First Professional League
Bulgaria

First Professional League

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First Professional League
1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 8 6 0 2 15:10 5 18 W
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
L
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
W
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
20.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
W
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
W
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
04.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FK Arda Kardzhali
2 Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945 8 5 2 1 18:8 10 17 W
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
29.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
W
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
D
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
W
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
D
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
Montana
3 Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora 9 4 3 2 19:9 10 15 W
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
14.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
W
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
19.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
L
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
L
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
04.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
D
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
4 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 9 3 5 1 14:12 2 14 D
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
D
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
L
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
D
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
D
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
FK Arda Kardzhali
5 FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948 9 3 4 2 14:8 6 13 W
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Montana Montana
L
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
W
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
25.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
02.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
D
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
Slavia Sofia
6 Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 9 3 4 2 7:4 3 13 D
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
L
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
18.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
L
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
28.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
W
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
02.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
D
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7 FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali 7 3 3 1 11:9 2 12 W
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
24.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
W
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
29.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
D
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
W
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
21.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
L
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
8 Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 9 3 3 3 9:12 -3 12 D
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
W
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
18.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
W
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
25.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Montana Montana
D
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
D
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
Botev Plovdiv
9 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 9 3 2 4 11:8 3 11 W
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
D
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
L
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Cherno More Varna
10 Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 9 3 2 4 13:13 -3 11 D
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
L
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
19.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
W
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
L
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
02.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
W
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
18.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Montana Montana
Levski Sofia
11 Montana Montana 9 3 2 4 9:16 -7 11 L
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Montana Montana
W
Montana Montana
18.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
L
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
25.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Montana Montana
W
Montana Montana
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
L
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
18.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Montana Montana
Ludogorets 1945
12 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 9 2 3 4 12:18 -6 9 D
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
L
Montana Montana
18.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
W
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
L
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
02.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
D
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
19.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Botev Vratsa
13 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 9 2 1 6 5:13 -8 7 L
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
14.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
L
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
21.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
W
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
28.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
L
Montana Montana
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
W
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
FC CSKA 1948
14 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 9 0 2 7 6:23 -17 2 L
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
L
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
20.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
L
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
25.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
D
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
D
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
19.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Beroe Stara Zagora
Championship round
Qualifying round
Relegation round