If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
10
U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga
Brazil

U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg) 4 2 2 0 8:2 6 8 W
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
02.12.19 1 : 3 WIN
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
D
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
04.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING
W
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
06.12.19 0 : 4 WIN
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
D
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
08.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
W
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
10.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20
2 Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20 4 2 2 0 6:3 3 8 D
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
04.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
D
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
08.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
W
ATLETICO NACIONAL SA ATLETICO NACIONAL SA
10.12.19 0 : 2 WIN
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
W
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
13.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20
W
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
15.12.19 0 : 1 WIN
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
3 HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING 4 2 1 1 7:7 -1 7 W
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
30.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING
L
HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING
02.12.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
D
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
04.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING
W
HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING
06.12.19 4 : 3 WIN
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
4 SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20 4 1 0 3 8:8 -4 3 L
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
30.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
L
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
02.12.19 1 : 3 LOSS
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
L
HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING
06.12.19 4 : 3 LOSS
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
W
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
08.12.19 4 : 0 WIN
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
5 Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football 4 0 1 3 2:11 -9 1 L
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
30.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING
D
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
04.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
L
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
06.12.19 0 : 4 LOSS
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
L
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
08.12.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 ATLETICO NACIONAL SA ATLETICO NACIONAL SA 4 1 3 0 7:6 1 6 D
CA Talleres de Cordoba CA Talleres de Cordoba
30.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
ATLETICO NACIONAL SA ATLETICO NACIONAL SA
D
ATLETICO NACIONAL SA ATLETICO NACIONAL SA
02.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC MIDTJYLLAND FC MIDTJYLLAND
W
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
06.12.19 3 : 4 WIN
ATLETICO NACIONAL SA ATLETICO NACIONAL SA
D
ATLETICO NACIONAL SA ATLETICO NACIONAL SA
08.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20
L
ATLETICO NACIONAL SA ATLETICO NACIONAL SA
10.12.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
2 SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20 4 1 3 0 3:2 1 6 W
SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20
30.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
D
CA Talleres de Cordoba CA Talleres de Cordoba
04.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20
D
SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20
06.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC MIDTJYLLAND FC MIDTJYLLAND
D
ATLETICO NACIONAL SA ATLETICO NACIONAL SA
08.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20
L
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
10.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20
3 FC MIDTJYLLAND FC MIDTJYLLAND 4 1 2 1 3:2 1 5 D
ATLETICO NACIONAL SA ATLETICO NACIONAL SA
02.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC MIDTJYLLAND FC MIDTJYLLAND
L
FC MIDTJYLLAND FC MIDTJYLLAND
04.12.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
D
SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20
06.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC MIDTJYLLAND FC MIDTJYLLAND
W
FC MIDTJYLLAND FC MIDTJYLLAND
08.12.19 2 : 0 WIN
CA Talleres de Cordoba CA Talleres de Cordoba
4 CA Talleres de Cordoba CA Talleres de Cordoba 4 1 2 1 3:3 2 5 D
CA Talleres de Cordoba CA Talleres de Cordoba
30.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
ATLETICO NACIONAL SA ATLETICO NACIONAL SA
W
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
02.12.19 0 : 2 WIN
CA Talleres de Cordoba CA Talleres de Cordoba
D
CA Talleres de Cordoba CA Talleres de Cordoba
04.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20
L
FC MIDTJYLLAND FC MIDTJYLLAND
08.12.19 2 : 0 LOSS
CA Talleres de Cordoba CA Talleres de Cordoba
5 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 3 L
SC Internacional RS U20 SC Internacional RS U20
30.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
L
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
02.12.19 0 : 2 LOSS
CA Talleres de Cordoba CA Talleres de Cordoba
W
FC MIDTJYLLAND FC MIDTJYLLAND
04.12.19 0 : 1 WIN
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
L
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
06.12.19 3 : 4 LOSS
ATLETICO NACIONAL SA ATLETICO NACIONAL SA
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
C
1 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 4 2 2 0 9:3 6 8 D
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
07.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
W
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
09.12.19 3 : 0 WIN
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
W
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
11.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
W
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
13.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
L
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
15.12.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
2 AMERICA DE CALI SA AMERICA DE CALI SA 4 1 3 0 5:2 3 6 D
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
03.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
AMERICA DE CALI SA AMERICA DE CALI SA
D
AMERICA DE CALI SA AMERICA DE CALI SA
05.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
D
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
07.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
AMERICA DE CALI SA AMERICA DE CALI SA
W
AMERICA DE CALI SA AMERICA DE CALI SA
09.12.19 3 : 0 WIN
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
L
CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20
11.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
AMERICA DE CALI SA AMERICA DE CALI SA
3 Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) 4 1 3 0 6:5 1 6 D
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
01.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
W
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
03.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
D
AMERICA DE CALI SA AMERICA DE CALI SA
05.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
D
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
07.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
4 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 4 0 3 1 3:6 -3 3 D
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
01.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
D
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
05.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
D
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
07.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
AMERICA DE CALI SA AMERICA DE CALI SA
L
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
09.12.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
5 SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20 4 0 1 3 3:10 -7 1 L
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
01.12.19 1 : 4 LOSS
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
L
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
03.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
D
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
05.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
L
AMERICA DE CALI SA AMERICA DE CALI SA
09.12.19 3 : 0 LOSS
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
D
1 CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20 4 3 1 0 11:5 6 10 W
CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20
03.12.19 3 : 0 WIN
CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
W
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
07.12.19 1 : 3 WIN
CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20
W
CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20
09.12.19 4 : 3 WIN
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
W
CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20
11.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
AMERICA DE CALI SA AMERICA DE CALI SA
L
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
13.12.19 1 : 0 LOSS
CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20
2 Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) 4 3 0 1 8:5 3 9 W
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
01.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
W
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
05.12.19 0 : 1 WIN
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
W
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
07.12.19 2 : 0 WIN
CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
L
CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20
09.12.19 4 : 3 LOSS
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
L
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
11.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
3 CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA 4 2 0 2 7:8 -1 6 L
CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20
03.12.19 3 : 0 LOSS
CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
W
CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
05.12.19 3 : 0 WIN
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
L
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
07.12.19 2 : 0 LOSS
CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
W
CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
09.12.19 4 : 3 WIN
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
4 Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol 4 1 0 3 4:9 -5 3 L
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
01.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
W
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
03.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
L
CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
05.12.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
L
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
07.12.19 1 : 3 LOSS
CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20
5 Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ 4 0 1 3 5:8 -3 1 D
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
01.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Paranaense PR U20 CA Paranaense PR U20
L
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
03.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
L
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
05.12.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
L
CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
09.12.19 4 : 3 LOSS
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
Playoffs
Show more

U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga tournament organized by Brazil.

On 777score.co.uk website you can see football schedule and U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga (Brazil) live matches.

Follow U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.