1. Liga
Czech Republic

1. Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. Liga
1 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 5 5 0 0 18:5 13 15 W
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
22.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
W
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
30.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
W
Karvina Karvina
13.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
W
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
W
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
27.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
Jablonec
2 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 5 4 1 0 18:2 16 13 W
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
23.08.20 0 : 6 WIN
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
29.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
D
Pardubice Pardubice
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
18.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Teplice Teplice
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
Banik Ostrava
3 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 5 4 0 1 14:8 6 12 W
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
21.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
SFC Opava SFC Opava
L
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
30.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
W
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
W
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
19.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
W
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
27.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
Sigma Olomouc
4 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 5 4 0 1 9:5 4 12 W
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
22.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
L
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
W
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
11.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
W
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
20.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
W
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzen
5 Jablonec Jablonec 5 3 1 1 8:4 4 10 W
Jablonec Jablonec
23.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Pardubice Pardubice
D
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jablonec Jablonec
W
Jablonec Jablonec
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
L
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
21.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Jablonec Jablonec
W
Jablonec Jablonec
27.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
SFC Opava SFC Opava
Sparta Prague
6 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 5 2 1 2 7:6 1 7 L
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
22.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
W
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
30.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
W
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
D
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Karvina Karvina
L
Pardubice Pardubice
27.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1. Pribram
7 Pardubice Pardubice 5 2 1 2 6:6 -3 7 L
Jablonec Jablonec
23.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Pardubice Pardubice
W
Pardubice Pardubice
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Teplice Teplice
D
Pardubice Pardubice
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
L
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Pardubice Pardubice
W
Pardubice Pardubice
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1. Slovacko
8 1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko 4 2 1 1 5:5 3 7 W
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
22.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
D
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jablonec Jablonec
W
Teplice Teplice
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
Pardubice
9 Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin 5 2 0 3 8:8 1 6 L
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
22.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
W
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
W
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
L
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
L
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905 Prague
10 Karvina Karvina 5 1 3 1 5:7 -2 6 D
Karvina Karvina
23.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
W
SFC Opava SFC Opava
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Karvina Karvina
L
Karvina Karvina
13.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
D
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Karvina Karvina
D
Karvina Karvina
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
Zbrojovka
11 Teplice Teplice 5 2 0 3 7:11 -4 6 W
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
22.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Teplice Teplice
L
Pardubice Pardubice
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Teplice Teplice
L
Teplice Teplice
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
18.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Teplice Teplice
W
Teplice Teplice
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
SFC Opava
12 Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava 5 1 2 2 6:6 1 5 D
Karvina Karvina
23.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
D
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
28.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
Jablonec Jablonec
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
W
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Pardubice Pardubice
L
Teplice Teplice
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Slavia Prague
13 Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4 W
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
23.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
D
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
L
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
11.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
L
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
19.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Fastav Zlin
14 Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav 5 1 1 3 4:9 -5 4 L
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
23.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
L
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
W
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
21.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Jablonec Jablonec
D
Karvina Karvina
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
15 SFC Opava SFC Opava 5 0 2 3 4:10 -6 2 L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
21.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SFC Opava SFC Opava
L
SFC Opava SFC Opava
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Karvina Karvina
D
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SFC Opava SFC Opava
D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
Jablonec Jablonec
27.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
SFC Opava SFC Opava
Teplice
16 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4 0 2 2 2:10 -8 2 L
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
23.08.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
D
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
28.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Mlada Boleslav
17 1. Pribram 1. Pribram 4 0 1 3 3:10 -7 1 L
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
22.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Teplice Teplice
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
29.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
D
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SFC Opava SFC Opava
L
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
27.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
Slovan Liberec
18 Zbrojovka Zbrojovka 5 0 1 4 5:15 -10 1 L
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
22.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
D
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
L
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
L
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
20.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
27.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
Karvina
Champions League Qualification
Europa Conference League
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1. Liga tournament held by Czech Republic. Tournament participants: 18 football teams. As of today teams closest to medals in tournament are as follows:
Sparta Prague - 15 points, 5 won matches, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Slavia Prague - 13 points, 4 won matches, 0 lost games, 1 draws.
Viktoria Plzen - 12 points, 4 won matches, 1 lost games, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can see football schedule and 1. Liga (Czech Republic) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football matches - 1. Liga (Czech Republic):
1. Slovacko - Pardubice (02.10.2020 13:00)
SFC Opava - Teplice (03.10.2020 10:30)
Mlada Boleslav - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (03.10.2020 10:30)

Follow 1. Liga (Czech Republic) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.