Mineiro
Brazil

Mineiro

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Mineiro
1 Tombense Tombense 11 8 2 1 18:6 12 26 W
Tombense Tombense
29.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Uberlandia Uberlandia
W
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
02.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tombense Tombense
W
Tombense Tombense
05.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
L
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
26.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tombense Tombense
L
Tombense Tombense
30.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
2 America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais 11 7 4 0 19:7 12 25 W
CA Patrocinense CA Patrocinense
15.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
D
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
26.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
W
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
29.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
02.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
05.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
3 Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro 11 6 4 1 20:7 13 22 W
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
29.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
CA Patrocinense CA Patrocinense
W
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
02.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
05.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
W
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
26.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tombense Tombense
W
Tombense Tombense
30.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
4 Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense 11 6 2 3 18:9 9 20 L
Tombense Tombense
14.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
W
Tupynambás Tupynambás
26.07.20 0 : 4 WIN
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
L
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
29.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
L
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
02.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tombense Tombense
L
Tombense Tombense
05.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
5 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 11 6 2 3 16:10 6 20 L
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
15.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Coimbra Coimbra
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
26.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
W
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
29.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
01.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
CA Patrocinense CA Patrocinense
6 Uberlandia Uberlandia 11 4 2 5 11:13 -2 14 W
Uberlandia Uberlandia
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
D
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
15.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Uberlandia Uberlandia
W
Uberlandia Uberlandia
26.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
L
Tombense Tombense
29.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Uberlandia Uberlandia
D
Uberlandia Uberlandia
02.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
7 Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube 11 3 5 3 10:10 -1 14 D
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
D
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
15.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Uberlandia Uberlandia
W
CA Patrocinense CA Patrocinense
26.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
W
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
29.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tupynambás Tupynambás
D
Uberlandia Uberlandia
02.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
8 CA Patrocinense CA Patrocinense 11 3 3 5 10:12 -2 12 W
Tupynambás Tupynambás
07.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
CA Patrocinense CA Patrocinense
L
CA Patrocinense CA Patrocinense
15.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
CA Patrocinense CA Patrocinense
26.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
L
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
29.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
CA Patrocinense CA Patrocinense
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
01.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CA Patrocinense CA Patrocinense
9 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores 11 3 2 6 5:18 -13 11 W
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
L
Uberlandia Uberlandia
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
D
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tupynambás Tupynambás
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
26.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
L
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
29.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
10 Coimbra Coimbra 11 2 4 5 6:11 -5 10 D
Coimbra Coimbra
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tupynambás Tupynambás
L
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Coimbra Coimbra
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
15.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Coimbra Coimbra
L
Coimbra Coimbra
26.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tombense Tombense
W
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
29.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Coimbra Coimbra
11 Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC 11 1 1 9 11:21 -10 4 L
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
L
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tombense Tombense
L
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
14.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
L
Uberlandia Uberlandia
26.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
L
Villa Nova AC Villa Nova AC
29.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Coimbra Coimbra
12 Tupynambás Tupynambás 11 0 3 8 6:26 -20 3 D
Coimbra Coimbra
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tupynambás Tupynambás
L
Tupynambás Tupynambás
07.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
CA Patrocinense CA Patrocinense
D
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tupynambás Tupynambás
L
Tupynambás Tupynambás
26.07.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Caldense Associacao Atletica Caldense
L
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
29.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tupynambás Tupynambás
Playoffs
Placement matches
Relegation
Show more

Mineiro tournament organized by Brazil. League registrants: 12 teams. As of today teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
Tombense - 26 points, 8 wins, 1 lost games, 2 draws.
America Minas Gerais - 25 points, 7 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 4 draws.
Clube Atletico Mineiro - 22 points, 6 wins, 1 defeats, 4 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can have constant access to football schedule and Mineiro (Brazil) live matches.

Follow Mineiro (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.