If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
28
Bolivia

Division Profesional, Clausura

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Clausura
1 Jorge Wilstermann 26 18 6 2 57:21 36 60 D
Jorge Wilstermann
15.12.19 1 : 1 draws
The Strongest
W
CA Nacional Potosi
19.12.19 1 : 3 Wins
Jorge Wilstermann
W
Jorge Wilstermann
22.12.19 3 : 2 Wins
Sport Boys Warnes
W
Royal Pari Sion
25.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
Jorge Wilstermann
W
Jorge Wilstermann
28.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
Oriente Petrolero
2 The Strongest 26 17 6 3 72:27 45 57 D
Jorge Wilstermann
15.12.19 1 : 1 draws
The Strongest
W
The Strongest
19.12.19 3 : 2 Wins
Club Bolivar
W
Real Potosi
22.12.19 1 : 3 Wins
The Strongest
W
The Strongest
25.12.19 3 : 2 Wins
Always Ready
W
Club Destroyers
28.12.19 2 : 3 Wins
The Strongest
3 Club Bolivar 25 16 5 4 69:34 35 53 D
San Jose Oruro
11.12.19 2 : 2 draws
Club Bolivar
L
The Strongest
19.12.19 3 : 2 Lose
Club Bolivar
W
Club Bolivar
22.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
CA Nacional Potosi
W
Sport Boys Warnes
25.12.19 1 : 3 Wins
Club Bolivar
D
Club Bolivar
28.12.19 2 : 2 draws
Royal Pari Sion
4 San Jose Oruro 26 15 5 6 62:30 32 44 W
Real Potosi
15.12.19 1 : 4 Wins
San Jose Oruro
L
San Jose Oruro
18.12.19 2 : 3 Lose
Always Ready
L
Club Destroyers
21.12.19 4 : 2 Lose
San Jose Oruro
W
San Jose Oruro
25.12.19 4 : 0 Wins
Blooming Santa Cruz
W
San Jose Oruro
28.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
Guabira Montero
5 Always Ready 26 13 5 8 54:40 14 44 W
Always Ready
14.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
Blooming Santa Cruz
W
San Jose Oruro
18.12.19 2 : 3 Wins
Always Ready
L
Always Ready
21.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
Club Aurora
L
The Strongest
25.12.19 3 : 2 Lose
Always Ready
W
Always Ready
28.12.19 3 : 2 Wins
CA Nacional Potosi
6 Oriente Petrolero 26 11 4 11 39:43 -4 37 D
Oriente Petrolero
15.12.19 2 : 2 draws
CA Nacional Potosi
W
Sport Boys Warnes
19.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
Oriente Petrolero
L
Oriente Petrolero
22.12.19 1 : 3 Lose
Royal Pari Sion
W
Guabira Montero
25.12.19 1 : 3 Wins
Oriente Petrolero
L
Jorge Wilstermann
28.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
Oriente Petrolero
7 CA Nacional Potosi 26 9 7 10 47:45 2 34 D
Oriente Petrolero
15.12.19 2 : 2 draws
CA Nacional Potosi
L
CA Nacional Potosi
19.12.19 1 : 3 Lose
Jorge Wilstermann
L
Club Bolivar
22.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
CA Nacional Potosi
L
CA Nacional Potosi
25.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
Real Potosi
L
Always Ready
28.12.19 3 : 2 Lose
CA Nacional Potosi
8 Blooming Santa Cruz 26 10 3 13 34:55 -21 33 L
Always Ready
14.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
Blooming Santa Cruz
W
Blooming Santa Cruz
18.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
Club Destroyers
D
Blooming Santa Cruz
22.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Guabira Montero
L
San Jose Oruro
25.12.19 4 : 0 Lose
Blooming Santa Cruz
L
Blooming Santa Cruz
28.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
Club Aurora
9 Royal Pari Sion 26 7 7 12 28:40 -12 28 L
Royal Pari Sion
15.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
Sport Boys Warnes
D
Guabira Montero
18.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Royal Pari Sion
W
Oriente Petrolero
22.12.19 1 : 3 Wins
Royal Pari Sion
L
Royal Pari Sion
25.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
Jorge Wilstermann
D
Club Bolivar
28.12.19 2 : 2 draws
Royal Pari Sion
10 Club Aurora 25 5 9 11 24:42 -18 24 L
Club Aurora
12.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
Jorge Wilstermann
D
Club Aurora
18.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Real Potosi
W
Always Ready
21.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
Club Aurora
W
Club Aurora
25.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
Club Destroyers
W
Blooming Santa Cruz
28.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
Club Aurora
11 Real Potosi 25 6 3 16 35:57 -22 21 L
Blooming Santa Cruz
11.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
Real Potosi
L
Real Potosi
15.12.19 1 : 4 Lose
San Jose Oruro
D
Club Aurora
18.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Real Potosi
L
Real Potosi
22.12.19 1 : 3 Lose
The Strongest
W
CA Nacional Potosi
25.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
Real Potosi
12 Guabira Montero 26 4 8 14 22:53 -31 20 D
Club Destroyers
15.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Guabira Montero
D
Guabira Montero
18.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Royal Pari Sion
D
Blooming Santa Cruz
22.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Guabira Montero
L
Guabira Montero
25.12.19 1 : 3 Lose
Oriente Petrolero
L
San Jose Oruro
28.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Guabira Montero
13 Club Destroyers 26 4 5 17 22:66 -44 17 D
Club Destroyers
15.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Guabira Montero
L
Blooming Santa Cruz
18.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
Club Destroyers
W
Club Destroyers
21.12.19 4 : 2 Wins
San Jose Oruro
L
Club Aurora
25.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
Club Destroyers
L
Club Destroyers
28.12.19 2 : 3 Lose
The Strongest
14 Sport Boys Warnes 25 5 7 13 30:42 -12 16 D
Guabira Montero
12.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Sport Boys Warnes
W
Royal Pari Sion
15.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
Sport Boys Warnes
L
Sport Boys Warnes
19.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
Oriente Petrolero
L
Jorge Wilstermann
22.12.19 3 : 2 Lose
Sport Boys Warnes
L
Sport Boys Warnes
25.12.19 1 : 3 Lose
Club Bolivar
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Show more


Division Profesional, Clausura tournament organized by Bolivia. League registrants: 14 participating teams. At the moment the best teams in championship are as follows:
Jorge Wilstermann - 60 points, 18 triumphs, 2 defeats, 6 draws.
The Strongest - 57 points, 17 won matches, 3 lost games, 6 draws.
Club Bolivar - 53 points, 16 wins, 4 lost matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can see football schedule and Division Profesional, Clausura (Bolivia) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - Division Profesional, Clausura (Bolivia):
The Strongest - Guabira Montero (08.03.2020 15:00)

Follow Division Profesional, Clausura (Bolivia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.