Regionalliga Centre
Austria

Regionalliga Centre

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga Centre
1 Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09 13 8 3 2 26:17 9 27 D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
D
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
23.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
26.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
W
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
30.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
WSC Hertha Wels
2 USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna 12 8 2 2 33:15 18 26 W
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
02.10.20 6 : 2 WIN
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
L
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
W
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
23.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
W
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
26.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
Allerheiligen
3 Union Gurten Union Gurten 13 7 5 1 22:13 9 26 D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Union Gurten Union Gurten
W
Union Gurten Union Gurten
23.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
W
Spittal Spittal
26.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Union Gurten Union Gurten
W
Union Gurten Union Gurten
30.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Weiz Weiz
Bad Gleichenberg
4 WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels 13 8 1 4 34:20 14 25 W
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
09.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Wels Wels
L
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
23.10.20 7 : 2 WIN
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
W
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
26.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
30.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Spittal Spittal
Gleisdorf 09
5 Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg 12 7 2 3 28:18 10 23 D
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
W
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
09.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
W
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
23.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Spittal Spittal
W
Weiz Weiz
26.10.20 3 : 4 WIN
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
Union Gurten
6 Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 13 7 2 4 23:17 6 23 W
Weiz Weiz
13.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
W
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
L
Union Gurten Union Gurten
23.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
L
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
26.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
30.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
Kalsdorf
7 Kalsdorf Kalsdorf 13 7 1 5 20:19 1 22 W
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
09.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
W
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
W
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
23.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Wels Wels
L
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
26.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
W
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
30.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
Sturm Graz II
8 Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II 13 5 3 5 21:18 3 18 L
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
W
Wels Wels
16.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
D
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
23.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
26.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
L
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
30.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
Spittal
9 Weiz Weiz 13 5 1 7 24:20 4 16 L
Weiz Weiz
13.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
L
Spittal Spittal
16.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Weiz Weiz
W
Weiz Weiz
23.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
L
Weiz Weiz
26.10.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
L
Union Gurten Union Gurten
30.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Weiz Weiz
WSC Hertha Wels
10 Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger 13 3 7 3 29:27 2 16 D
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
D
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
20.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
D
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
22.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
L
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
26.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
W
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
30.10.20 6 : 2 WIN
Wels Wels
Gleisdorf 09
11 Allerheiligen Allerheiligen 11 4 1 6 26:24 2 13 L
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
W
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
02.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
D
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
20.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
L
Weiz Weiz
23.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
W
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
26.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
USV RB Weindorf St Anna
12 Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II 12 3 3 6 20:28 -8 12 W
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
03.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
L
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
09.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
W
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
D
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
22.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
L
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
26.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
Wels
13 ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 13 3 2 8 20:32 -12 11 L
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
09.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Union Gurten Union Gurten
L
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
23.10.20 7 : 2 LOSS
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
26.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
L
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
30.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
UVB Vocklamarkt
14 Spittal Spittal 12 2 3 7 10:25 -15 9 W
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
03.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Spittal Spittal
W
Spittal Spittal
16.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Weiz Weiz
L
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
23.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Spittal Spittal
L
Spittal Spittal
26.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Union Gurten Union Gurten
L
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
30.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Spittal Spittal
Wolfsberger II
15 UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt 13 2 2 9 11:28 -17 8 D
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
L
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
L
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
23.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
L
Wels Wels
26.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
L
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
30.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
ATSV Stadl-Paura
16 Wels Wels 13 1 4 8 14:40 -26 7 L
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
09.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Wels Wels
L
Wels Wels
16.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
L
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
23.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Wels Wels
W
Wels Wels
26.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
L
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
30.10.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Wels Wels
Neuhofen Ried II
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Regionalliga Centre championship held by Austria. League competitors: 16 football teams. Today teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
Gleisdorf 09 - 27 points, 8 wins, 2 defeats, 3 draws.
USV RB Weindorf St Anna - 26 points, 8 won matches, 2 losses, 2 draws.
Union Gurten - 26 points, 7 triumphs, 1 defeats, 5 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can get football schedule and Regionalliga Centre (Austria) live matches.

Schedule of coming football clubs - Regionalliga Centre (Austria):
Neuhofen Ried II - USV RB Weindorf St Anna (31.10.2020 08:30)
Weiz - WSC Hertha Wels (06.11.2020 12:00)
Allerheiligen - USV RB Weindorf St Anna (06.11.2020 12:00)

Follow Regionalliga Centre (Austria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.