If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
21
Australia

NPL, Victoria

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NPL, Victoria
1 Bentleigh Greens 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 W
Eastern Lions SC
16.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Bentleigh Greens
D
Port Melbourne Sharks
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Bentleigh Greens
2 Heidelberg United 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 W
South Melbourne
14.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Heidelberg United
3 St Albans Saints 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 3 W
St Albans Saints
16.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
Green Gully Cavaliers
D
Dandenong City SC
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
St Albans Saints
4 Oakleigh Cannons 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3 W
Oakleigh Cannons
13.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Avondale FC
5 Hume City 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Hume City
15.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Altona Magic SC
W
Green Gully Cavaliers
21.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Hume City
6 Dandenong Thunder 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3 W
Dandenong Thunder
15.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Dandenong City SC
D
Melbourne Knights
21.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Dandenong Thunder
7 Melbourne Knights 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Port Melbourne Sharks
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Melbourne Knights
D
Melbourne Knights
21.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Dandenong Thunder
8 Port Melbourne Sharks 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Port Melbourne Sharks
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Melbourne Knights
D
Port Melbourne Sharks
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Bentleigh Greens
9 Dandenong City SC 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 L
Dandenong Thunder
15.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Dandenong City SC
D
Dandenong City SC
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
St Albans Saints
10 Green Gully Cavaliers 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 L
St Albans Saints
16.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
Green Gully Cavaliers
L
Green Gully Cavaliers
21.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Hume City
11 Avondale FC 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 L
Oakleigh Cannons
13.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Avondale FC
12 Altona Magic SC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Hume City
15.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Altona Magic SC
13 Eastern Lions SC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 L
Eastern Lions SC
16.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Bentleigh Greens
14 South Melbourne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 L
South Melbourne
14.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Heidelberg United
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

NPL, Victoria championship organized by Australia. Tournament applicants: 14 clubs. Today favorites in football marathon are as follows:
Bentleigh Greens - 3 points, 1 wins, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Heidelberg United - 3 points, 1 won matches, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
St Albans Saints - 3 points, 1 triumphs, 0 defeats, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can get football schedule and NPL, Victoria (Australia) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting games - NPL, Victoria (Australia):
Altona Magic SC - Avondale FC (22.02.2020 02:00)
South Melbourne - Eastern Lions SC (23.02.2020 01:00)
Port Melbourne Sharks - Eastern Lions SC (28.02.2020 03:45)

Follow NPL, Victoria (Australia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.