Copa Paulista
Brazil

Copa Paulista

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1
1 Ferroviária Ferroviária 10 8 1 1 16:6 10 25 L
Ferroviária Ferroviária
02.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
05.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Ferroviária Ferroviária
L
Ferroviária Ferroviária
12.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
D
Mirassol Mirassol
16.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ferroviária Ferroviária
W
Ferroviária Ferroviária
19.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
2 Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto 10 7 2 1 12:4 8 23 D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
02.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
05.10.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
13.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
16.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
3 Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense 10 2 6 2 8:6 2 12 L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
06.10.19 5 : 2 LOSS
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.10.19 2 : 3 LOSS
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
16.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
4 Mirassol Mirassol 10 2 5 3 13:5 8 11 L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
16.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ferroviária Ferroviária
W
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 WIN
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Mirassol Mirassol
5 Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense 10 1 4 5 9:13 -4 7 L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
28.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
L
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
03.08.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Ferroviária Ferroviária
D
Mirassol Mirassol
11.08.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
W
Batatais Batatais
18.08.19 0 : 3 WIN
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
D
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
24.08.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
6 Batatais Batatais 10 0 2 8 4:28 -24 2 D
Batatais Batatais
28.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Mirassol Mirassol
04.08.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Batatais Batatais
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
11.08.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Batatais Batatais
L
Batatais Batatais
18.08.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
L
Ferroviária Ferroviária
24.08.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Batatais Batatais
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2
1 Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba 10 6 3 1 15:9 6 21 W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 WIN
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
2 Rio Claro Rio Claro 10 4 3 3 9:8 1 15 W
Rio Claro Rio Claro
04.09.19 2 : 1 WIN
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
07.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
13.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Claro Rio Claro
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
18.09.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Rio Claro Rio Claro
D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
21.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
3 Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional 10 3 5 2 10:10 0 14 L
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
04.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
W
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
07.09.19 2 : 1 WIN
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.09.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
W
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
18.09.19 1 : 0 WIN
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
21.09.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
4 Atibaia Atibaia 10 3 3 4 9:9 -2 12 D
Taubate Taubate
04.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Atibaia Atibaia
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
07.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Atibaia Atibaia
L
Atibaia Atibaia
14.09.19 1 : 2 LOSS
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Atibaia Atibaia
18.09.19 2 : 0 WIN
Taubate Taubate
L
Ferroviária Ferroviária
21.09.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Atibaia Atibaia
5 Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP 10 2 5 3 7:8 -1 11 D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
26.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Claro Rio Claro
W
Atibaia Atibaia
03.08.19 0 : 1 WIN
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
09.08.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
16.08.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
D
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
24.08.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
6 Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste 10 2 1 7 10:16 -6 7 W
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
28.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
Atibaia Atibaia
L
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
02.08.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
09.08.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
L
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
18.08.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Rio Claro Rio Claro
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
24.08.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3
1 Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus 10 6 0 4 10:8 2 18 W
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
04.09.19 1 : 0 WIN
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
08.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
D
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
15.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
L
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
18.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
W
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
21.09.19 1 : 0 WIN
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
2 Taubate Taubate 10 5 3 2 7:4 3 18 D
Taubate Taubate
04.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Atibaia Atibaia
W
Taubate Taubate
07.09.19 3 : 2 WIN
Ferroviária Ferroviária
L
Ferroviária Ferroviária
14.09.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Taubate Taubate
L
Atibaia Atibaia
18.09.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Taubate Taubate
L
Taubate Taubate
21.09.19 0 : 2 LOSS
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
3 Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo 10 3 4 3 9:10 -1 13 L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
04.09.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
07.09.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Mirassol Mirassol
15.09.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
18.09.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
21.09.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
4 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 10 3 3 4 10:9 1 12 L
Rio Claro Rio Claro
04.09.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
08.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
13.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
18.09.19 2 : 0 WIN
Rio Claro Rio Claro
L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
21.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
5 Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista 10 3 2 5 8:10 -2 11 L
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
30.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
L
Taubate Taubate
04.08.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
W
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
09.08.19 1 : 0 WIN
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
17.08.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
W
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
24.08.19 2 : 0 WIN
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
6 Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos 10 3 2 5 8:11 -3 11 D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
26.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
W
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
06.08.19 2 : 0 WIN
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
L
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
09.08.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
W
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
18.08.19 1 : 0 WIN
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
D
Taubate Taubate
24.08.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
4
1 Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano 10 6 2 2 15:6 9 20 L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Mirassol Mirassol
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
26.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
W
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 WIN
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
2 EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa 10 5 3 2 10:6 4 18 L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
04.09.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Mirassol Mirassol
L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
07.09.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
D
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
13.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
L
Mirassol Mirassol
18.09.19 3 : 1 LOSS
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
W
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
21.09.19 4 : 1 WIN
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
3 EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo 10 5 2 3 14:6 8 17 W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.10.19 2 : 3 WIN
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
16.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 LOSS
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
26.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
4 Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo 10 3 3 4 7:10 -3 12 L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
02.10.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Mirassol Mirassol
06.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
W
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
16.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
L
Ferroviária Ferroviária
19.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
5 Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta 10 3 1 6 7:13 -6 10 L
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
27.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
03.08.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
W
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
10.08.19 2 : 1 WIN
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
17.08.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
W
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
24.08.19 2 : 1 WIN
Osasco Osasco
6 Osasco Osasco 10 2 1 7 5:17 -12 7 W
Osasco Osasco
26.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
03.08.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Osasco Osasco
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
10.08.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Osasco Osasco
L
Osasco Osasco
16.08.19 0 : 2 LOSS
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
L
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
24.08.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Osasco Osasco
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
6
1 Mirassol Mirassol 6 6 0 0 14:5 9 18 L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
16.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ferroviária Ferroviária
W
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 WIN
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Mirassol Mirassol
2 Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba 6 3 1 2 11:7 4 10 W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 WIN
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
3 EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa 6 1 2 3 8:9 -1 5 L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
04.09.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Mirassol Mirassol
L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
07.09.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
D
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
13.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
L
Mirassol Mirassol
18.09.19 3 : 1 LOSS
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
W
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
21.09.19 4 : 1 WIN
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
4 Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo 6 0 1 5 4:16 -12 1 L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
04.09.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
07.09.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Mirassol Mirassol
15.09.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
18.09.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
21.09.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
7
1 Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto 6 3 2 1 6:4 2 11 D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
02.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
05.10.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
13.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
16.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
2 Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo 6 2 2 2 4:3 1 8 L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
02.10.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Mirassol Mirassol
06.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
W
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
16.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
L
Ferroviária Ferroviária
19.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
3 Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus 6 2 2 2 3:3 -1 8 W
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
04.09.19 1 : 0 WIN
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
08.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
D
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
15.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
L
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
18.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
W
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
21.09.19 1 : 0 WIN
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
4 Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional 6 2 0 4 5:8 -3 6 L
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
04.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
W
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
07.09.19 2 : 1 WIN
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.09.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
W
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
18.09.19 1 : 0 WIN
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
21.09.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
8
1 Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano 6 3 3 0 6:2 4 12 L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Mirassol Mirassol
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
26.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
W
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 WIN
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
2 Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense 6 1 4 1 5:5 1 7 L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
06.10.19 5 : 2 LOSS
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.10.19 2 : 3 LOSS
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
16.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
3 Rio Claro Rio Claro 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 W
Rio Claro Rio Claro
04.09.19 2 : 1 WIN
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
07.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
13.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Claro Rio Claro
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
18.09.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Rio Claro Rio Claro
D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
21.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
4 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 6 1 2 3 5:7 -2 5 L
Rio Claro Rio Claro
04.09.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
08.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
13.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
18.09.19 2 : 0 WIN
Rio Claro Rio Claro
L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
21.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
9
1 EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo 6 3 2 1 12:7 5 11 W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.10.19 2 : 3 WIN
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
16.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 LOSS
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
26.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
2 Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba 6 3 2 1 9:5 4 11 W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 WIN
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
3 Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto 6 2 2 2 4:6 -2 8 D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
02.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
05.10.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
13.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
16.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
4 Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense 6 1 0 5 8:15 -7 3 L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
06.10.19 5 : 2 LOSS
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.10.19 2 : 3 LOSS
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
16.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
10
1 Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano 6 4 1 1 9:4 5 13 L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Mirassol Mirassol
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
26.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
W
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 WIN
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
2 Mirassol Mirassol 6 3 2 1 8:6 2 11 L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
16.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ferroviária Ferroviária
W
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 WIN
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Mirassol Mirassol
3 Ferroviária Ferroviária 6 2 1 3 7:7 -1 7 L
Ferroviária Ferroviária
02.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
05.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Ferroviária Ferroviária
L
Ferroviária Ferroviária
12.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
D
Mirassol Mirassol
16.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ferroviária Ferroviária
W
Ferroviária Ferroviária
19.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
4 Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo 6 1 0 5 4:11 -7 3 L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
02.10.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Mirassol Mirassol
06.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
W
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
16.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
L
Ferroviária Ferroviária
19.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
Playoffs
Show more

Copa Paulista championship organized by Brazil.

On 777score.co.uk source you can get football schedule and Copa Paulista (Brazil) live matches.

Follow Copa Paulista (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.