Copa do Brasil - Football -  Brazil

Copa do Brasil

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • Round 1
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    • Round 4
    • 1/8
    team logoCorumbaense Futebol Clube
     
    team logoLuverdense
     
    06:02COR-LUVDetails
    team logoBoavista RJ
    1
    team logoFigueirense
    2
    13:02BOA-FIG1:2Details
    team logoRiver
    0
    team logoFluminense
    5
    05:02RIV-FLU0:5Details
    team logoVotuporanguense
     
    team logoYpiranga
     
    06:02QUE-YPIDetails
    team logoGalvez
    0
    team logoABC
    1
    13:02GAL-QUE0:1Details
    team logoMoto Clube MA
    team logoVitoria
    14:02MOT-VITDetails
    team logoSinop Mt
    2
    team logoFC Santa Cruz
    2
    15:02QUE-QUE1:2Details
    team logoImperatriz
    1
    team logoNautico
    1
    12:02IMP-NAU1:1Details
    team logoMixto Esporte Clube
    1
    team logoCSA AL
    0
    06:02MIX-CSA1:0Details
    team logoSao Jose Porto Alegre
    0
    team logoChapecoense
    0
    13:02SAO-CHA0:0Details
    team logoSao Raimundo PA
    team logoCriciuma
    13:02SAO-CRIDetails
    team logoFast Clube AM
    1
    team logoOeste
    6
    15:02FAS-OES1:6Details
    team logoFoz Do Iguacu PR
    1
    team logoBoa Esporte
    0
    06:02FOZ-QUE1:0Details
    team logoCentral PE
    1
    team logoCeara
    1
    07:02CEN-CEA1:1Details
    team logoFerroviario CE
     
    team logoCorinthians
     
    07:02FER-CORDetails
    team logoEC Avenida
     
    team logoGuarani
     
    13:02QUE-GUADetails
    team logoSergipe SE
    0
    team logoGoias
    2
    13:02SER-GOI0:2Details
    team logoBrasiliense DF
    0
    team logoCRB
    0
    13:02BRA-CRB0:0Details
    team logoSanta Cruz de Natal
     
    team logoTupi FC
     
    06:02SAN-TUPDetails
    team logoRio Branco AC
    team logoBahia
    14:02RIO-BAHDetails
    team logoTombense
    3
    team logoSport Recife
    0
    13:02TOM-SPO3:0Details
    team logoOperário MS
    team logoBotafogo
    13:02OPE-BOTDetails
    team logoAmericano RJ
    1
    team logoLondrina
    2
    07:02AME-LON1:2Details
    team logoItabaiana SE
    2
    team logoParana Clube
    5
    06:02ITA-PAR2:5Details
    team logoUniclinic CE
    2
    team logoJoinville
    0
    06:02UNI-JOI2:0Details
    team logoBrusque SC
    1
    team logoAtletico Goianiense
    1
    13:02BRU-ATL1:1Details
    team logoAA Altos
    1
    team logoSantos
    7
    06:02AA -SAN1:7Details
    team logoSobradinho EC
     
    team logoAmerica de Natal
     
    06:02SOB-AMEDetails
    team logoSerra ES
     
    team logoClube do Remo
     
    13:02SER-QUEDetails
    team logoJuazeirense
    2
    team logoVasco da Gama
    2
    06:02JUA-VAS2:2Details
    team logoAriquemes
     
    team logoAvai
     
    13:02ARI-AVADetails
    team logoTubarao
     
    team logoBrasil de Pelotas
     
    14:02QUE-BRADetails
    team logoLuverdense
    1
    team logoFigueirense
    0
    20:02LUV-FIG1:0Details
    team logoFluminense
    3
    team logoYpiranga
    0
    07:03FLU-YPI3:0Details
    team logoABC
    3
    team logoMoto Clube MA
    2
    07:03ABC-MOT3:2Details
    team logoFC Santa Cruz
    3
    team logoNautico
    3
    21:02QUE-NAU4:3Details
    team logoMixto Esporte Clube
    1
    team logoChapecoense
    2
    07:03MIX-CHA1:2Details
    team logoCriciuma
    7
    team logoOeste
    7
    21:02CRI-OES7:7Details
    team logoFoz Do Iguacu PR
    2
    team logoCeara
    5
    27:02FOZ-CEA2:5Details
    team logoCorinthians
    4
    team logoEC Avenida
    2
    21:02COR-EC 4:2Details
    team logoGoias
    2
    team logoCRB
    4
    22:02GOI-CRB2:4Details
    team logoSanta Cruz de Natal
    team logoBahia
    06:03SAN-BAHDetails
    team logoTombense
    6
    team logoBotafogo
    8
    28:02TOM-BOT6:8Details
    team logoLondrina
    5
    team logoParana Clube
    5
    19:02LON-PAR5:5Details
    team logoUniclinic CE
    0
    team logoAtletico Goianiense
    4
    27:02UNI-ATL0:4Details
    team logoSantos
    4
    team logoAmerica de Natal
    0
    08:03SAN-AME4:0Details
    team logoSerra ES
     
    team logoVasco da Gama
     
    21:02SER-VASDetails
    team logoAvai
    2
    team logoBrasil de Pelotas
    0
    07:03AVA-BRA2:0Details
    team logoLuverdense
    00
    team logoFluminense
    02
    03:04LUV-FLU0:0Details10:04FLU-LUV2:0Details
    team logoABC
      
    team logoFC Santa Cruz
      
    04:04QUE-QUEDetails11:04QUE-QUEDetails
    team logoChapecoense
    32
    team logoCriciuma
    20
    27:03CHA-CRI3:2Details10:04CRI-CHA0:2Details
    team logoCeara
    11
    team logoCorinthians
    30
    14:03CEA-COR1:3Details04:04COR-CEA0:1Details
    team logoCRB
    10
    team logoBahia
    11
    02:04CRB-BAH1:1Details09:04BAH-CRB1:0Details
    team logoBotafogo
    03
    team logoLondrina
    23
    13:03BOT-LON0:2Details03:04LON-BOT3:3Details
    team logoAtletico Goianiense
    10
    team logoSantos
    03
    04:04ATL-SAN1:0Details12:04SAN-ATL3:0Details
    team logoVasco da Gama
    31
    team logoAvai
    20
    15:03VAS-AVA3:2Details11:04AVA-VAS0:1Details
    team logoFluminense
      
    team logoFC Santa Cruz
      
    18:04QUE-FC Details26:04QUE-FLUDetails
    team logoChapecoense
    10
    team logoCorinthians
    02
    18:04CHA-COR1:0Details25:04COR-CHA2:0Details
    team logoBahia
    41
    team logoLondrina
    02
    18:04BAH-LON4:0Details25:04LON-BAH2:1Details
    team logoSantos
    21
    team logoVasco da Gama
    02
    17:04SAN-VAS2:0Details24:04VAS-SAN2:1Details
    team logoFluminense
    11
    team logoCruzeiro
    14
    16:05FLU-CRU1:1Details05:06CRU-FLU4:1Details
    team logoCorinthians
    00
    team logoFlamengo
    11
    16:05COR-FLA0:1Details05:06FLA-COR1:0Details
    team logoSao Paulo FC
    00
    team logoBahia
    11
    23:05SAO-BAH0:1Details30:05BAH-SAO1:0Details
    team logoAtletico Mineiro
    team logoSantos
      
    Copa do Brasil tournament held by Brazil.
    As of 17.07.2019, draw shows that teams are in the following intermediate zones:

    1/8 - Fluminense, Cruzeiro

    1/8 - Corinthians, Flamengo

    1/8 - Sao Paulo FC, Bahia

    1/8 - Atletico Mineiro, Santos

    On 777score.co.uk portal you can see football schedule and Copa do Brasil (Brazil) live matches.
    Follow Copa do Brasil (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time, and watch football online at 777score.co.uk