Kategoria e Pare
Albania

Kategoria e Pare

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti 16 11 4 1 19:4 15 37 W
KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti
20.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Beselidhja Lezhe Beselidhja Lezhe
D
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti
L
KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti
04.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
L
Beselidhja Lezhe Beselidhja Lezhe
11.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti
W
KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti
18.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
2 Beselidhja Lezhe Beselidhja Lezhe 16 8 4 4 19:12 7 28 L
KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti
20.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Beselidhja Lezhe Beselidhja Lezhe
D
Beselidhja Lezhe Beselidhja Lezhe
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
W
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Beselidhja Lezhe Beselidhja Lezhe
W
Beselidhja Lezhe Beselidhja Lezhe
11.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti
D
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Beselidhja Lezhe Beselidhja Lezhe
3 KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak 16 7 4 5 18:10 8 25 L
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
20.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
D
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti
L
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Beselidhja Lezhe Beselidhja Lezhe
L
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
11.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
L
KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti
18.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
4 Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi 16 8 1 7 16:15 1 25 W
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
20.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
D
Beselidhja Lezhe Beselidhja Lezhe
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
W
KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti
04.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
W
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
11.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
D
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Beselidhja Lezhe Beselidhja Lezhe
5 Burreli Burreli 16 6 6 4 17:16 1 24 W
Burreli Burreli
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Egnatia Egnatia
L
Burreli Burreli
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KS Dinamo Tirana KS Dinamo Tirana
D
KS Veleciku Koplik KS Veleciku Koplik
18.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Burreli Burreli
W
Burreli Burreli
25.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
KF Terbuni Puke KF Terbuni Puke
L
Egnatia Egnatia
29.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Burreli Burreli
6 Egnatia Egnatia 16 4 7 5 14:13 1 19 L
Burreli Burreli
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Egnatia Egnatia
L
KS Dinamo Tirana KS Dinamo Tirana
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Egnatia Egnatia
D
Egnatia Egnatia
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Veleciku Koplik KS Veleciku Koplik
D
KF Terbuni Puke KF Terbuni Puke
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Egnatia Egnatia
W
Egnatia Egnatia
29.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Burreli Burreli
7 KF Terbuni Puke KF Terbuni Puke 16 3 6 7 11:16 -5 15 D
KS Dinamo Tirana KS Dinamo Tirana
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Terbuni Puke KF Terbuni Puke
W
KS Veleciku Koplik KS Veleciku Koplik
04.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
KF Terbuni Puke KF Terbuni Puke
D
KF Terbuni Puke KF Terbuni Puke
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Egnatia Egnatia
L
Burreli Burreli
25.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
KF Terbuni Puke KF Terbuni Puke
L
KF Terbuni Puke KF Terbuni Puke
29.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
KS Dinamo Tirana KS Dinamo Tirana
8 KS Veleciku Koplik KS Veleciku Koplik 16 3 4 9 11:22 -11 13 L
KS Veleciku Koplik KS Veleciku Koplik
20.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
KS Dinamo Tirana KS Dinamo Tirana
L
KS Veleciku Koplik KS Veleciku Koplik
04.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
KF Terbuni Puke KF Terbuni Puke
D
Egnatia Egnatia
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Veleciku Koplik KS Veleciku Koplik
D
KS Veleciku Koplik KS Veleciku Koplik
18.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Burreli Burreli
W
KS Dinamo Tirana KS Dinamo Tirana
25.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
KS Veleciku Koplik KS Veleciku Koplik
9 KS Dinamo Tirana KS Dinamo Tirana 16 3 2 11 9:26 -17 11 D
KS Dinamo Tirana KS Dinamo Tirana
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Terbuni Puke KF Terbuni Puke
W
KS Dinamo Tirana KS Dinamo Tirana
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Egnatia Egnatia
W
Burreli Burreli
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
KS Dinamo Tirana KS Dinamo Tirana
L
KS Dinamo Tirana KS Dinamo Tirana
25.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KS Veleciku Koplik KS Veleciku Koplik
W
KF Terbuni Puke KF Terbuni Puke
29.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
KS Dinamo Tirana KS Dinamo Tirana
10 Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin 11 2 4 5 9:14 -5 -3
Promotion round
Relegation round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci 18 12 3 3 30:15 15 39 L
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
20.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
L
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
28.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
W
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
05.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Besa Kavaje Besa Kavaje
D
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
11.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
W
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
18.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
2 Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier 18 11 4 3 36:14 22 37 W
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
20.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
W
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
28.06.20 8 : 5 WIN
Besa Kavaje Besa Kavaje
W
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
05.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
D
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
11.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
D
Besa Kavaje Besa Kavaje
18.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
3 KS Lushnja KS Lushnja 18 11 2 5 30:18 12 35 W
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Besa Kavaje Besa Kavaje
W
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
28.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
L
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
05.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
W
Besa Kavaje Besa Kavaje
11.07.20 3 : 5 WIN
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
L
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
18.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
4 Besa Kavaje Besa Kavaje 18 8 3 7 28:24 4 27 L
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Besa Kavaje Besa Kavaje
L
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
28.06.20 8 : 5 LOSS
Besa Kavaje Besa Kavaje
L
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
05.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Besa Kavaje Besa Kavaje
L
Besa Kavaje Besa Kavaje
11.07.20 3 : 5 LOSS
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
D
Besa Kavaje Besa Kavaje
18.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
5 Oriku Oriku 18 6 6 6 12:15 -3 24 L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Oriku Oriku
D
Oriku Oriku
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
W
Shenkolli Shenkolli
19.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Oriku Oriku
W
Oriku Oriku
25.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
Devolli Devolli
29.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Oriku Oriku
6 Devolli Devolli 18 7 3 8 29:30 -1 24 L
Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Devolli Devolli
W
Devolli Devolli
12.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Shenkolli Shenkolli
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
19.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Devolli Devolli
L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
25.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Devolli Devolli
W
Devolli Devolli
29.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Oriku Oriku
7 KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje 18 4 6 8 18:23 -5 18 W
Shenkolli Shenkolli
04.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
12.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
19.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Devolli Devolli
L
Oriku Oriku
25.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
29.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
8 Shenkolli Shenkolli 18 3 8 7 17:28 -11 17 L
Shenkolli Shenkolli
04.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
Devolli Devolli
12.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Shenkolli Shenkolli
L
Shenkolli Shenkolli
19.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Oriku Oriku
L
Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
25.07.20 7 : 2 LOSS
Shenkolli Shenkolli
L
Shenkolli Shenkolli
29.07.20 4 : 6 LOSS
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
9 Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik 18 4 4 10 14:26 -12 16 W
Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Devolli Devolli
D
Oriku Oriku
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
W
Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
19.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
W
Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
25.07.20 7 : 2 WIN
Shenkolli Shenkolli
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
29.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
10 KF Elbasani KF Elbasani 18 4 1 13 14:35 -21 13 W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Oriku Oriku
W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
12.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
19.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
25.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Devolli Devolli
W
Shenkolli Shenkolli
29.07.20 4 : 6 WIN
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B, Relegation Round
1 Oriku Oriku 10 5 1 4 10:10 2 40 L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Oriku Oriku
D
Oriku Oriku
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
W
Shenkolli Shenkolli
19.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Oriku Oriku
W
Oriku Oriku
25.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
Devolli Devolli
29.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Oriku Oriku
2 Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik 10 7 1 2 25:9 16 38 W
Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Devolli Devolli
D
Oriku Oriku
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
W
Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
19.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
W
Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
25.07.20 7 : 2 WIN
Shenkolli Shenkolli
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
29.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
3 KF Elbasani KF Elbasani 10 8 1 2 28:15 13 37 W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Oriku Oriku
W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
12.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
19.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
25.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Devolli Devolli
W
Shenkolli Shenkolli
29.07.20 4 : 6 WIN
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
4 Devolli Devolli 10 3 1 6 10:13 -3 34 L
Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Devolli Devolli
W
Devolli Devolli
12.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Shenkolli Shenkolli
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
19.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Devolli Devolli
L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
25.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Devolli Devolli
W
Devolli Devolli
29.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Oriku Oriku
5 KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje 10 5 6 5 17:21 -4 33 W
Shenkolli Shenkolli
04.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
12.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
19.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Devolli Devolli
L
Oriku Oriku
25.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
29.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
6 Shenkolli Shenkolli 10 3 1 9 14:36 -22 18 L
Shenkolli Shenkolli
04.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
Devolli Devolli
12.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Shenkolli Shenkolli
L
Shenkolli Shenkolli
19.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Oriku Oriku
L
Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
25.07.20 7 : 2 LOSS
Shenkolli Shenkolli
L
Shenkolli Shenkolli
29.07.20 4 : 6 LOSS
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Kategoria e Pare tournament held by Albania.

On 777score.co.uk website you can have football schedule and Kategoria e Pare (Albania) live matches.

Follow Kategoria e Pare (Albania) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.