If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
21
Chile

Primera B

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera B
1 Santiago Wanderers 27 13 7 7 40:26 14 46 W
Santiago Wanderers
14.09.19 4 : 1 Wins
Deportes La Serena
D
Santiago Wanderers
30.09.19 0 : 0 draws
AC Barnechea
W
Deportes Magallanes
06.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
Santiago Wanderers
W
Santiago Wanderers
13.10.19 5 : 1 Wins
CD Cobreloa Calama
W
CSD Rangers
19.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
Santiago Wanderers
2 Deportes La Serena 27 12 7 8 35:27 8 43 D
Deportes La Serena
27.09.19 0 : 0 draws
Deportes Copiapo
W
San Luis de Quillota
04.10.19 0 : 3 Wins
Deportes La Serena
L
Deportes Temuco
13.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Deportes La Serena
W
Deportes La Serena
19.10.19 4 : 0 Wins
Union San Felipe
D
Deportes La Serena
23.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Deportes Temuco
3 Nublense 27 11 9 7 38:32 6 42 D
Nublense
05.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Deportes Temuco
W
CD Deportes Valdivia
13.10.19 2 : 3 Wins
Nublense
W
Nublense
18.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
Puerto Montt
W
Nublense
11.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Puerto Montt
L
Nublense
15.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Deportes Temuco
4 AC Barnechea 27 12 4 11 26:27 -1 40 D
Santiago Wanderers
30.09.19 0 : 0 draws
AC Barnechea
D
AC Barnechea
07.10.19 2 : 2 draws
CSD Rangers
L
Santiago Morning
12.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
AC Barnechea
W
AC Barnechea
18.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Deportes Temuco
L
AC Barnechea
11.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Deportes Copiapo
5 CD Cobreloa Calama 26 10 9 7 40:33 7 39 L
CD Cobreloa Calama
15.09.19 1 : 2 Lose
Nublense
L
Deportes Temuco
29.09.19 2 : 1 Lose
CD Cobreloa Calama
W
CD Cobreloa Calama
06.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
CD Deportes Valdivia
L
Santiago Wanderers
13.10.19 5 : 1 Lose
CD Cobreloa Calama
L
CD Cobreloa Calama
12.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Deportes Temuco
6 CD Melipilla 26 10 9 7 33:26 7 39 D
CD Melipilla
29.09.19 2 : 2 draws
CD Santa Cruz
L
CD Melipilla
06.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
Union San Felipe
W
Puerto Montt
12.10.19 1 : 3 Wins
CD Melipilla
W
CD Melipilla
12.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Union San Felipe
D
CD Melipilla
15.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Deportes Copiapo
7 Union San Felipe 27 11 6 10 30:30 4 39 W
Union San Felipe
28.09.19 1 : 0 Wins
San Luis de Quillota
W
CD Melipilla
06.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
Union San Felipe
W
Union San Felipe
13.10.19 3 : 0 Wins
CD Santa Cruz
L
Deportes La Serena
19.10.19 4 : 0 Lose
Union San Felipe
L
CD Melipilla
12.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Union San Felipe
8 Deportes Temuco 27 9 11 7 31:24 7 38 L
AC Barnechea
18.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Deportes Temuco
W
CD Cobreloa Calama
12.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Deportes Temuco
W
Nublense
15.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Deportes Temuco
W
Deportes Copiapo
19.01.20 2 : 3 Wins
Deportes Temuco
D
Deportes La Serena
23.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Deportes Temuco
9 Deportes Copiapo 26 9 11 6 28:21 7 38 W
Deportes Copiapo
06.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Santiago Morning
D
Deportes Copiapo
12.10.19 0 : 0 draws
San Luis de Quillota
W
AC Barnechea
11.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Deportes Copiapo
D
CD Melipilla
15.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Deportes Copiapo
L
Deportes Copiapo
19.01.20 2 : 3 Lose
Deportes Temuco
10 Puerto Montt 27 9 10 8 36:29 7 37 D
Puerto Montt
28.09.19 1 : 1 draws
Deportes Magallanes
L
CD Santa Cruz
05.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
Puerto Montt
L
Puerto Montt
12.10.19 1 : 3 Lose
CD Melipilla
L
Nublense
18.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
Puerto Montt
L
Nublense
11.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Puerto Montt
11 CD Santa Cruz 27 10 7 10 32:37 -5 37 L
CD Santa Cruz
14.09.19 0 : 1 Lose
AC Barnechea
D
CD Melipilla
29.09.19 2 : 2 draws
CD Santa Cruz
W
CD Santa Cruz
05.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
Puerto Montt
L
Union San Felipe
13.10.19 3 : 0 Lose
CD Santa Cruz
D
CD Santa Cruz
19.10.19 1 : 1 draws
CD Deportes Valdivia
12 Santiago Morning 26 9 7 10 26:32 -6 34 W
Santiago Morning
08.09.19 2 : 1 Wins
Santiago Wanderers
W
CD Deportes Valdivia
16.09.19 1 : 2 Wins
Santiago Morning
D
Santiago Morning
28.09.19 1 : 1 draws
Nublense
L
Deportes Copiapo
06.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Santiago Morning
W
Santiago Morning
12.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
AC Barnechea
13 CSD Rangers 27 6 10 11 28:36 -8 28 L
San Luis de Quillota
15.09.19 3 : 2 Lose
CSD Rangers
W
CSD Rangers
29.09.19 2 : 0 Wins
CD Deportes Valdivia
D
AC Barnechea
07.10.19 2 : 2 draws
CSD Rangers
D
CSD Rangers
14.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Deportes Magallanes
L
CSD Rangers
19.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
Santiago Wanderers
14 San Luis de Quillota 26 5 12 9 25:37 -12 27 D
San Luis de Quillota
07.09.19 1 : 1 draws
Deportes Temuco
W
San Luis de Quillota
15.09.19 3 : 2 Wins
CSD Rangers
L
Union San Felipe
28.09.19 1 : 0 Lose
San Luis de Quillota
L
San Luis de Quillota
04.10.19 0 : 3 Lose
Deportes La Serena
D
Deportes Copiapo
12.10.19 0 : 0 draws
San Luis de Quillota
15 Deportes Magallanes 26 5 10 11 23:33 -10 25 W
AC Barnechea
06.09.19 0 : 1 Wins
Deportes Magallanes
L
Deportes Magallanes
14.09.19 1 : 2 Lose
CD Melipilla
D
Puerto Montt
28.09.19 1 : 1 draws
Deportes Magallanes
L
Deportes Magallanes
06.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
Santiago Wanderers
D
CSD Rangers
14.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Deportes Magallanes
16 CD Deportes Valdivia 27 4 7 16 30:51 -21 19 L
CD Deportes Valdivia
16.09.19 1 : 2 Lose
Santiago Morning
L
CSD Rangers
29.09.19 2 : 0 Lose
CD Deportes Valdivia
L
CD Cobreloa Calama
06.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
CD Deportes Valdivia
L
CD Deportes Valdivia
13.10.19 2 : 3 Lose
Nublense
D
CD Santa Cruz
19.10.19 1 : 1 draws
CD Deportes Valdivia
Promotion
Playoffs
Promotion round
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Primera B tournament held by Chile. Contest competitors: 16 teams. As of today the best teams in football marathon are as follows:
Santiago Wanderers - 46 points, 13 won matches, 7 losses, 7 draws.
Deportes La Serena - 43 points, 12 wins, 8 lost games, 7 draws.
Nublense - 42 points, 11 triumphs, 7 lost games, 9 draws.

On 777score.co.uk website you can see football schedule and Primera B (Chile) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - Primera B (Chile):
Deportes Magallanes - Puerto Montt (22.02.2020 15:30)
Deportes Copiapo - CD Melipilla (22.02.2020 16:00)
San Luis de Quillota - AC Barnechea (22.02.2020 18:00)

Follow Primera B (Chile) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.