Brasileiro Serie A
Brazil

Brasileiro Serie A

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Brasileiro Serie A
1 Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro 10 7 0 3 18:12 6 21 W
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
03.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
W
Coritiba Coritiba
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
L
Santos Santos
09.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
W
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
W
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
19.09.20 3 : 4 WIN
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
Gremio Porto Alegrense
2 Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional 11 6 2 3 15:7 8 20 D
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
02.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
D
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bahia Bahia
W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
10.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ceara Ceara
L
Goias Esporte Clube Goias Esporte Clube
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
L
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
Sao Paolo
3 Sao Paolo Sao Paolo 10 5 3 2 13:11 2 18 W
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
L
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
03.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
W
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Fluminense Fluminense
D
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
D
Santos Santos
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
Sport Club Internacional
4 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 10 4 6 0 14:9 5 18 D
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
02.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
W
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
W
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
10.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
D
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
D
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
5 CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama 10 5 2 3 15:10 5 17 D
Santos Santos
02.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
W
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Clube Atletico Paranaense Clube Atletico Paranaense
L
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
10.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
W
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
13.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
L
Coritiba Coritiba
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
Clube Atletico Bragantino
6 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 10 5 2 3 13:13 2 17 W
Santos Santos
30.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Bahia Bahia
02.09.20 3 : 5 WIN
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
W
Fluminense Fluminense
09.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Ceara Ceara
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
7 Santos Santos 11 4 4 3 14:12 2 16 D
Santos Santos
02.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
W
Ceara Ceara
05.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Santos Santos
W
Santos Santos
09.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
D
Santos Santos
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Santos Santos
Fortaleza EC
8 Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC 11 4 3 4 11:9 2 15 L
Ceara Ceara
02.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
W
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
09.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
D
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
W
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
Santos
9 Fluminense Fluminense 10 4 2 4 12:13 -1 14 D
Fluminense Fluminense
02.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
L
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Fluminense Fluminense
L
Fluminense Fluminense
09.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Fluminense Fluminense
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
L
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fluminense Fluminense
Coritiba
10 Ceara Ceara 11 4 1 6 12:16 -4 13 W
Ceara Ceara
02.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
L
Ceara Ceara
05.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Santos Santos
L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
10.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ceara Ceara
W
Ceara Ceara
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
19.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Ceara Ceara
Goias Esporte Clube
11 Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense 10 2 7 1 9:7 2 13 L
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
03.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
D
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
W
Bahia Bahia
10.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
D
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
D
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Clube Atletico Mineiro
12 Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista 10 3 3 4 15:16 -1 12 W
Goias Esporte Clube Goias Esporte Clube
02.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
D
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
L
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
10.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
L
Fluminense Fluminense
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
W
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
16.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Bahia Bahia
Sport Club do Recife
13 Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense 10 3 3 4 12:15 -3 12 D
Fluminense Fluminense
02.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
D
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
W
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
10.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
W
Bahia Bahia
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
L
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
19.09.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
14 Clube Atletico Paranaense Clube Atletico Paranaense 10 3 2 5 8:10 -2 11 L
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
26.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Clube Atletico Paranaense Clube Atletico Paranaense
D
Clube Atletico Paranaense Clube Atletico Paranaense
02.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
L
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
06.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Clube Atletico Paranaense Clube Atletico Paranaense
D
Clube Atletico Paranaense Clube Atletico Paranaense
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
W
Clube Atletico Paranaense Clube Atletico Paranaense
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Coritiba Coritiba
Bahia
15 Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife 10 3 2 5 10:13 -3 11 W
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
03.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
W
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Goias Esporte Clube Goias Esporte Clube
L
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
09.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
D
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
W
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Fluminense Fluminense
Corinthians Paulista
16 Coritiba Coritiba 11 3 2 6 8:12 -4 11 D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
02.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Coritiba Coritiba
L
Coritiba Coritiba
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
D
Goias Esporte Clube Goias Esporte Clube
09.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Coritiba Coritiba
L
Clube Atletico Paranaense Clube Atletico Paranaense
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Coritiba Coritiba
W
Coritiba Coritiba
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
Fluminense
17 Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino 11 2 4 5 14:18 -4 10 D
Clube Atletico Paranaense Clube Atletico Paranaense
02.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
L
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
D
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
L
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
W
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
19.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Ceara Ceara
CR Vasco da Gama
18 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas 10 1 7 2 9:11 -2 10 D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
02.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Coritiba Coritiba
D
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
D
Clube Atletico Paranaense Clube Atletico Paranaense
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
L
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
13.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Santos Santos
Atletico Clube Goianiense
19 Bahia Bahia 10 2 3 5 12:18 -6 9 L
Bahia Bahia
02.09.20 3 : 5 LOSS
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
D
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bahia Bahia
L
Bahia Bahia
10.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
L
Bahia Bahia
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
L
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
16.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Bahia Bahia
Clube Atletico Paranaense
20 Goias Esporte Clube Goias Esporte Clube 8 2 2 4 11:13 -2 8 W
Goias Esporte Clube Goias Esporte Clube
22.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
L
Goias Esporte Clube Goias Esporte Clube
02.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
L
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Goias Esporte Clube Goias Esporte Clube
D
Goias Esporte Clube Goias Esporte Clube
09.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Coritiba Coritiba
W
Goias Esporte Clube Goias Esporte Clube
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
Ceara
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Relegation