Regionalliga East
Austria

Regionalliga East

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga East
1 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 5 4 1 0 9:3 6 13 W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
04.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
12.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
15.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
Stripfing Weiden
2 ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha 6 4 0 2 14:7 7 12 W
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
25.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
04.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
15.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
L
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
25.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
Leobendorf
3 Leobendorf Leobendorf 4 4 0 0 10:6 4 12 W
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
01.09.20 3 : 4 WIN
Leobendorf Leobendorf
W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
Leobendorf Leobendorf
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
4 Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden 3 3 0 0 7:2 5 9 D
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
25.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
W
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
05.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
W
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
Wiener Sport-Club
5 Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien 4 3 0 1 7:3 4 9 L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
W
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
W
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
18.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
Mattersburg II
6 FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 5 2 1 2 8:7 1 7 L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
25.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
08.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
L
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
15.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
18.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
D
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
7 FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen 5 2 0 3 8:8 -3 6 W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
25.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
L
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
05.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
15.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
25.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
FCM Traiskirchen
8 Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt 6 1 1 4 2:7 -5 4 L
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
11.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
15.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
L
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
FCM Traiskirchen
9 Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 2 1 0 1 5:5 2 3 W
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
22.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
D
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
L
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
25.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
Wiener Viktoria
10 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
22.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
08.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
L
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
Neusiedl am See 1919
11 Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919 5 1 0 4 3:8 -5 3 D
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
15.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
D
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
25.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
12 ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg 5 1 0 4 6:12 -6 3 L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
01.09.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Leobendorf Leobendorf
L
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
04.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
D
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
11.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
18.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
13 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 5 0 1 4 2:11 -9 1 L
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
25.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
12.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
18.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
Mauerwerk
Promotion
Show more

Show more

Regionalliga East championship organized by Austria. Championship competitors: 13 football teams. As of today leaders in contest are as follows:
Wiener Sport-Club - 13 points, 4 wins, 0 lost games, 1 draws.
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha - 12 points, 4 won matches, 2 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Leobendorf - 12 points, 4 wins, 0 lost games, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.uk website you can get football schedule and Regionalliga East (Austria) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - Regionalliga East (Austria):
Neusiedl am See 1919 - Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II (02.10.2020 12:00)
ASV Drassburg - FC Marchfeld Donauauen (02.10.2020 12:30)
FCM Traiskirchen - Wiener Neustadt (02.10.2020 12:30)

Follow Regionalliga East (Austria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.