First Division A
Belgium

First Division A

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First Division A
1 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp 10 6 2 2 21:14 7 20 D
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
W
Kortrijk Kortrijk
25.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
W
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
02.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Mechelen Mechelen
W
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
18.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
W
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
25.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
Anderlecht
2 Brugge Brugge 10 6 1 3 23:8 15 19 W
Brugge Brugge
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
W
Brugge Brugge
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Anderlecht Anderlecht
D
Standard Liege Standard Liege
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brugge Brugge
L
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Brugge Brugge
D
Brugge Brugge
31.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Mechelen Mechelen
K.A.S. Eupen
3 R. Charleroi R. Charleroi 9 6 1 2 15:7 8 19 W
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
18.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
D
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
L
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Standard Liege Standard Liege
L
Genk Genk
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
W
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
31.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Oostende
4 Genk Genk 11 5 4 2 20:15 5 19 D
Genk Genk
28.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Oostende Oostende
D
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Genk Genk
W
Genk Genk
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
W
Gent Gent
26.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Genk Genk
W
Genk Genk
30.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
Zulte Waregem
5 Standard Liege Standard Liege 10 5 3 2 13:9 4 18 W
Standard Liege Standard Liege
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kortrijk Kortrijk
D
Standard Liege Standard Liege
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
W
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Standard Liege Standard Liege
D
Standard Liege Standard Liege
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brugge Brugge
L
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
25.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Standard Liege Standard Liege
Oostende
6 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 10 5 3 2 17:15 2 18 W
Gent Gent
26.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
W
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
D
Anderlecht Anderlecht
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
W
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Brugge Brugge
L
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
31.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Genk
7 FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot 10 6 0 4 24:23 1 18 W
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
L
Gent Gent
04.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
W
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
17.10.20 6 : 3 WIN
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
L
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
25.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
W
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
31.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Kortrijk
8 Anderlecht Anderlecht 10 4 5 1 20:15 5 17 W
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
19.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Anderlecht Anderlecht
D
Anderlecht Anderlecht
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
L
Brugge Brugge
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Anderlecht Anderlecht
D
Anderlecht Anderlecht
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
W
Kortrijk Kortrijk
23.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Anderlecht Anderlecht
Sint-Truidense
9 Oostende Oostende 9 4 3 2 15:8 7 15 W
Mechelen Mechelen
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Oostende Oostende
W
Oostende Oostende
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
D
Genk Genk
28.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Oostende Oostende
W
Oostende Oostende
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
W
Oostende Oostende
25.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
R. Charleroi
10 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 9 5 0 4 16:12 4 15 W
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
21.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
L
Brugge Brugge
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
W
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
W
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
17.10.20 5 : 2 WIN
Gent Gent
L
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
31.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Zulte Waregem
11 Kortrijk Kortrijk 10 4 2 4 12:13 -1 14 L
Standard Liege Standard Liege
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kortrijk Kortrijk
L
Kortrijk Kortrijk
25.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
D
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kortrijk Kortrijk
W
Mechelen Mechelen
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kortrijk Kortrijk
L
Kortrijk Kortrijk
23.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Anderlecht Anderlecht
Waasland-Beveren
12 K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen 10 2 5 3 10:16 -6 11 D
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
D
Anderlecht Anderlecht
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
L
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
W
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
18.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
L
Genk Genk
30.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
Brugge
13 Gent Gent 10 3 0 7 15:18 -3 9 W
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gent Gent
L
Gent Gent
26.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
W
Gent Gent
04.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
L
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
17.10.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Gent Gent
L
Gent Gent
26.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Genk Genk
Sint-Truidense
14 Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense 10 2 3 5 11:19 -8 9 L
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
21.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
L
Mechelen Mechelen
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
D
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kortrijk Kortrijk
L
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
17.10.20 6 : 3 LOSS
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
W
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
25.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Standard Liege Standard Liege
Gent
15 Mechelen Mechelen 9 2 1 6 10:16 -6 7 L
Genk Genk
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Mechelen Mechelen
W
Mechelen Mechelen
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
L
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
02.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Mechelen Mechelen
L
Mechelen Mechelen
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kortrijk Kortrijk
D
Brugge Brugge
31.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Mechelen Mechelen
R. Charleroi
16 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 10 2 1 7 11:24 -13 7 L
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20.09.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Brugge Brugge
D
Standard Liege Standard Liege
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
L
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
L
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
18.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
L
Oostende Oostende
25.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Genk
17 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 8 1 1 6 12:22 -10 4 L
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
L
Brugge Brugge
12.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
L
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
19.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Anderlecht Anderlecht
L
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
D
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Genk Genk
Kortrijk
18 Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz 9 0 3 6 3:14 -11 3 L
Kortrijk Kortrijk
13.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
L
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gent Gent
D
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
L
Oostende Oostende
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
L
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
18.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Championship round
Qualifying round
Relegation Playoff
Relegation