Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska
Bosnia & Herzegovina

Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska
1 Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor 11 7 3 1 16:5 11 24 W
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
D
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
W
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
W
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
17.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
W
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
Sloga Doboj
2 FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad 11 5 5 1 10:5 5 20 D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
W
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
W
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
W
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
Kozara Gradiska
3 Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 11 6 2 3 14:12 2 20 D
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Modrica Modrica
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
W
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tekstilac Tekstilac
W
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
D
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Jedinstvo Brcko
4 FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje 11 5 4 2 14:7 7 19 D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
W
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
D
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
L
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
D
Modrica Modrica
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
Drina Zvornik
5 Modrica Modrica 11 4 5 2 21:12 9 17 D
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Modrica Modrica
L
Modrica Modrica
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Slavija Slavija
W
Modrica Modrica
10.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
D
Tekstilac Tekstilac
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Modrica Modrica
D
Modrica Modrica
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
6 Slavija Slavija 11 4 5 2 11:7 4 17 W
Slavija Slavija
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
W
Modrica Modrica
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Slavija Slavija
D
Slavija Slavija
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slavija Slavija
D
Slavija Slavija
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
Tekstilac
7 Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 11 4 4 3 13:10 3 16 D
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
L
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
W
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
D
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
D
Slavija Slavija
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
Rudar Prijedor
8 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 11 4 3 4 13:11 2 15 L
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
L
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
L
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
W
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
D
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Modrica
9 Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska 11 3 5 3 13:10 3 14 L
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
L
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
D
Slavija Slavija
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
D
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
L
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
10 Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor 11 4 2 5 14:17 -3 14 W
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
W
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
L
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
L
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
L
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
Sutjeska Foca
11 Tekstilac Tekstilac 11 4 2 5 10:16 -6 14 D
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tekstilac Tekstilac
W
Tekstilac Tekstilac
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
L
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tekstilac Tekstilac
D
Tekstilac Tekstilac
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Modrica Modrica
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tekstilac Tekstilac
Slavija
12 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 11 3 3 5 8:12 -4 12 D
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tekstilac Tekstilac
L
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
W
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
W
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
17.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
W
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Podrinje
13 Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko 11 2 5 4 12:17 -5 11 D
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
D
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
L
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
17.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
L
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
Zvijezda 09
14 Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik 11 2 5 4 10:15 -5 11 L
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
L
Modrica Modrica
10.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slavija Slavija
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tekstilac Tekstilac
FK Leotar Trebinje
15 Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca 11 1 3 7 6:15 -9 6 W
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
L
Tekstilac Tekstilac
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
D
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
L
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
W
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
Ljubic Prnjavor
16 FK Podrinje FK Podrinje 11 1 2 8 7:21 -14 5 L
Slavija Slavija
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
W
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
L
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
L
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
17.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
L
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska championship organized by Bosnia & Herzegovina. Contest competitors: 16 football teams. As of today leaders in league are as follows:
Rudar Prijedor - 24 points, 7 won matches, 1 lost matches, 3 draws.
FK Sloboda Novi Grad - 20 points, 5 wins, 1 lost games, 5 draws.
Zvijezda 09 - 20 points, 6 wins, 3 no-point matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.co.uk website you can see football schedule and Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska (Bosnia & Herzegovina) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska (Bosnia & Herzegovina):
FK Leotar Trebinje - Drina Zvornik (31.10.2020 08:00)
Tekstilac - Slavija (31.10.2020 08:00)
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica - Modrica (31.10.2020 08:00)

Follow Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska (Bosnia & Herzegovina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.