If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
23
Cyprus

2nd Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Karmiotissa 14 10 0 4 25:16 9 30 W
Karmiotissa
25.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
YPSONAS FC
W
Karmiotissa
01.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Anagennisi Deryneia
W
Karmiotissa
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Aris Limassol FC
L
Ayia Napa FC
15.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Karmiotissa
W
Karmiotissa
22.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Asil Lysis
2 Aris Limassol FC 14 9 1 4 24:10 14 28 L
Ayia Napa FC
25.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Aris Limassol FC
W
Aris Limassol FC
01.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Aris Limassol FC
W
Aris Limassol FC
15.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
Anagennisi Deryneia
D
Aris Limassol FC
21.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Ayia Napa FC
3 Asil Lysis 14 8 3 3 24:14 10 27 W
Asil Lysis
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Alki Oroklini
L
Asil Lysis
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Ermis Aradippou FC
D
Onisilos Sotira FC
07.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Asil Lysis
W
Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa
22.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Asil Lysis
4 Ayia Napa FC 14 8 3 3 20:12 8 27 W
Ayia Napa FC
25.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Aris Limassol FC
L
Ayia Napa FC
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Onisilos Sotira FC
W
Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Ayia Napa FC
W
Ayia Napa FC
15.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Karmiotissa
D
Aris Limassol FC
21.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Ayia Napa FC
5 Alki Oroklini 14 4 3 7 19:14 5 15 L
Asil Lysis
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Alki Oroklini
L
Alki Oroklini
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
AEZ Zakakiou
W
Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Omonia Aradippou
W
YPSONAS FC
16.02.20 1 : 5 Wins
Alki Oroklini
W
Alki Oroklini
22.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
OMONIA PSEVDA
6 Omonia Aradippou 14 3 4 7 9:14 -5 13 W
Omonia Aradippou
25.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
OMONIA PSEVDA
D
Omonia Aradippou
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Po Xylotymbou 2006
L
Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Omonia Aradippou
D
Omonia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AEZ Zakakiou
W
Omonia Aradippou
22.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
YPSONAS FC
7 YPSONAS FC 14 3 3 8 9:21 -12 12 L
Karmiotissa
25.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
YPSONAS FC
D
YPSONAS FC
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Akritas Chlorakas
L
Po Xylotymbou 2006
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
YPSONAS FC
L
YPSONAS FC
16.02.20 1 : 5 Lose
Alki Oroklini
L
Omonia Aradippou
22.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
YPSONAS FC
8 OMONIA PSEVDA 14 2 1 11 12:41 -29 7 L
Omonia Aradippou
25.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
OMONIA PSEVDA
01.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Digenis Morphou
L
Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
OMONIA PSEVDA
15.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Po Xylotymbou 2006
L
Alki Oroklini
22.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
OMONIA PSEVDA
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Ermis Aradippou FC 14 12 2 0 31:8 23 38 W
AEZ Zakakiou
25.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Asil Lysis
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Anagennisi Deryneia
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Ermis Aradippou FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Onisilos Sotira FC
D
Othellos Athienou
22.02.20 4 : 4 draws
Ermis Aradippou FC
2 Onisilos Sotira FC 14 7 5 2 24:14 10 26 D
Po Xylotymbou 2006
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Onisilos Sotira FC
W
Ayia Napa FC
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Onisilos Sotira FC
D
Onisilos Sotira FC
07.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Asil Lysis
L
Ermis Aradippou FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Onisilos Sotira FC
W
Anagennisi Deryneia
22.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Onisilos Sotira FC
3 Othellos Athienou 14 6 2 6 21:17 4 20 L
Anagennisi Deryneia
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Othellos Athienou
L
Aris Limassol FC
01.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Othellos Athienou
L
Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Ayia Napa FC
L
Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Othellos Athienou
D
Othellos Athienou
22.02.20 4 : 4 draws
Ermis Aradippou FC
4 Anagennisi Deryneia 14 4 3 7 12:13 -1 15 W
Anagennisi Deryneia
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa
01.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Anagennisi Deryneia
L
Anagennisi Deryneia
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Ermis Aradippou FC
L
Aris Limassol FC
15.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
Anagennisi Deryneia
L
Anagennisi Deryneia
22.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Onisilos Sotira FC
5 Digenis Morphou 14 5 3 6 18:20 -2 15 W
Digenis Morphou
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Akritas Chlorakas
W
OMONIA PSEVDA
01.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Digenis Morphou
L
AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Digenis Morphou
W
Digenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Akritas Chlorakas
L
Po Xylotymbou 2006
22.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Digenis Morphou
6 Akritas Chlorakas 14 3 6 5 19:26 -7 15 L
Digenis Morphou
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Akritas Chlorakas
D
YPSONAS FC
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Akritas Chlorakas
W
Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
Digenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Akritas Chlorakas
L
AEZ Zakakiou
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Akritas Chlorakas
7 Po Xylotymbou 2006 14 3 4 7 14:22 -8 13 D
Po Xylotymbou 2006
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Onisilos Sotira FC
D
Omonia Aradippou
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Po Xylotymbou 2006
W
Po Xylotymbou 2006
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
YPSONAS FC
W
OMONIA PSEVDA
15.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Po Xylotymbou 2006
W
Po Xylotymbou 2006
22.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Digenis Morphou
8 AEZ Zakakiou 14 2 3 9 11:30 -19 9 L
AEZ Zakakiou
25.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Alki Oroklini
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
AEZ Zakakiou
W
AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Digenis Morphou
D
Omonia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AEZ Zakakiou
W
AEZ Zakakiou
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Akritas Chlorakas
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Promotion Round
1 Ermis Aradippou FC 18 15 3 0 38:12 26 29 W
AEZ Zakakiou
25.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Asil Lysis
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Anagennisi Deryneia
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Ermis Aradippou FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Onisilos Sotira FC
D
Othellos Athienou
22.02.20 4 : 4 draws
Ermis Aradippou FC
2 Karmiotissa 18 13 0 5 33:20 13 24 W
Karmiotissa
25.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
YPSONAS FC
W
Karmiotissa
01.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Anagennisi Deryneia
W
Karmiotissa
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Aris Limassol FC
L
Ayia Napa FC
15.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Karmiotissa
W
Karmiotissa
22.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Asil Lysis
3 Aris Limassol FC 18 11 2 5 29:14 15 21 L
Ayia Napa FC
25.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Aris Limassol FC
W
Aris Limassol FC
01.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Aris Limassol FC
W
Aris Limassol FC
15.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
Anagennisi Deryneia
D
Aris Limassol FC
21.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Ayia Napa FC
4 Ayia Napa FC 18 10 4 4 23:14 9 21 W
Ayia Napa FC
25.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Aris Limassol FC
L
Ayia Napa FC
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Onisilos Sotira FC
W
Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Ayia Napa FC
W
Ayia Napa FC
15.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Karmiotissa
D
Aris Limassol FC
21.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Ayia Napa FC
5 Onisilos Sotira FC 18 9 6 3 28:16 12 20 D
Po Xylotymbou 2006
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Onisilos Sotira FC
W
Ayia Napa FC
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Onisilos Sotira FC
D
Onisilos Sotira FC
07.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Asil Lysis
L
Ermis Aradippou FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Onisilos Sotira FC
W
Anagennisi Deryneia
22.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Onisilos Sotira FC
6 Asil Lysis 18 9 4 5 27:18 9 18 W
Asil Lysis
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Alki Oroklini
L
Asil Lysis
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Ermis Aradippou FC
D
Onisilos Sotira FC
07.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Asil Lysis
W
Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa
22.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Asil Lysis
7 Othellos Athienou 18 6 3 9 25:24 1 11 L
Anagennisi Deryneia
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Othellos Athienou
L
Aris Limassol FC
01.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Othellos Athienou
L
Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Ayia Napa FC
L
Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Othellos Athienou
D
Othellos Athienou
22.02.20 4 : 4 draws
Ermis Aradippou FC
8 Anagennisi Deryneia 18 4 3 11 15:23 -8 8 W
Anagennisi Deryneia
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa
01.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Anagennisi Deryneia
L
Anagennisi Deryneia
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Ermis Aradippou FC
L
Aris Limassol FC
15.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
Anagennisi Deryneia
L
Anagennisi Deryneia
22.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Onisilos Sotira FC
Promotion
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Relegation Round
1 Alki Oroklini 18 7 3 8 28:16 12 17 L
Asil Lysis
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Alki Oroklini
L
Alki Oroklini
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
AEZ Zakakiou
W
Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Omonia Aradippou
W
YPSONAS FC
16.02.20 1 : 5 Wins
Alki Oroklini
W
Alki Oroklini
22.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
OMONIA PSEVDA
2 Po Xylotymbou 2006 18 6 5 7 20:24 -4 17 D
Po Xylotymbou 2006
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Onisilos Sotira FC
D
Omonia Aradippou
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Po Xylotymbou 2006
W
Po Xylotymbou 2006
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
YPSONAS FC
W
OMONIA PSEVDA
15.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Po Xylotymbou 2006
W
Po Xylotymbou 2006
22.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Digenis Morphou
3 AEZ Zakakiou 18 5 4 9 15:30 -15 15 L
AEZ Zakakiou
25.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Alki Oroklini
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
AEZ Zakakiou
W
AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Digenis Morphou
D
Omonia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AEZ Zakakiou
W
AEZ Zakakiou
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Akritas Chlorakas
4 Digenis Morphou 18 7 3 8 22:25 -3 14 W
Digenis Morphou
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Akritas Chlorakas
W
OMONIA PSEVDA
01.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Digenis Morphou
L
AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Digenis Morphou
W
Digenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Akritas Chlorakas
L
Po Xylotymbou 2006
22.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Digenis Morphou
5 Omonia Aradippou 18 4 6 8 14:18 -4 12 W
Omonia Aradippou
25.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
OMONIA PSEVDA
D
Omonia Aradippou
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Po Xylotymbou 2006
L
Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Omonia Aradippou
D
Omonia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AEZ Zakakiou
W
Omonia Aradippou
22.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
YPSONAS FC
6 Akritas Chlorakas 18 4 7 7 21:30 -9 12 L
Digenis Morphou
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Akritas Chlorakas
D
YPSONAS FC
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Akritas Chlorakas
W
Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
Digenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Akritas Chlorakas
L
AEZ Zakakiou
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Akritas Chlorakas
7 YPSONAS FC 18 3 4 11 12:31 -19 7 L
Karmiotissa
25.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
YPSONAS FC
D
YPSONAS FC
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Akritas Chlorakas
L
Po Xylotymbou 2006
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
YPSONAS FC
L
YPSONAS FC
16.02.20 1 : 5 Lose
Alki Oroklini
L
Omonia Aradippou
22.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
YPSONAS FC
8 OMONIA PSEVDA 18 2 1 15 15:50 -35 4 L
Omonia Aradippou
25.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
OMONIA PSEVDA
01.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Digenis Morphou
L
Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
OMONIA PSEVDA
15.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Po Xylotymbou 2006
L
Alki Oroklini
22.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
OMONIA PSEVDA
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Division tournament held by Cyprus.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can get football schedule and 2nd Division (Cyprus) live matches.

Schedule of coming clubs - 2nd Division (Cyprus):
Onisilos Sotira FC - Othellos Athienou (29.02.2020 08:00)
Ermis Aradippou FC - Karmiotissa (29.02.2020 08:00)
Asil Lysis - Aris Limassol FC (29.02.2020 08:00)

Follow 2nd Division (Cyprus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.