If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
18
Brazil

U20 Paulista

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1
1 Gremio Novorizontino 14 11 1 2 47:13 34 34 D
Gremio Novorizontino
13.09.19 2 : 2 draws
Guarani FC SP
D
Gremio Novorizontino
21.09.19 0 : 0 draws
SC Corinthians SP U20
L
SC Corinthians SP U20
28.09.19 2 : 1 Lose
Gremio Novorizontino
L
Guarani FC SP
06.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Gremio Novorizontino
D
Gremio Novorizontino
12.10.19 2 : 2 draws
Botafogo FC SP
2 Mirassol FC SP 14 10 2 2 36:10 26 32 L
Mirassol FC SP
14.09.19 0 : 1 Lose
Ituano FC SP
D
Santos FC SP
21.09.19 2 : 2 draws
Mirassol FC SP
D
Mirassol FC SP
25.09.19 0 : 0 draws
Santos FC SP
L
Ituano FC SP
09.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Mirassol FC SP
W
Mirassol FC SP
12.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
CA Juventus SP U20
3 Batatais Futebol Clube 14 7 3 4 21:20 1 24 L
Ferroviaria SP U20
30.07.19 2 : 0 Lose
Batatais Futebol Clube
L
Batatais Futebol Clube
02.08.19 0 : 1 Lose
AE Velo Clube SP
D
SE Palmeiras SP U20
15.08.19 0 : 0 draws
Batatais Futebol Clube
L
AE Velo Clube SP
24.08.19 1 : 0 Lose
Batatais Futebol Clube
L
Batatais Futebol Clube
31.08.19 0 : 7 Lose
Ferroviaria SP U20
4 CA Linense SP 14 7 2 5 21:19 2 23 L
Sao Paulo FC SP U20
03.08.19 4 : 1 Lose
CA Linense SP
L
Botafogo FC SP
10.08.19 3 : 0 Lose
CA Linense SP
L
CA Linense SP
17.08.19 0 : 3 Lose
Botafogo FC SP
L
CA Linense SP
25.08.19 0 : 3 Lose
Sao Paulo FC SP U20
L
SC Corinthians SP U20
31.08.19 6 : 0 Lose
CA Linense SP
5 Rio Preto EC SP 14 6 1 7 24:17 7 19 W
EC XV de Novembro SP
03.08.19 1 : 2 Wins
Rio Preto EC SP
L
Ituano FC SP
09.08.19 2 : 0 Lose
Rio Preto EC SP
L
Rio Preto EC SP
16.08.19 0 : 3 Lose
Ituano FC SP
D
Rio Preto EC SP
23.08.19 0 : 0 draws
EC XV de Novembro SP
L
Red Bull Brasil SP
31.08.19 2 : 0 Lose
Rio Preto EC SP
6 Votuporanguense SP 14 4 4 6 19:30 -11 16 D
Votuporanguense SP
08.06.19 1 : 1 draws
Batatais Futebol Clube
D
Mirassol FC SP
15.06.19 0 : 0 draws
Votuporanguense SP
D
CA Linense SP
23.06.19 2 : 2 draws
Votuporanguense SP
W
Votuporanguense SP
29.06.19 3 : 0 Wins
Rio Preto EC SP
L
Gremio Novorizontino
06.07.19 8 : 1 Lose
Votuporanguense SP
7 Comercial FC SP 14 1 3 10 9:29 -20 6 L
CA Linense SP
08.06.19 2 : 1 Lose
Comercial FC SP
L
Comercial FC SP
15.06.19 0 : 5 Lose
Gremio Novorizontino
D
CA Penapolense SP
23.06.19 2 : 2 draws
Comercial FC SP
L
Comercial FC SP
29.06.19 0 : 3 Lose
Mirassol FC SP
L
Rio Preto EC SP
06.07.19 3 : 0 Lose
Comercial FC SP
8 CA Penapolense SP 14 1 2 11 11:50 -39 5 L
CA Penapolense SP
08.06.19 0 : 4 Lose
Mirassol FC SP
L
Rio Preto EC SP
14.06.19 4 : 0 Lose
CA Penapolense SP
D
CA Penapolense SP
23.06.19 2 : 2 draws
Comercial FC SP
L
Batatais Futebol Clube
29.06.19 4 : 0 Lose
CA Penapolense SP
L
CA Penapolense SP
06.07.19 0 : 4 Lose
CA Linense SP
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2
1 AA Ponte Preta SP U20 14 10 0 4 22:7 15 30 D
AA Ponte Preta SP U20
03.08.19 1 : 1 draws
Sao Bernardo FC SP
D
EC Primavera SP
10.08.19 1 : 1 draws
AA Ponte Preta SP U20
L
AA Ponte Preta SP U20
17.08.19 1 : 2 Lose
EC Primavera SP
D
Sao Bernardo FC SP
24.08.19 1 : 1 draws
AA Ponte Preta SP U20
D
AA Ponte Preta SP U20
31.08.19 1 : 1 draws
Santos FC SP
2 Botafogo FC SP 14 7 4 3 26:20 6 25 W
Guarani FC SP
27.09.19 1 : 2 Wins
Botafogo FC SP
D
Botafogo FC SP
06.10.19 1 : 1 draws
SC Corinthians SP U20
D
Gremio Novorizontino
12.10.19 2 : 2 draws
Botafogo FC SP
L
Botafogo FC SP
20.10.19 0 : 3 Lose
SE Palmeiras SP U20
L
SE Palmeiras SP U20
23.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Botafogo FC SP
3 EC XV de Novembro SP 14 6 6 2 25:13 12 24 L
SE Palmeiras SP U20
14.09.19 3 : 2 Lose
EC XV de Novembro SP
D
EC XV de Novembro SP
20.09.19 1 : 1 draws
EC Sao Bernardo SP
D
EC Sao Bernardo SP
29.09.19 0 : 0 draws
EC XV de Novembro SP
L
EC XV de Novembro SP
06.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
SE Palmeiras SP U20
L
Sao Paulo FC SP U20
12.10.19 3 : 1 Lose
EC XV de Novembro SP
4 Ferroviaria SP U20 14 5 5 4 15:15 0 20 D
AD Sao Caetano SP
12.09.19 2 : 2 draws
Ferroviaria SP U20
L
Ferroviaria SP U20
22.09.19 2 : 4 Lose
Sao Bernardo FC SP
L
Sao Bernardo FC SP
27.09.19 3 : 0 Lose
Ferroviaria SP U20
L
Ferroviaria SP U20
04.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
AD Sao Caetano SP
L
Red Bull Brasil SP
12.10.19 6 : 0 Lose
Ferroviaria SP U20
5 AE Velo Clube SP 14 5 4 5 23:20 3 19 W
Batatais Futebol Clube
02.08.19 0 : 1 Wins
AE Velo Clube SP
D
Ferroviaria SP U20
09.08.19 0 : 0 draws
AE Velo Clube SP
L
AE Velo Clube SP
17.08.19 2 : 3 Lose
Ferroviaria SP U20
W
AE Velo Clube SP
24.08.19 1 : 0 Wins
Batatais Futebol Clube
L
SE Palmeiras SP U20
31.08.19 5 : 1 Lose
AE Velo Clube SP
6 Rio Claro FC SP 14 5 2 7 11:20 -9 17 L
EC XV de Novembro SP
08.06.19 4 : 0 Lose
Rio Claro FC SP
W
Rio Claro FC SP
15.06.19 3 : 0 Wins
Sao Carlos SP
L
AA Ponte Preta SP U20
19.06.19 1 : 0 Lose
Rio Claro FC SP
W
Capivariano FC SP
29.06.19 0 : 1 Wins
Rio Claro FC SP
D
Rio Claro FC SP
06.07.19 0 : 0 draws
Ferroviaria SP U20
7 Capivariano FC SP 14 3 5 6 13:15 -2 14 D
AE Velo Clube SP
08.06.19 2 : 2 draws
Capivariano FC SP
D
Capivariano FC SP
15.06.19 1 : 1 draws
Botafogo FC SP
D
EC XV de Novembro SP
23.06.19 0 : 0 draws
Capivariano FC SP
L
Capivariano FC SP
29.06.19 0 : 1 Lose
Rio Claro FC SP
L
AA Ponte Preta SP U20
06.07.19 2 : 1 Lose
Capivariano FC SP
8 Sao Carlos SP 14 1 2 11 7:32 -25 5 D
Sao Carlos SP
08.06.19 0 : 0 draws
Ferroviaria SP U20
L
Rio Claro FC SP
15.06.19 3 : 0 Lose
Sao Carlos SP
L
AE Velo Clube SP
23.06.19 4 : 2 Lose
Sao Carlos SP
L
Sao Carlos SP
29.06.19 0 : 2 Lose
AA Ponte Preta SP U20
L
Botafogo FC SP
06.07.19 2 : 0 Lose
Sao Carlos SP
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3
1 Red Bull Brasil SP 14 9 4 1 42:10 32 31 W
Red Bull Brasil SP
27.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
Santos FC SP
W
Ituano FC SP
02.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
Red Bull Brasil SP
D
Red Bull Brasil SP
09.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Ituano FC SP
W
SE Palmeiras SP U20
20.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
Red Bull Brasil SP
L
Red Bull Brasil SP
24.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
SE Palmeiras SP U20
2 Guarani FC SP 14 8 4 2 32:15 17 28 D
Gremio Novorizontino
13.09.19 2 : 2 draws
Guarani FC SP
L
Botafogo FC SP
21.09.19 2 : 0 Lose
Guarani FC SP
L
Guarani FC SP
27.09.19 1 : 2 Lose
Botafogo FC SP
W
Guarani FC SP
06.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Gremio Novorizontino
L
SC Corinthians SP U20
12.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
Guarani FC SP
3 EC Primavera SP 14 6 5 3 24:11 13 23 L
EC Primavera SP
03.08.19 1 : 5 Lose
Santos FC SP
D
EC Primavera SP
10.08.19 1 : 1 draws
AA Ponte Preta SP U20
W
AA Ponte Preta SP U20
17.08.19 1 : 2 Wins
EC Primavera SP
L
Santos FC SP
25.08.19 3 : 0 Lose
EC Primavera SP
W
EC Primavera SP
31.08.19 2 : 1 Wins
Sao Bernardo FC SP
4 Nacional AC SP 14 7 1 6 22:21 1 22 L
Gremio Novorizontino
03.08.19 5 : 1 Lose
Nacional AC SP
L
Nacional AC SP
09.08.19 0 : 2 Lose
CA Juventus SP U20
W
CA Juventus SP U20
16.08.19 1 : 2 Wins
Nacional AC SP
L
Nacional AC SP
22.08.19 0 : 3 Lose
Gremio Novorizontino
L
EC Sao Bernardo SP
31.08.19 1 : 0 Lose
Nacional AC SP
5 CA Juventus SP U20 14 7 1 6 16:23 -7 22 L
Santos FC SP
15.09.19 3 : 2 Lose
CA Juventus SP U20
L
Ituano FC SP
20.09.19 3 : 1 Lose
CA Juventus SP U20
D
CA Juventus SP U20
27.09.19 2 : 2 draws
Ituano FC SP
L
CA Juventus SP U20
05.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
Santos FC SP
L
Mirassol FC SP
12.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
CA Juventus SP U20
6 Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP 14 3 5 6 11:14 -3 14 L
Guarani FC SP
08.06.19 1 : 0 Lose
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
L
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
15.06.19 0 : 3 Lose
Red Bull Brasil SP
L
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
21.06.19 0 : 1 Lose
CA Juventus SP U20
D
EC Primavera SP
29.06.19 0 : 0 draws
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
D
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
06.07.19 1 : 1 draws
RB Bragantino SP
7 EC Taubate SP 14 3 3 8 12:25 -13 12 L
EC Primavera SP
08.06.19 4 : 0 Lose
EC Taubate SP
L
EC Taubate SP
15.06.19 1 : 4 Lose
Nacional AC SP
L
Guarani FC SP
21.06.19 4 : 0 Lose
EC Taubate SP
D
EC Taubate SP
29.06.19 1 : 1 draws
Red Bull Brasil SP
L
CA Juventus SP U20
06.07.19 1 : 0 Lose
EC Taubate SP
8 RB Bragantino SP 14 0 3 11 8:48 -40 3 L
Nacional AC SP
08.06.19 4 : 0 Lose
RB Bragantino SP
L
RB Bragantino SP
14.06.19 1 : 4 Lose
Guarani FC SP
L
Red Bull Brasil SP
21.06.19 9 : 0 Lose
RB Bragantino SP
L
RB Bragantino SP
28.06.19 0 : 3 Lose
CA Juventus SP U20
D
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
06.07.19 1 : 1 draws
RB Bragantino SP
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
4
1 SE Palmeiras SP U20 14 9 3 2 25:14 11 30 W
SE Palmeiras SP U20
23.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Botafogo FC SP
W
Sao Paulo FC SP U20
03.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
SE Palmeiras SP U20
D
SE Palmeiras SP U20
11.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Sao Paulo FC SP U20
L
SE Palmeiras SP U20
20.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
Red Bull Brasil SP
W
Red Bull Brasil SP
24.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
SE Palmeiras SP U20
2 Sao Paulo FC SP U20 14 9 1 4 33:13 20 28 W
Sao Paulo FC SP U20
12.10.19 3 : 1 Wins
EC XV de Novembro SP
W
AD Sao Caetano SP
20.10.19 0 : 4 Wins
Sao Paulo FC SP U20
D
Sao Paulo FC SP U20
26.10.19 1 : 1 draws
AD Sao Caetano SP
L
Sao Paulo FC SP U20
03.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
SE Palmeiras SP U20
D
SE Palmeiras SP U20
11.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Sao Paulo FC SP U20
3 Desportivo Brasil SP 14 7 3 4 22:21 1 24 D
Guarani FC SP
03.08.19 1 : 1 draws
Desportivo Brasil SP
L
AD Sao Caetano SP
11.08.19 4 : 0 Lose
Desportivo Brasil SP
W
Desportivo Brasil SP
17.08.19 1 : 0 Wins
AD Sao Caetano SP
W
Desportivo Brasil SP
25.08.19 1 : 0 Wins
Guarani FC SP
L
Mirassol FC SP
31.08.19 3 : 0 Lose
Desportivo Brasil SP
4 Ituano FC SP 14 6 5 3 20:11 9 23 W
Santos FC SP
12.10.19 0 : 5 Wins
Ituano FC SP
W
Ituano FC SP
19.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
SC Corinthians SP U20
L
SC Corinthians SP U20
26.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
Ituano FC SP
L
Ituano FC SP
02.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
Red Bull Brasil SP
D
Red Bull Brasil SP
09.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Ituano FC SP
5 Oeste FC SP 14 4 7 3 18:17 1 19 D
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
08.06.19 1 : 1 draws
Oeste FC SP
D
Oeste FC SP
15.06.19 1 : 1 draws
SE Palmeiras SP U20
D
Desportivo Brasil SP
21.06.19 1 : 1 draws
Oeste FC SP
W
Oeste FC SP
29.06.19 2 : 0 Wins
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
D
Sao Paulo FC SP U20
06.07.19 1 : 1 draws
Oeste FC SP
6 EC Sao Bento SP 14 4 2 8 15:24 -9 14 D
EC Sao Bento SP
08.06.19 0 : 0 draws
Ituano FC SP
D
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
15.06.19 2 : 2 draws
EC Sao Bento SP
W
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
23.06.19 1 : 2 Wins
EC Sao Bento SP
L
EC Sao Bento SP
26.06.19 1 : 3 Lose
Sao Paulo FC SP U20
L
SE Palmeiras SP U20
06.07.19 3 : 1 Lose
EC Sao Bento SP
7 Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP 14 3 3 8 13:29 -16 12 L
Desportivo Brasil SP
08.06.19 3 : 1 Lose
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
D
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
15.06.19 2 : 2 draws
EC Sao Bento SP
L
Sao Paulo FC SP U20
21.06.19 1 : 0 Lose
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
L
Oeste FC SP
29.06.19 2 : 0 Lose
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
L
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
06.07.19 0 : 6 Lose
Ituano FC SP
8 Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP 14 0 4 10 5:22 -17 4 D
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
08.06.19 1 : 1 draws
Oeste FC SP
D
Ituano FC SP
14.06.19 1 : 1 draws
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
23.06.19 1 : 2 Lose
EC Sao Bento SP
L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
29.06.19 0 : 1 Lose
SE Palmeiras SP U20
L
Desportivo Brasil SP
06.07.19 3 : 1 Lose
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
5
1 SC Corinthians SP U20 14 12 2 0 32:9 23 38 W
SC Corinthians SP U20
28.09.19 2 : 1 Wins
Gremio Novorizontino
D
Botafogo FC SP
06.10.19 1 : 1 draws
SC Corinthians SP U20
W
SC Corinthians SP U20
12.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
Guarani FC SP
L
Ituano FC SP
19.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
SC Corinthians SP U20
W
SC Corinthians SP U20
26.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
Ituano FC SP
2 AD Sao Caetano SP 14 10 2 2 25:16 9 32 D
AD Sao Caetano SP
28.09.19 2 : 2 draws
Red Bull Brasil SP
W
Ferroviaria SP U20
04.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
AD Sao Caetano SP
L
AD Sao Caetano SP
12.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
Sao Bernardo FC SP
L
AD Sao Caetano SP
20.10.19 0 : 4 Lose
Sao Paulo FC SP U20
D
Sao Paulo FC SP U20
26.10.19 1 : 1 draws
AD Sao Caetano SP
3 EC Sao Bernardo SP 14 7 2 5 18:16 2 23 L
Sao Paulo FC SP U20
11.09.19 3 : 1 Lose
EC Sao Bernardo SP
D
EC XV de Novembro SP
20.09.19 1 : 1 draws
EC Sao Bernardo SP
D
EC Sao Bernardo SP
29.09.19 0 : 0 draws
EC XV de Novembro SP
W
EC Sao Bernardo SP
05.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Sao Paulo FC SP U20
D
SE Palmeiras SP U20
12.10.19 2 : 2 draws
EC Sao Bernardo SP
4 Sao Bernardo FC SP 14 6 2 6 29:21 8 20 L
Red Bull Brasil SP
13.09.19 5 : 0 Lose
Sao Bernardo FC SP
W
Ferroviaria SP U20
22.09.19 2 : 4 Wins
Sao Bernardo FC SP
W
Sao Bernardo FC SP
27.09.19 3 : 0 Wins
Ferroviaria SP U20
L
Sao Bernardo FC SP
04.10.19 2 : 5 Lose
Red Bull Brasil SP
W
AD Sao Caetano SP
12.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
Sao Bernardo FC SP
5 Santos FC SP 14 5 5 4 26:12 14 20 D
Mirassol FC SP
25.09.19 0 : 0 draws
Santos FC SP
W
CA Juventus SP U20
05.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
Santos FC SP
L
Santos FC SP
12.10.19 0 : 5 Lose
Ituano FC SP
L
Santos FC SP
19.10.19 0 : 5 Lose
Red Bull Brasil SP
L
Red Bull Brasil SP
27.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
Santos FC SP
6 EC Agua Santa 14 3 4 7 16:26 -10 13 W
CA Taboao Da Serra
08.06.19 1 : 4 Wins
EC Agua Santa
D
EC Agua Santa
15.06.19 1 : 1 draws
EC Sao Bernardo SP
L
SC Corinthians SP U20
21.06.19 3 : 1 Lose
EC Agua Santa
L
EC Agua Santa
29.06.19 0 : 1 Lose
AD Sao Caetano SP
L
Sao Bernardo FC SP
06.07.19 3 : 1 Lose
EC Agua Santa
7 Santo Andre SP 14 3 2 9 14:26 -12 11 L
SC Corinthians SP U20
08.06.19 5 : 0 Lose
Santo Andre SP
L
Santo Andre SP
15.06.19 0 : 1 Lose
AD Sao Caetano SP
L
Santo Andre SP
21.06.19 0 : 2 Lose
Sao Bernardo FC SP
W
CA Taboao Da Serra
29.06.19 3 : 4 Wins
Santo Andre SP
L
Santo Andre SP
06.07.19 0 : 3 Lose
Santos FC SP
8 CA Taboao Da Serra 14 0 1 13 12:46 -34 1 L
CA Taboao Da Serra
08.06.19 1 : 4 Lose
EC Agua Santa
L
Sao Bernardo FC SP
15.06.19 5 : 0 Lose
CA Taboao Da Serra
L
EC Sao Bernardo SP
23.06.19 2 : 1 Lose
CA Taboao Da Serra
L
CA Taboao Da Serra
29.06.19 3 : 4 Lose
Santo Andre SP
L
SC Corinthians SP U20
06.07.19 6 : 0 Lose
CA Taboao Da Serra
Playoffs
Show more

U20 Paulista championship held by Brazil.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can have constant access to football schedule and U20 Paulista (Brazil) live matches.

Follow U20 Paulista (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.