If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
10
Eliteliga Voralberg
Austria

Eliteliga Voralberg

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Eliteliga Voralberg
1 Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV 18 12 2 4 43:28 15 38 L
FC Langenegg FC Langenegg
12.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
L
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
19.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
SC Rothis SC Rothis
W
FC Wolfurt FC Wolfurt
26.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
L
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
02.11.19 2 : 3 LOSS
SC Bregenz SC Bregenz
D
RW Rankweil RW Rankweil
09.11.19 4 : 4 DRAW
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
2 VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 18 9 6 3 37:24 13 33 W
FC Wolfurt FC Wolfurt
13.10.19 0 : 3 WIN
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
D
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
19.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Bregenz SC Bregenz
D
RW Rankweil RW Rankweil
27.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
W
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
02.11.19 3 : 2 WIN
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
D
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
09.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
3 SC Bregenz SC Bregenz 18 8 6 4 41:28 13 30 D
SC Bregenz SC Bregenz
12.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
D
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
19.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Bregenz SC Bregenz
L
SC Bregenz SC Bregenz
25.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Rheindorf Altach II
W
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
02.11.19 2 : 3 WIN
SC Bregenz SC Bregenz
W
SC Bregenz SC Bregenz
09.11.19 5 : 1 WIN
FC Langenegg FC Langenegg
4 SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Rheindorf Altach II 18 9 2 7 43:33 10 29 L
SC Rothis SC Rothis
13.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Rheindorf Altach II
D
SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Rheindorf Altach II
20.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Wolfurt FC Wolfurt
W
SC Bregenz SC Bregenz
25.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Rheindorf Altach II
D
SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Rheindorf Altach II
02.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
RW Rankweil RW Rankweil
L
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
09.11.19 4 : 2 LOSS
SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Rheindorf Altach II
5 FC Langenegg FC Langenegg 18 8 4 6 34:37 -3 28 W
FC Langenegg FC Langenegg
12.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
W
FC Langenegg FC Langenegg
19.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
W
SC Rothis SC Rothis
27.10.19 2 : 3 WIN
FC Langenegg FC Langenegg
D
FC Langenegg FC Langenegg
02.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Wolfurt FC Wolfurt
L
SC Bregenz SC Bregenz
09.11.19 5 : 1 LOSS
FC Langenegg FC Langenegg
6 SC Rothis SC Rothis 18 5 6 7 32:30 2 21 W
SC Rothis SC Rothis
13.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Rheindorf Altach II
W
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
19.10.19 0 : 3 WIN
SC Rothis SC Rothis
L
SC Rothis SC Rothis
27.10.19 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Langenegg FC Langenegg
D
SC Rothis SC Rothis
02.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
W
FC Wolfurt FC Wolfurt
10.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
SC Rothis SC Rothis
7 FC Wolfurt FC Wolfurt 18 5 5 8 29:33 -4 20 L
FC Wolfurt FC Wolfurt
13.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
D
SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Rheindorf Altach II
20.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Wolfurt FC Wolfurt
L
FC Wolfurt FC Wolfurt
26.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
D
FC Langenegg FC Langenegg
02.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Wolfurt FC Wolfurt
L
FC Wolfurt FC Wolfurt
10.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
SC Rothis SC Rothis
8 FC Lauterach FC Lauterach 18 4 6 8 35:40 -5 18 D
SC Bregenz SC Bregenz
12.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
W
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
19.10.19 4 : 1 WIN
RW Rankweil RW Rankweil
L
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
26.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
L
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
02.11.19 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
W
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
09.11.19 4 : 2 WIN
SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Rheindorf Altach II
9 Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II 18 4 5 9 26:47 -21 17 L
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
12.10.19 0 : 4 LOSS
RW Rankweil RW Rankweil
L
FC Langenegg FC Langenegg
19.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
W
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
26.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
D
SC Rothis SC Rothis
02.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
D
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
09.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
10 RW Rankweil RW Rankweil 18 3 4 11 36:56 -20 13 W
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
12.10.19 0 : 4 WIN
RW Rankweil RW Rankweil
L
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
19.10.19 4 : 1 LOSS
RW Rankweil RW Rankweil
D
RW Rankweil RW Rankweil
27.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
D
SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Rheindorf Altach II
02.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
RW Rankweil RW Rankweil
D
RW Rankweil RW Rankweil
09.11.19 4 : 4 DRAW
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
Promotion round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Eliteliga Voralberg
1 SC Bregenz SC Bregenz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 D
SC Bregenz SC Bregenz
12.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
D
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
19.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Bregenz SC Bregenz
L
SC Bregenz SC Bregenz
25.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Rheindorf Altach II
W
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
02.11.19 2 : 3 WIN
SC Bregenz SC Bregenz
W
SC Bregenz SC Bregenz
09.11.19 5 : 1 WIN
FC Langenegg FC Langenegg
2 FC Langenegg FC Langenegg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 W
FC Langenegg FC Langenegg
12.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
W
FC Langenegg FC Langenegg
19.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
W
SC Rothis SC Rothis
27.10.19 2 : 3 WIN
FC Langenegg FC Langenegg
D
FC Langenegg FC Langenegg
02.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Wolfurt FC Wolfurt
L
SC Bregenz SC Bregenz
09.11.19 5 : 1 LOSS
FC Langenegg FC Langenegg
3 SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Rheindorf Altach II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 L
SC Rothis SC Rothis
13.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Rheindorf Altach II
D
SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Rheindorf Altach II
20.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Wolfurt FC Wolfurt
W
SC Bregenz SC Bregenz
25.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Rheindorf Altach II
D
SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Rheindorf Altach II
02.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
RW Rankweil RW Rankweil
L
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
09.11.19 4 : 2 LOSS
SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Rheindorf Altach II
4 FC Wolfurt FC Wolfurt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 L
FC Wolfurt FC Wolfurt
13.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
D
SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Rheindorf Altach II
20.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Wolfurt FC Wolfurt
L
FC Wolfurt FC Wolfurt
26.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
D
FC Langenegg FC Langenegg
02.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Wolfurt FC Wolfurt
L
FC Wolfurt FC Wolfurt
10.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
SC Rothis SC Rothis
5 SC Rothis SC Rothis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 W
SC Rothis SC Rothis
13.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Rheindorf Altach II
W
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
19.10.19 0 : 3 WIN
SC Rothis SC Rothis
L
SC Rothis SC Rothis
27.10.19 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Langenegg FC Langenegg
D
SC Rothis SC Rothis
02.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
W
FC Wolfurt FC Wolfurt
10.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
SC Rothis SC Rothis
6 FC Lauterach FC Lauterach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 D
SC Bregenz SC Bregenz
12.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
W
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
19.10.19 4 : 1 WIN
RW Rankweil RW Rankweil
L
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
26.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
L
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
02.11.19 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
W
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
09.11.19 4 : 2 WIN
SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Rheindorf Altach II
7 Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 L
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
12.10.19 0 : 4 LOSS
RW Rankweil RW Rankweil
L
FC Langenegg FC Langenegg
19.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
W
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
26.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
D
SC Rothis SC Rothis
02.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
D
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
09.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
8 RW Rankweil RW Rankweil 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 W
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
12.10.19 0 : 4 WIN
RW Rankweil RW Rankweil
L
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
19.10.19 4 : 1 LOSS
RW Rankweil RW Rankweil
D
RW Rankweil RW Rankweil
27.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
D
SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Rheindorf Altach II
02.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
RW Rankweil RW Rankweil
D
RW Rankweil RW Rankweil
09.11.19 4 : 4 DRAW
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
Show more

Eliteliga Voralberg championship held by Austria.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Eliteliga Voralberg (Austria) live matches.

Follow Eliteliga Voralberg (Austria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.