If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
27
Austria

Regionalliga Centre

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga Centre
1 Sturm Graz (A) 17 10 4 3 39:20 19 34 L
WSC Hertha
22.10.19 5 : 2 Lose
Sturm Graz (A)
W
SC Weiz
25.10.19 2 : 3 Wins
Sturm Graz (A)
W
Sturm Graz (A)
31.10.19 5 : 0 Wins
SV RIED II
W
Sturm Graz (A)
08.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Gleisdorf 09
D
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Sturm Graz (A)
2 SV Allerheiligen 17 10 3 4 35:23 12 33 W
SV Allerheiligen
19.10.19 4 : 3 Wins
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
W
WSC Hertha
26.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
SV Allerheiligen
W
SV Allerheiligen
31.10.19 5 : 0 Wins
ATSV Stadl-Paura
W
SV Allerheiligen
08.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
SC Weiz
W
SV RIED II
07.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
SV Allerheiligen
3 WSC Hertha 17 10 2 5 42:26 16 32 W
WSC Hertha
22.10.19 5 : 2 Wins
Sturm Graz (A)
L
WSC Hertha
26.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
SV Allerheiligen
W
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
02.11.19 1 : 4 Wins
WSC Hertha
L
Deutschlandsberger SC
08.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
WSC Hertha
W
WSC Hertha
07.03.20 6 : 3 Wins
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
4 Union Gurten 17 9 4 4 35:19 16 31 L
Union Gurten
19.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
WSC Hertha
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura
26.10.19 0 : 6 Wins
Union Gurten
W
Union Gurten
02.11.19 4 : 2 Wins
SC Weiz
W
Union Gurten
08.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
SV RIED II
D
FC Gleisdorf 09
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Union Gurten
5 TUS Bad Gleichenberg 17 9 2 6 44:33 11 29 W
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
18.10.19 3 : 1 Wins
SC Kalsdorf
W
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
26.10.19 3 : 2 Wins
UVB Vocklamarkt
D
Wolfsberger AC (A)
02.11.19 3 : 3 draws
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
W
FC Wels
09.11.19 1 : 6 Wins
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
D
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Sturm Graz (A)
6 Wolfsberger AC (A) 17 9 2 6 39:30 9 29 D
SC Weiz
22.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Wolfsberger AC (A)
W
FC Gleisdorf 09
25.10.19 2 : 4 Wins
Wolfsberger AC (A)
D
Wolfsberger AC (A)
02.11.19 3 : 3 draws
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
W
Wolfsberger AC (A)
09.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
UVB Vocklamarkt
W
Wolfsberger AC (A)
08.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
SC Kalsdorf
7 UVB Vocklamarkt 17 9 2 6 41:34 7 29 D
UVB Vocklamarkt
18.10.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Gleisdorf 09
L
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
26.10.19 3 : 2 Lose
UVB Vocklamarkt
W
UVB Vocklamarkt
31.10.19 6 : 2 Wins
SC Kalsdorf
L
Wolfsberger AC (A)
09.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
UVB Vocklamarkt
W
UVB Vocklamarkt
06.03.20 4 : 1 Wins
FC Wels
8 USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 17 8 4 5 29:20 9 28 D
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
19.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Deutschlandsberger SC
D
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
25.10.19 1 : 1 draws
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
L
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
02.11.19 1 : 4 Lose
WSC Hertha
W
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
09.11.19 9 : 0 Wins
ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
SC Weiz
06.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
9 SC Weiz 17 8 3 6 37:29 8 27 D
SC Weiz
22.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Wolfsberger AC (A)
L
SC Weiz
25.10.19 2 : 3 Lose
Sturm Graz (A)
L
Union Gurten
02.11.19 4 : 2 Lose
SC Weiz
L
SV Allerheiligen
08.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
SC Weiz
W
SC Weiz
06.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
10 FC Gleisdorf 09 17 8 3 6 34:26 8 27 D
UVB Vocklamarkt
18.10.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Gleisdorf 09
L
FC Gleisdorf 09
25.10.19 2 : 4 Lose
Wolfsberger AC (A)
W
FC Wels
02.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
FC Gleisdorf 09
L
Sturm Graz (A)
08.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Gleisdorf 09
D
FC Gleisdorf 09
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Union Gurten
11 Deutschlandsberger SC 17 6 4 7 31:24 7 22 D
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
19.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Deutschlandsberger SC
D
SC Kalsdorf
25.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Deutschlandsberger SC
W
Deutschlandsberger SC
02.11.19 5 : 0 Wins
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
W
Deutschlandsberger SC
08.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
WSC Hertha
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura
07.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
Deutschlandsberger SC
12 SC Kalsdorf 17 5 5 7 18:28 -10 20 L
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
18.10.19 3 : 1 Lose
SC Kalsdorf
D
SC Kalsdorf
25.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Deutschlandsberger SC
L
UVB Vocklamarkt
31.10.19 6 : 2 Lose
SC Kalsdorf
L
SC Kalsdorf
09.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
L
Wolfsberger AC (A)
08.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
SC Kalsdorf
13 SV RIED II 17 4 3 10 25:32 -7 15 L
Wolfsberger AC (A)
19.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
SV RIED II
D
SV RIED II
26.10.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Wels
L
Sturm Graz (A)
31.10.19 5 : 0 Lose
SV RIED II
L
Union Gurten
08.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
SV RIED II
L
SV RIED II
07.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
SV Allerheiligen
14 Asco Atsv Wolfsberg 17 3 5 9 26:36 -10 14 L
SV Allerheiligen
19.10.19 4 : 3 Lose
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
D
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
25.10.19 1 : 1 draws
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
L
Deutschlandsberger SC
02.11.19 5 : 0 Lose
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
W
SC Kalsdorf
09.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
L
WSC Hertha
07.03.20 6 : 3 Lose
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
15 ATSV Stadl-Paura 17 2 1 14 15:72 -57 7 L
Sturm Graz (A)
18.10.19 6 : 0 Lose
ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura
26.10.19 0 : 6 Lose
Union Gurten
L
SV Allerheiligen
31.10.19 5 : 0 Lose
ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
09.11.19 9 : 0 Lose
ATSV Stadl-Paura
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura
07.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
Deutschlandsberger SC
16 FC Wels 17 1 3 13 13:51 -38 6 L
FC Wels
18.10.19 1 : 5 Lose
SC Weiz
D
SV RIED II
26.10.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Wels
L
FC Wels
02.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
FC Gleisdorf 09
L
FC Wels
09.11.19 1 : 6 Lose
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
L
UVB Vocklamarkt
06.03.20 4 : 1 Lose
FC Wels
Show more

Regionalliga Centre tournament held by Austria. Championship participants: 16 participants. At the moment leaders in tournament are as follows:
Sturm Graz (A) - 34 points, 10 wins, 3 losses, 4 draws.
SV Allerheiligen - 33 points, 10 triumphs, 4 lost games, 3 draws.
WSC Hertha - 32 points, 10 triumphs, 5 no-point matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can get football schedule and Regionalliga Centre (Austria) live matches.

Follow Regionalliga Centre (Austria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.