If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
30
Austria

Regionalliga East

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga East
1 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 18 13 3 2 34:15 19 42 W
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
01.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
Wiener Sportklub
L
SV Stripfing
09.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
L
SV Mattersburg II
15.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Admira Wacker II
W
Traiskirchen FCM
08.03.20 1 : 3 Wins
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
2 SK Rapid Wien II 18 10 7 1 32:13 19 37 W
SK Rapid Wien II
01.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
SV Stripfing
W
SV Mattersburg II
08.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
SK Rapid Wien II
D
Admira Wacker II
15.11.19 1 : 1 draws
SK Rapid Wien II
D
SK Rapid Wien II
28.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Traiskirchen FCM
D
SC Neusiedl
06.03.20 2 : 2 draws
SK Rapid Wien II
3 ASK Ebreichsdorf 18 9 7 2 28:11 17 34 L
SC Wiener Neustadt
02.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
ASK Ebreichsdorf
W
ASK Ebreichsdorf
08.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
SV Leobendorf
L
Bruck/Leitha
15.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
ASK Ebreichsdorf
D
ASK Ebreichsdorf
28.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Team Wiener Linien
W
Wiener Sportklub
06.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
ASK Ebreichsdorf
4 Wiener Sportklub 18 9 3 6 37:27 10 30 L
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
01.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
Wiener Sportklub
D
Wiener Sportklub
08.11.19 0 : 0 draws
ASV Drassburg
D
Wiener Sportklub
15.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Mauerwerk
D
SC Wiener Neustadt
28.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Wiener Sportklub
L
Wiener Sportklub
06.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
ASK Ebreichsdorf
5 SV Stripfing 18 9 3 6 24:16 8 30 L
SK Rapid Wien II
01.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
SV Stripfing
W
SV Stripfing
09.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
SV Stripfing
16.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
ASV Drassburg
L
FC Mauerwerk
29.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
SV Stripfing
W
SV Stripfing
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
SC Wiener Neustadt
6 SC Team Wiener Linien 18 7 6 5 23:20 3 27 D
ASV Drassburg
31.10.19 2 : 2 draws
SC Team Wiener Linien
L
SC Team Wiener Linien
09.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
FC Mauerwerk
W
SC Team Wiener Linien
16.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
SC Wiener Neustadt
D
ASK Ebreichsdorf
28.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Team Wiener Linien
W
SC Team Wiener Linien
07.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Bruck/Leitha
7 Wiener Viktoria 18 8 3 7 31:30 1 27 W
Wiener Viktoria
02.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
SV Mattersburg II
W
Admira Wacker II
10.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
Wiener Viktoria
D
Wiener Viktoria
16.11.19 3 : 3 draws
Traiskirchen FCM
W
Wiener Viktoria
29.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
SC Neusiedl
W
Wiener Viktoria
07.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
SV Leobendorf
8 SV Mattersburg II 18 8 1 9 30:25 5 25 L
Wiener Viktoria
02.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
SV Mattersburg II
L
SV Mattersburg II
08.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
SK Rapid Wien II
W
SV Mattersburg II
15.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
ASV Drassburg
28.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
SV Mattersburg II
W
SV Mattersburg II
06.03.20 4 : 1 Wins
FC Mauerwerk
9 ASV Drassburg 18 7 4 7 25:30 -5 25 D
ASV Drassburg
31.10.19 2 : 2 draws
SC Team Wiener Linien
D
Wiener Sportklub
08.11.19 0 : 0 draws
ASV Drassburg
L
SV Stripfing
16.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
ASV Drassburg
L
ASV Drassburg
28.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
SV Mattersburg II
W
Admira Wacker II
08.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
ASV Drassburg
10 SC Wiener Neustadt 18 7 2 9 29:34 -5 23 W
SC Wiener Neustadt
02.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
ASK Ebreichsdorf
W
Bruck/Leitha
08.11.19 2 : 5 Wins
SC Wiener Neustadt
L
SC Team Wiener Linien
16.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
SC Wiener Neustadt
D
SC Wiener Neustadt
28.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Wiener Sportklub
L
SV Stripfing
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
SC Wiener Neustadt
11 SC Neusiedl 18 7 2 9 25:35 -10 23 L
SC Neusiedl
01.11.19 1 : 5 Lose
Admira Wacker II
L
Traiskirchen FCM
08.11.19 5 : 1 Lose
SC Neusiedl
D
SV Leobendorf
16.11.19 0 : 0 draws
SC Neusiedl
L
Wiener Viktoria
29.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
SC Neusiedl
D
SC Neusiedl
06.03.20 2 : 2 draws
SK Rapid Wien II
12 FC Mauerwerk 18 5 5 8 25:32 -7 20 D
FC Mauerwerk
02.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Bruck/Leitha
W
SC Team Wiener Linien
09.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
FC Mauerwerk
D
Wiener Sportklub
15.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Mauerwerk
W
FC Mauerwerk
29.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
SV Stripfing
L
SV Mattersburg II
06.03.20 4 : 1 Lose
FC Mauerwerk
13 Bruck/Leitha 18 5 4 9 24:35 -11 19 D
FC Mauerwerk
02.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Bruck/Leitha
L
Bruck/Leitha
08.11.19 2 : 5 Lose
SC Wiener Neustadt
W
Bruck/Leitha
15.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
ASK Ebreichsdorf
D
Bruck/Leitha
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SV Leobendorf
L
SC Team Wiener Linien
07.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
Bruck/Leitha
14 Traiskirchen FCM 18 4 4 10 25:34 -9 16 D
SV Leobendorf
02.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Traiskirchen FCM
W
Traiskirchen FCM
08.11.19 5 : 1 Wins
SC Neusiedl
D
Wiener Viktoria
16.11.19 3 : 3 draws
Traiskirchen FCM
D
SK Rapid Wien II
28.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Traiskirchen FCM
L
Traiskirchen FCM
08.03.20 1 : 3 Lose
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
15 Admira Wacker II 18 3 5 10 20:28 -8 14 W
SC Neusiedl
01.11.19 1 : 5 Wins
Admira Wacker II
L
Admira Wacker II
10.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
Wiener Viktoria
D
Admira Wacker II
15.11.19 1 : 1 draws
SK Rapid Wien II
D
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Admira Wacker II
L
Admira Wacker II
08.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
ASV Drassburg
16 SV Leobendorf 18 2 3 13 11:38 -27 9 D
SV Leobendorf
02.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Traiskirchen FCM
L
ASK Ebreichsdorf
08.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
SV Leobendorf
D
SV Leobendorf
16.11.19 0 : 0 draws
SC Neusiedl
D
Bruck/Leitha
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SV Leobendorf
L
Wiener Viktoria
07.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
SV Leobendorf
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Regionalliga East championship held by Austria. League registrants: 16 football teams. At the moment the best teams in football marathon are as follows:
FC Marchfeld Donauauen - 42 points, 13 triumphs, 2 lost matches, 3 draws.
SK Rapid Wien II - 37 points, 10 won matches, 1 losses, 7 draws.
ASK Ebreichsdorf - 34 points, 9 won matches, 2 lost matches, 7 draws.

On 777score.co.uk website you can get football schedule and Regionalliga East (Austria) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - Regionalliga East (Austria):
SK Rapid Wien II - ASV Drassburg (03.04.2020 13:00)
SV Mattersburg II - SC Team Wiener Linien (03.04.2020 13:00)
SC Neusiedl - SC Wiener Neustadt (03.04.2020 13:00)

Follow Regionalliga East (Austria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.