Paulista, Serie A3
Brazil

Paulista, Serie A3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Paulista, Serie A3
1 Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste 12 8 2 2 21:8 13 26 D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
04.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Olimpia Olimpia
15.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
L
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
19.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
Barretos Esporte Clube
2 EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo 12 7 2 3 18:9 9 23 W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rio Preto Rio Preto
W
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
04.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Batatais Batatais
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
14.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
18.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
Nacional Sao Paulo
3 Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto 12 6 3 3 18:13 5 21 W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
04.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
D
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
14.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
W
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
EC Primavera
4 Capivariano Capivariano 12 5 4 3 15:10 5 19 L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Capivariano Capivariano
04.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Capivariano Capivariano
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
D
Rio Preto Rio Preto
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Capivariano Capivariano
Marília Atletico Clube
5 Batatais Batatais 12 5 4 3 11:12 -1 19 L
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
28.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Batatais Batatais
W
Batatais Batatais
04.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Olimpia Olimpia
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Batatais Batatais
W
Batatais Batatais
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Batatais Batatais
Rio Preto
6 Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP 12 5 3 4 15:11 4 18 D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
04.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
14.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
EC Primavera EC Primavera
18.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
Gremio Esportivo Osasco
7 Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense 12 5 3 4 17:16 1 18 L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
28.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
04.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Primavera EC Primavera
W
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
18.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
Olimpia
8 Olimpia Olimpia 12 4 4 4 16:17 -1 16 D
Olimpia Olimpia
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
EC Primavera EC Primavera
L
Batatais Batatais
04.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Olimpia Olimpia
W
Olimpia Olimpia
08.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
Olimpia Olimpia
15.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
W
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Olimpia Olimpia
Clube Atletico Linense
9 EC Primavera EC Primavera 12 4 3 5 10:14 -4 15 D
Olimpia Olimpia
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
EC Primavera EC Primavera
W
EC Primavera EC Primavera
04.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Primavera EC Primavera
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Primavera EC Primavera
W
EC Primavera EC Primavera
18.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
10 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 12 4 2 6 16:16 2 14 W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
28.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
04.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
L
Rio Preto Rio Preto
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
14.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
18.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
Paulista FC SP
11 Rio Preto Rio Preto 12 4 2 6 13:16 -3 14 L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rio Preto Rio Preto
D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
04.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Preto Rio Preto
W
Rio Preto Rio Preto
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
13.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Rio Preto Rio Preto
D
Rio Preto Rio Preto
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Capivariano Capivariano
Batatais
12 Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo 12 3 5 4 13:14 -1 14 W
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
04.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
W
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
L
Capivariano Capivariano
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Batatais Batatais
EC Sao Bernardo
13 Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube 12 3 4 5 14:21 -7 13 W
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
28.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Batatais Batatais
L
EC Primavera EC Primavera
04.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
D
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
14.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
18.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
Esporte Clube Noroeste
14 Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco 11 3 3 5 11:14 -3 12 L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
04.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
Olimpia Olimpia
08.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
W
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
13.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
19.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
Velo Clube SP
15 Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube 11 2 5 4 7:10 -3 11 W
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
29.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
04.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
14.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
W
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
19.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
Capivariano
16 Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube 12 2 1 9 8:22 -14 7 W
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
29.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
L
Capivariano Capivariano
04.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
L
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Primavera EC Primavera
L
Batatais Batatais
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
W
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Olimpia Olimpia
Desportivo Brasil Paulista FC SP
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Paulista, Serie A3 championship held by Brazil. Championship registrants: 16 football teams. As of today leaders in championship are as follows:
Esporte Clube Noroeste - 26 points, 8 wins, 2 no-point matches, 2 draws.
EC Sao Bernardo - 23 points, 7 wins, 3 lost games, 2 draws.
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto - 21 points, 6 triumphs, 3 losses, 3 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can have constant access to football schedule and Paulista, Serie A3 (Brazil) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - Paulista, Serie A3 (Brazil):
Capivariano - Marília Atletico Clube (25.09.2020 14:00)
Desportivo Brasil - Paulista FC SP (25.09.2020 14:00)
Velo Clube SP - Gremio Esportivo Osasco (25.09.2020 16:00)

Follow Paulista, Serie A3 (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.