If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
05
Cyprus

1st Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1st Division
1 AC Omonia Nicosia 22 12 7 3 31:13 18 43 L
AC Omonia Nicosia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Ethnikos Achnas FC
D
AEL Limassol
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Omonia Nicosia
W
AC Omonia Nicosia
22.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Enosis Neon Paralimni
D
APOEL Nikosia
02.03.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Omonia Nicosia
W
AEL Limassol
07.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
AC Omonia Nicosia
2 Anorthosis Famagusta 22 13 4 5 42:21 21 43 L
Olympiakos Nicosia
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Anorthosis Famagusta
W
Anorthosis Famagusta
16.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Nea Salamina Famagusta
L
Ethnikos Achnas FC
23.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Anorthosis Famagusta
L
Anorthosis Famagusta
01.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
AEK Larnaca
W
Anorthosis Famagusta
08.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
AEK Larnaca
3 APOEL Nikosia 22 11 6 5 35:15 20 39 L
AEK Larnaca
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
APOEL Nikosia
W
APOEL Nikosia
15.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Apollon Limassol
L
Pafos FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
APOEL Nikosia
D
APOEL Nikosia
02.03.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Omonia Nicosia
D
Apollon Limassol
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
APOEL Nikosia
4 Apollon Limassol 22 12 2 8 38:29 9 38 L
Apollon Limassol
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Enosis Neon Paralimni
L
APOEL Nikosia
15.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Apollon Limassol
W
Apollon Limassol
22.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Doxa Katokopias
W
Nea Salamina Famagusta
29.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Apollon Limassol
D
Apollon Limassol
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
APOEL Nikosia
5 AEK Larnaca 22 9 8 5 36:26 10 35 W
AEK Larnaca
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
APOEL Nikosia
W
Doxa Katokopias
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
AEK Larnaca
D
AEK Larnaca
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Nea Salamina Famagusta
W
Anorthosis Famagusta
01.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
AEK Larnaca
L
Anorthosis Famagusta
08.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
AEK Larnaca
6 AEL Limassol 22 8 7 7 27:26 1 31 L
Pafos FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
AEL Limassol
D
AEL Limassol
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Omonia Nicosia
D
Olympiakos Nicosia
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AEL Limassol
W
AEL Limassol
29.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Ethnikos Achnas FC
L
AEL Limassol
07.03.20 0 : 3 Lose
AC Omonia Nicosia
7 Pafos FC 22 8 6 8 26:26 -4 30 W
Pafos FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
AEL Limassol
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pafos FC
W
Pafos FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
APOEL Nikosia
W
Doxa Katokopias
29.02.20 0 : 4 Wins
Pafos FC
L
Doxa Katokopias
09.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Pafos FC
8 Nea Salamina Famagusta 22 7 4 11 25:36 -11 25 L
Nea Salamina Famagusta
10.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Doxa Katokopias
L
Anorthosis Famagusta
16.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Nea Salamina Famagusta
D
AEK Larnaca
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Nea Salamina Famagusta
L
Nea Salamina Famagusta
29.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Apollon Limassol
D
Nea Salamina Famagusta
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Ethnikos Achnas FC
9 Olympiakos Nicosia 22 5 9 8 27:34 -7 24 W
Olympiakos Nicosia
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Anorthosis Famagusta
W
Ethnikos Achnas FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Olympiakos Nicosia
D
Olympiakos Nicosia
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AEL Limassol
L
Enosis Neon Paralimni
01.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
Olympiakos Nicosia
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Olympiakos Nicosia
10 Enosis Neon Paralimni 22 5 7 10 28:42 -14 22 W
Apollon Limassol
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Enosis Neon Paralimni
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pafos FC
L
AC Omonia Nicosia
22.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Enosis Neon Paralimni
W
Enosis Neon Paralimni
01.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Olympiakos Nicosia
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Olympiakos Nicosia
11 Ethnikos Achnas FC 22 5 5 12 29:44 -15 20 W
AC Omonia Nicosia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Ethnikos Achnas FC
L
Ethnikos Achnas FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Olympiakos Nicosia
W
Ethnikos Achnas FC
23.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Anorthosis Famagusta
L
AEL Limassol
29.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Ethnikos Achnas FC
D
Nea Salamina Famagusta
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Ethnikos Achnas FC
12 Doxa Katokopias 22 2 5 15 13:45 -32 11 W
Nea Salamina Famagusta
10.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Doxa Katokopias
L
Doxa Katokopias
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
AEK Larnaca
L
Apollon Limassol
22.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Doxa Katokopias
L
Doxa Katokopias
29.02.20 0 : 4 Lose
Pafos FC
W
Doxa Katokopias
09.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Pafos FC
Championship round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Championship group
1 AC Omonia Nicosia 23 13 7 3 34:13 21 46 L
AC Omonia Nicosia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Ethnikos Achnas FC
D
AEL Limassol
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Omonia Nicosia
W
AC Omonia Nicosia
22.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Enosis Neon Paralimni
D
APOEL Nikosia
02.03.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Omonia Nicosia
W
AEL Limassol
07.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
AC Omonia Nicosia
2 Anorthosis Famagusta 23 14 4 5 45:21 24 46 L
Olympiakos Nicosia
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Anorthosis Famagusta
W
Anorthosis Famagusta
16.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Nea Salamina Famagusta
L
Ethnikos Achnas FC
23.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Anorthosis Famagusta
L
Anorthosis Famagusta
01.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
AEK Larnaca
W
Anorthosis Famagusta
08.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
AEK Larnaca
3 APOEL Nikosia 23 11 7 5 36:16 20 40 L
AEK Larnaca
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
APOEL Nikosia
W
APOEL Nikosia
15.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Apollon Limassol
L
Pafos FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
APOEL Nikosia
D
APOEL Nikosia
02.03.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Omonia Nicosia
D
Apollon Limassol
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
APOEL Nikosia
4 Apollon Limassol 23 12 3 8 39:30 9 39 L
Apollon Limassol
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Enosis Neon Paralimni
L
APOEL Nikosia
15.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Apollon Limassol
W
Apollon Limassol
22.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Doxa Katokopias
W
Nea Salamina Famagusta
29.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Apollon Limassol
D
Apollon Limassol
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
APOEL Nikosia
5 AEK Larnaca 23 9 8 6 36:29 7 35 W
AEK Larnaca
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
APOEL Nikosia
W
Doxa Katokopias
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
AEK Larnaca
D
AEK Larnaca
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Nea Salamina Famagusta
W
Anorthosis Famagusta
01.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
AEK Larnaca
L
Anorthosis Famagusta
08.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
AEK Larnaca
6 AEL Limassol 23 8 7 8 27:29 -2 31 L
Pafos FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
AEL Limassol
D
AEL Limassol
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Omonia Nicosia
D
Olympiakos Nicosia
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AEL Limassol
W
AEL Limassol
29.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Ethnikos Achnas FC
L
AEL Limassol
07.03.20 0 : 3 Lose
AC Omonia Nicosia
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Relegation group
1 Pafos FC 23 8 6 9 26:28 -2 30 W
Pafos FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
AEL Limassol
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pafos FC
W
Pafos FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
APOEL Nikosia
W
Doxa Katokopias
29.02.20 0 : 4 Wins
Pafos FC
L
Doxa Katokopias
09.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Pafos FC
2 Nea Salamina Famagusta 23 7 5 11 27:38 -11 26 L
Nea Salamina Famagusta
10.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Doxa Katokopias
L
Anorthosis Famagusta
16.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Nea Salamina Famagusta
D
AEK Larnaca
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Nea Salamina Famagusta
L
Nea Salamina Famagusta
29.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Apollon Limassol
D
Nea Salamina Famagusta
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Ethnikos Achnas FC
3 Olympiakos Nicosia 23 5 10 8 28:35 -7 25 W
Olympiakos Nicosia
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Anorthosis Famagusta
W
Ethnikos Achnas FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Olympiakos Nicosia
D
Olympiakos Nicosia
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AEL Limassol
L
Enosis Neon Paralimni
01.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
Olympiakos Nicosia
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Olympiakos Nicosia
4 Enosis Neon Paralimni 23 5 8 10 29:43 -14 23 W
Apollon Limassol
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Enosis Neon Paralimni
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pafos FC
L
AC Omonia Nicosia
22.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Enosis Neon Paralimni
W
Enosis Neon Paralimni
01.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Olympiakos Nicosia
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Olympiakos Nicosia
5 Ethnikos Achnas FC 23 5 6 12 31:46 -15 21 W
AC Omonia Nicosia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Ethnikos Achnas FC
L
Ethnikos Achnas FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Olympiakos Nicosia
W
Ethnikos Achnas FC
23.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Anorthosis Famagusta
L
AEL Limassol
29.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Ethnikos Achnas FC
D
Nea Salamina Famagusta
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Ethnikos Achnas FC
6 Doxa Katokopias 23 3 5 15 15:45 -30 14 W
Nea Salamina Famagusta
10.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Doxa Katokopias
L
Doxa Katokopias
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
AEK Larnaca
L
Apollon Limassol
22.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Doxa Katokopias
L
Doxa Katokopias
29.02.20 0 : 4 Lose
Pafos FC
W
Doxa Katokopias
09.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Pafos FC
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1st Division championship held by Cyprus.

On 777score.co.uk website you can have football schedule and 1st Division (Cyprus) live matches.

Schedule of coming football matches - 1st Division (Cyprus):
AC Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca (05.04.2020 09:00)
AEL Limassol - APOEL Nikosia (05.04.2020 11:00)
Anorthosis Famagusta - AEL Limassol (08.04.2020 12:00)

Follow 1st Division (Cyprus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.