If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
27
Argentina

Primera D Metropolitana

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera D Metropolitana
1 CSYD Liniers 13 9 1 3 20:11 9 28 W
CSYD Liniers
24.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Defensores de Cambaceres
L
Claypole
01.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
CSYD Liniers
L
CSYD Liniers
08.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
CS Barracas
W
CSYD Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Deportivo Muniz
W
CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CSYD Liniers
2 CS Barracas 13 8 3 2 20:9 11 27 W
CS Barracas
25.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Claypole
W
CS Barracas
02.12.19 4 : 1 Wins
Deportivo Muniz
W
CSYD Liniers
08.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
CS Barracas
D
Central Ballester
10.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CS Barracas
D
Argentino de Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CS Barracas
3 Claypole 13 8 3 2 18:8 10 27 L
CS Barracas
25.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Claypole
W
Claypole
01.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
CSYD Liniers
W
Central Ballester
09.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
Claypole
L
CA Lugano
11.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Claypole
D
CA Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Claypole
4 CA Atlas 13 6 2 5 14:13 1 20 L
Deportivo Paraguayo
02.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
CA Atlas
L
CA Atlas
09.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
Juventud Unida San Miguel
W
CA Atlas
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Centro Espanol
W
Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
CA Atlas
D
CA Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Claypole
5 Juventud Unida San Miguel 13 6 2 5 16:16 -1 20 W
Juventud Unida San Miguel
01.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
Argentino de Rosario
W
CA Atlas
09.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
Juventud Unida San Miguel
W
Yupanqui
12.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Juventud Unida San Miguel
L
Juventud Unida San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Puerto Nuevo
L
Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Juventud Unida San Miguel
6 Centro Espanol 13 5 3 5 15:16 -1 18 D
Centro Espanol
03.12.19 0 : 0 draws
CA Lugano
L
Argentino de Rosario
07.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Centro Espanol
L
CA Atlas
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Centro Espanol
D
Centro Espanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Yupanqui
D
Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Centro Espanol
7 Yupanqui 13 4 5 4 12:10 2 17 W
Puerto Nuevo
30.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Yupanqui
D
Yupanqui
06.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Deportivo Paraguayo
L
Yupanqui
12.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Juventud Unida San Miguel
D
Centro Espanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Yupanqui
L
Yupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Defensores de Cambaceres
8 Defensores de Cambaceres 13 4 4 5 19:18 1 16 W
Defensores de Cambaceres
01.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
Central Ballester
D
CA Lugano
07.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Argentino de Rosario
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Defensores de Cambaceres
L
Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
CA Atlas
W
Yupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Defensores de Cambaceres
9 CA Lugano 13 3 7 3 7:10 -3 16 W
CA Lugano
23.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Juventud Unida San Miguel
D
Centro Espanol
03.12.19 0 : 0 draws
CA Lugano
D
CA Lugano
07.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Defensores de Cambaceres
W
CA Lugano
11.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Claypole
L
CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CSYD Liniers
10 Deportivo Paraguayo 13 4 3 6 15:17 -2 15 W
Deportivo Paraguayo
02.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
CA Atlas
D
Yupanqui
06.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Juventud Unida San Miguel
11 Puerto Nuevo 13 3 4 6 10:17 -7 13 L
Puerto Nuevo
30.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Yupanqui
L
Deportivo Muniz
07.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
Puerto Nuevo
L
Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Juventud Unida San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Puerto Nuevo
D
Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Centro Espanol
12 Central Ballester 13 3 3 7 11:17 -6 12 L
Central Ballester
25.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Centro Espanol
L
Defensores de Cambaceres
01.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Central Ballester
L
Central Ballester
09.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
Claypole
D
Central Ballester
10.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CS Barracas
W
Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Deportivo Muniz
13 Argentino de Rosario 13 3 2 8 7:14 -7 11 L
Argentino de Rosario
23.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Deportivo Paraguayo
L
Juventud Unida San Miguel
01.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
Argentino de Rosario
W
Argentino de Rosario
07.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
Centro Espanol
L
Argentino de Rosario
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Defensores de Cambaceres
D
Argentino de Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CS Barracas
14 Deportivo Muniz 13 2 4 7 9:17 -8 10 L
CS Barracas
02.12.19 4 : 1 Lose
Deportivo Muniz
W
Deportivo Muniz
07.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
Puerto Nuevo
L
CSYD Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Deportivo Muniz
L
Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Deportivo Paraguayo
L
Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Deportivo Muniz
Finals
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera D Metropolitana
1 Deportivo Paraguayo 3 3 0 0 4:0 4 9 W
Deportivo Paraguayo
02.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
CA Atlas
D
Yupanqui
06.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Juventud Unida San Miguel
2 CA Atlas 3 2 1 0 5:1 4 7 L
Deportivo Paraguayo
02.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
CA Atlas
L
CA Atlas
09.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
Juventud Unida San Miguel
W
CA Atlas
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Centro Espanol
W
Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
CA Atlas
D
CA Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Claypole
3 CSYD Liniers 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6 W
CSYD Liniers
24.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Defensores de Cambaceres
L
Claypole
01.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
CSYD Liniers
L
CSYD Liniers
08.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
CS Barracas
W
CSYD Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Deportivo Muniz
W
CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CSYD Liniers
4 Defensores de Cambaceres 3 2 0 1 5:5 -1 6 W
Defensores de Cambaceres
01.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
Central Ballester
D
CA Lugano
07.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Argentino de Rosario
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Defensores de Cambaceres
L
Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
CA Atlas
W
Yupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Defensores de Cambaceres
5 Central Ballester 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 L
Central Ballester
25.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Centro Espanol
L
Defensores de Cambaceres
01.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Central Ballester
L
Central Ballester
09.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
Claypole
D
Central Ballester
10.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CS Barracas
W
Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Deportivo Muniz
6 Puerto Nuevo 3 1 1 1 3:3 -1 4 L
Puerto Nuevo
30.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Yupanqui
L
Deportivo Muniz
07.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
Puerto Nuevo
L
Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Juventud Unida San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Puerto Nuevo
D
Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Centro Espanol
7 CA Lugano 2 1 0 1 1:1 1 3 W
CA Lugano
23.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Juventud Unida San Miguel
D
Centro Espanol
03.12.19 0 : 0 draws
CA Lugano
D
CA Lugano
07.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Defensores de Cambaceres
W
CA Lugano
11.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Claypole
L
CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CSYD Liniers
8 Juventud Unida San Miguel 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 W
Juventud Unida San Miguel
01.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
Argentino de Rosario
W
CA Atlas
09.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
Juventud Unida San Miguel
W
Yupanqui
12.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Juventud Unida San Miguel
L
Juventud Unida San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Puerto Nuevo
L
Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Juventud Unida San Miguel
9 CS Barracas 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 W
CS Barracas
25.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Claypole
W
CS Barracas
02.12.19 4 : 1 Wins
Deportivo Muniz
W
CSYD Liniers
08.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
CS Barracas
D
Central Ballester
10.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CS Barracas
D
Argentino de Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CS Barracas
10 Centro Espanol 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2 D
Centro Espanol
03.12.19 0 : 0 draws
CA Lugano
L
Argentino de Rosario
07.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Centro Espanol
L
CA Atlas
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Centro Espanol
D
Centro Espanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Yupanqui
D
Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Centro Espanol
11 Claypole 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 L
CS Barracas
25.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Claypole
W
Claypole
01.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
CSYD Liniers
W
Central Ballester
09.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
Claypole
L
CA Lugano
11.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Claypole
D
CA Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Claypole
12 Yupanqui 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1 W
Puerto Nuevo
30.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Yupanqui
D
Yupanqui
06.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Deportivo Paraguayo
L
Yupanqui
12.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Juventud Unida San Miguel
D
Centro Espanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Yupanqui
L
Yupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Defensores de Cambaceres
13 Argentino de Rosario 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1 L
Argentino de Rosario
23.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Deportivo Paraguayo
L
Juventud Unida San Miguel
01.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
Argentino de Rosario
W
Argentino de Rosario
07.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
Centro Espanol
L
Argentino de Rosario
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Defensores de Cambaceres
D
Argentino de Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CS Barracas
14 Deportivo Muniz 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5 0 L
CS Barracas
02.12.19 4 : 1 Lose
Deportivo Muniz
W
Deportivo Muniz
07.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
Puerto Nuevo
L
CSYD Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Deportivo Muniz
L
Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Deportivo Paraguayo
L
Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Deportivo Muniz
Finals
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Tabla General
1 CSYD Liniers 13 9 1 3 20:11 9 28 W
CSYD Liniers
24.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Defensores de Cambaceres
L
Claypole
01.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
CSYD Liniers
L
CSYD Liniers
08.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
CS Barracas
W
CSYD Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Deportivo Muniz
W
CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CSYD Liniers
2 CS Barracas 13 8 3 2 20:9 11 27 W
CS Barracas
25.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Claypole
W
CS Barracas
02.12.19 4 : 1 Wins
Deportivo Muniz
W
CSYD Liniers
08.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
CS Barracas
D
Central Ballester
10.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CS Barracas
D
Argentino de Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CS Barracas
3 Claypole 13 8 3 2 18:8 10 27 L
CS Barracas
25.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Claypole
W
Claypole
01.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
CSYD Liniers
W
Central Ballester
09.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
Claypole
L
CA Lugano
11.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Claypole
D
CA Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Claypole
4 CA Atlas 13 6 2 5 14:13 1 20 L
Deportivo Paraguayo
02.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
CA Atlas
L
CA Atlas
09.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
Juventud Unida San Miguel
W
CA Atlas
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Centro Espanol
W
Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
CA Atlas
D
CA Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Claypole
5 Juventud Unida San Miguel 13 6 2 5 16:16 0 20 W
Juventud Unida San Miguel
01.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
Argentino de Rosario
W
CA Atlas
09.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
Juventud Unida San Miguel
W
Yupanqui
12.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Juventud Unida San Miguel
L
Juventud Unida San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Puerto Nuevo
L
Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Juventud Unida San Miguel
6 Centro Espanol 13 5 3 5 15:16 -1 18 D
Centro Espanol
03.12.19 0 : 0 draws
CA Lugano
L
Argentino de Rosario
07.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Centro Espanol
L
CA Atlas
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Centro Espanol
D
Centro Espanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Yupanqui
D
Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Centro Espanol
7 Yupanqui 13 4 5 4 12:10 2 17 W
Puerto Nuevo
30.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Yupanqui
D
Yupanqui
06.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Deportivo Paraguayo
L
Yupanqui
12.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Juventud Unida San Miguel
D
Centro Espanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Yupanqui
L
Yupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Defensores de Cambaceres
8 Defensores de Cambaceres 13 4 4 5 19:18 1 16 W
Defensores de Cambaceres
01.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
Central Ballester
D
CA Lugano
07.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Argentino de Rosario
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Defensores de Cambaceres
L
Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
CA Atlas
W
Yupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Defensores de Cambaceres
9 CA Lugano 13 3 7 3 7:10 -3 16 W
CA Lugano
23.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Juventud Unida San Miguel
D
Centro Espanol
03.12.19 0 : 0 draws
CA Lugano
D
CA Lugano
07.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Defensores de Cambaceres
W
CA Lugano
11.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Claypole
L
CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CSYD Liniers
10 Deportivo Paraguayo 13 4 3 6 15:17 -2 15 W
Deportivo Paraguayo
02.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
CA Atlas
D
Yupanqui
06.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Juventud Unida San Miguel
11 Puerto Nuevo 13 3 4 6 10:17 -7 13 L
Puerto Nuevo
30.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Yupanqui
L
Deportivo Muniz
07.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
Puerto Nuevo
L
Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Juventud Unida San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Puerto Nuevo
D
Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Centro Espanol
12 Central Ballester 13 3 3 7 11:17 -6 12 L
Central Ballester
25.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Centro Espanol
L
Defensores de Cambaceres
01.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Central Ballester
L
Central Ballester
09.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
Claypole
D
Central Ballester
10.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CS Barracas
W
Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Deportivo Muniz
13 Argentino de Rosario 13 3 2 8 7:14 -7 11 L
Argentino de Rosario
23.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Deportivo Paraguayo
L
Juventud Unida San Miguel
01.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
Argentino de Rosario
W
Argentino de Rosario
07.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
Centro Espanol
L
Argentino de Rosario
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Defensores de Cambaceres
D
Argentino de Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CS Barracas
14 Deportivo Muniz 13 2 4 7 9:17 -8 10 L
CS Barracas
02.12.19 4 : 1 Lose
Deportivo Muniz
W
Deportivo Muniz
07.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
Puerto Nuevo
L
CSYD Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Deportivo Muniz
L
Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Deportivo Paraguayo
L
Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Deportivo Muniz
Show more

Show more

Primera D Metropolitana tournament organized by Argentina.

On 777score.co.uk website you can have constant access to football schedule and Primera D Metropolitana (Argentina) live matches.

Schedule of key games - Primera D Metropolitana (Argentina):
Deportivo Muniz - Juventud Unida San Miguel (29.02.2020 15:00)
Central Ballester - CA Lugano (01.03.2020 15:00)
Centro Espanol - Deportivo Paraguayo (01.03.2020 15:00)

Follow Primera D Metropolitana (Argentina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.