If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
01
First League
Armenia

First League

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First League
1 FC West Armenia FC West Armenia 21 18 2 1 68:27 41 56 W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
02.12.19 5 : 2 WIN
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
06.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
Sevan FC Sevan FC
W
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
28.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
05.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
10.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
2 FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan 20 16 3 1 51:19 32 51 W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
06.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
D
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC VAN FC VAN
W
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
04.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
D
FC Noah FC Noah
08.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
W
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
30.05.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
FC West Armenia
3 FC VAN FC VAN 21 15 4 2 55:15 40 49 W
FC VAN FC VAN
08.12.19 2 : 0 WIN
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
D
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC VAN FC VAN
W
FC VAN FC VAN
04.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
10.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC VAN FC VAN
D
FC Noah FC Noah
27.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC VAN FC VAN
Dilijan FC
4 Sevan FC Sevan FC 21 11 5 5 35:26 9 38 L
Sevan FC Sevan FC
29.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Ani FC Ani
D
Masis FC Masis FC
04.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sevan FC Sevan FC
W
Sevan FC Sevan FC
09.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
D
FC Noah FC Noah
09.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sevan FC Sevan FC
W
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
30.05.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sevan FC Sevan FC
FC Shirak Gyumri 2
5 CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan 21 12 2 7 49:30 19 38 L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
06.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
W
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
28.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
04.03.20 6 : 1 WIN
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
10.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
D
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Noah FC Noah
FC Torpedo Yerevan
6 FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2 20 12 2 6 53:33 20 38 L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
03.12.19 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
L
FC VAN FC VAN
08.12.19 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
W
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
28.02.20 6 : 0 WIN
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
W
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
10.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
D
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
04.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Noah FC Noah
FC Ani
7 Urartu 2 Urartu 2 21 11 3 7 62:24 38 36 W
FC Ani FC Ani
06.12.19 0 : 12 WIN
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
28.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Masis FC Masis FC
W
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
05.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
L
Sevan FC Sevan FC
09.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
D
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
04.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Noah FC Noah
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
8 FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2 21 11 3 7 55:32 23 36 W
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
08.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
W
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
28.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
D
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
05.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
10.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
L
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
30.05.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
FC Ararat Yerevan 2
9 FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2 20 8 3 9 43:40 3 27 L
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
28.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
L
FC VAN FC VAN
04.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
10.03.20 5 : 2 WIN
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
D
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
14.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Noah FC Noah
D
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
27.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
FC Alashkert 2
10 FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak 21 6 5 10 44:51 -7 23 D
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
08.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
L
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
28.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
04.03.20 6 : 1 LOSS
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
L
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
10.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC VAN FC VAN
D
FC Noah FC Noah
19.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
FC Alashkert 2
11 FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan 21 7 0 14 33:68 -35 21 W
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
03.12.19 5 : 4 WIN
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
L
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
08.12.19 0 : 6 LOSS
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
28.02.20 6 : 0 LOSS
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
L
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
04.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
L
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
10.03.20 5 : 2 LOSS
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
CSKA Yerevan
12 Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC 19 5 4 10 34:32 2 19 L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
28.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
D
FC VAN FC VAN
03.12.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
W
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
08.12.19 0 : 6 WIN
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
D
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
05.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
10.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
Masis FC
13 Masis FC Masis FC 20 4 3 13 36:67 -31 15 W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
28.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Masis FC Masis FC
D
Masis FC Masis FC
04.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sevan FC Sevan FC
W
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
10.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
Masis FC Masis FC
D
FC Noah FC Noah
21.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Masis FC Masis FC
W
Masis FC Masis FC
30.05.20 8 : 3 WIN
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
Lernayin Artsakh FC
14 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 20 4 2 14 35:52 -17 14 L
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
28.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
05.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
L
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
10.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Ani FC Ani
D
FC Noah FC Noah
20.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
L
Masis FC Masis FC
30.05.20 8 : 3 LOSS
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
Urartu 2
15 FC Ani FC Ani 20 4 2 14 19:67 -48 14 L
FC Ani FC Ani
06.12.19 0 : 12 LOSS
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
W
Sevan FC Sevan FC
29.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Ani FC Ani
W
FC Ani FC Ani
04.03.20 5 : 4 WIN
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
W
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
10.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Ani FC Ani
D
FC Ani FC Ani
17.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Noah FC Noah
FC Ararat-Armenia 2
16 FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2 21 3 4 14 25:54 -29 13 L
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
08.12.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
L
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
28.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
L
FC Ani FC Ani
04.03.20 5 : 4 LOSS
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
L
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
10.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Masis FC Masis FC
D
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
14.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Noah FC Noah
Sevan FC
17 Dilijan FC Dilijan FC 20 3 1 16 22:82 -60 10 W
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
28.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
L
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
05.03.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
10.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
D
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
26.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Noah FC Noah
L
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
30.05.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sevan FC Sevan FC
FC VAN
Promotion