If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
08
Czech Republic

Cfl

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Cfl
1 Mas Taborsko 16 12 3 1 45:13 32 41 W
Mas Taborsko
03.11.19 6 : 1 Wins
Loko Vltavin
W
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
09.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Mas Taborsko
D
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
10.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Mas Taborsko
D
Mas Taborsko
16.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Kraluv Dvur
W
Mas Taborsko
08.03.20 5 : 1 Wins
SK Benesov
2 AC Sparta Prague B 16 12 2 2 38:13 25 39 W
AC Sparta Prague B
03.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
SK Rakovnik
W
FC Viktoria Plzen B
06.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
AC Sparta Prague B
W
FK Admira Prague
10.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
AC Sparta Prague B
W
AC Sparta Prague B
17.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
Loko Vltavin
W
AC Sparta Prague B
08.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
3 FC Pisek 16 9 3 4 26:15 11 32 L
FC Viktoria Plzen B
27.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Pisek
W
FC Pisek
01.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
SK Slavia Praha B
W
SK Rakovnik
10.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
FC Pisek
D
FC Pisek
16.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Admira Prague
W
FC Pisek
07.03.20 5 : 0 Wins
Loko Vltavin
4 FC Viktoria Plzen B 16 9 4 3 26:16 10 31 W
Sokol Houston
03.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
FC Viktoria Plzen B
L
FC Viktoria Plzen B
06.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
AC Sparta Prague B
W
FC Viktoria Plzen B
10.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
SK Slavia Praha B
W
1. FC Karlovy Vary
17.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
FC Viktoria Plzen B
W
FC Viktoria Plzen B
08.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
SK Rakovnik
5 FK Kraluv Dvur 15 8 3 4 26:20 6 28 W
FK Kraluv Dvur
26.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
1. FC Karlovy Vary
D
FK Kraluv Dvur
27.10.19 0 : 0 draws
1. FC Karlovy Vary
W
FK Pribram B
01.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
FK Kraluv Dvur
D
FK Kraluv Dvur
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
SK Motorlet Praha
D
Mas Taborsko
16.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Kraluv Dvur
6 SK Slavia Praha B 16 8 1 7 43:31 12 26 L
SK Slavia Praha B
27.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
AC Sparta Prague B
L
FC Pisek
01.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
SK Slavia Praha B
L
FC Viktoria Plzen B
10.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
SK Slavia Praha B
W
SK Slavia Praha B
17.11.19 4 : 2 Wins
SK Rakovnik
D
SK Slavia Praha B
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FK Admira Prague
7 SK Motorlet Praha 16 5 6 5 26:25 1 26 L
Loko Vltavin
26.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
SK Motorlet Praha
D
SK Motorlet Praha
02.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
D
FK Kraluv Dvur
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
SK Motorlet Praha
D
SK Motorlet Praha
16.11.19 2 : 2 draws
SK Benesov
D
SK Motorlet Praha
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Sokol Houston
8 Loko Vltavin 16 8 1 7 24:30 -6 26 W
Loko Vltavin
26.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
SK Motorlet Praha
L
Mas Taborsko
03.11.19 6 : 1 Lose
Loko Vltavin
W
Loko Vltavin
09.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Stechovice
L
AC Sparta Prague B
17.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
Loko Vltavin
L
FC Pisek
07.03.20 5 : 0 Lose
Loko Vltavin
9 Tj Jiskra Domazlice 16 7 1 8 31:29 2 22 L
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
09.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Mas Taborsko
D
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
10.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Mas Taborsko
W
Stechovice
16.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
D
Stechovice
17.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
L
AC Sparta Prague B
08.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
10 FK Admira Prague 16 5 4 7 26:33 -7 20 L
FK Admira Prague
28.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
Mas Taborsko
D
Stechovice
03.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Admira Prague
L
FK Admira Prague
10.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
AC Sparta Prague B
D
FC Pisek
16.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Admira Prague
D
SK Slavia Praha B
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FK Admira Prague
11 Stechovice 15 5 2 8 22:25 -3 19 W
SK Rakovnik
27.10.19 1 : 6 Wins
Stechovice
D
Stechovice
03.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Admira Prague
L
Loko Vltavin
09.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Stechovice
L
Stechovice
16.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
D
Stechovice
17.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
12 1. FC Karlovy Vary 16 3 4 9 20:35 -15 17 D
FK Kraluv Dvur
27.10.19 0 : 0 draws
1. FC Karlovy Vary
W
1. FC Karlovy Vary
03.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
SK Benesov
D
Sokol Houston
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
1. FC Karlovy Vary
L
1. FC Karlovy Vary
17.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
FC Viktoria Plzen B
W
FK Pribram B
08.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
1. FC Karlovy Vary
13 FK Pribram B 16 4 3 9 21:23 -2 16 D
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
27.10.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Pribram B
L
FK Pribram B
01.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
FK Kraluv Dvur
D
SK Benesov
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Pribram B
L
FK Pribram B
16.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
Sokol Houston
L
FK Pribram B
08.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
1. FC Karlovy Vary
14 SK Benesov 16 4 3 9 22:34 -12 16 L
SK Benesov
26.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
Sokol Houston
L
1. FC Karlovy Vary
03.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
SK Benesov
D
SK Benesov
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Pribram B
D
SK Motorlet Praha
16.11.19 2 : 2 draws
SK Benesov
L
Mas Taborsko
08.03.20 5 : 1 Lose
SK Benesov
15 Sokol Houston 16 4 3 9 20:35 -15 15 W
SK Benesov
26.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
Sokol Houston
L
Sokol Houston
03.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
FC Viktoria Plzen B
D
Sokol Houston
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
1. FC Karlovy Vary
W
FK Pribram B
16.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
Sokol Houston
D
SK Motorlet Praha
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Sokol Houston
16 SK Rakovnik 16 2 1 13 11:50 -39 7 L
SK Rakovnik
27.10.19 1 : 6 Lose
Stechovice
L
AC Sparta Prague B
03.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
SK Rakovnik
L
SK Rakovnik
10.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
FC Pisek
L
SK Slavia Praha B
17.11.19 4 : 2 Lose
SK Rakovnik
L
FC Viktoria Plzen B
08.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
SK Rakovnik
Finals
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B
1 FK Jablonec B 16 11 2 3 34:22 12 36 W
SK Zapy
27.10.19 1 : 3 Wins
FK Jablonec B
W
FK Jablonec B
02.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
FK Pardubice B
W
SK Sokol Brozany
10.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
FK Jablonec B
W
FK Jablonec B
16.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
FC Hradec Kralove B
L
FK Jablonec B
07.03.20 3 : 5 Lose
FK Chlumec NC
2 SK Zapy 16 10 3 3 46:32 14 35 L
SK Zapy
27.10.19 1 : 3 Lose
FK Jablonec B
L
FK Mlada Boleslav B
03.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
SK Zapy
W
SK Zapy
10.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
W
FK Prepere
16.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
SK Zapy
D
FK Dukla Praha B
08.03.20 3 : 3 draws
SK Zapy
3 FK Mlada Boleslav B 16 7 5 4 49:29 20 30 D
Tj Sokol Zivanice
26.10.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Mlada Boleslav B
W
FK Mlada Boleslav B
03.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
SK Zapy
W
FK Pardubice B
10.11.19 3 : 6 Wins
FK Mlada Boleslav B
W
FK Mlada Boleslav B
16.11.19 7 : 0 Wins
SK Sokol Brozany
D
FK Mlada Boleslav B
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Hradec Kralove B
4 FK Chlumec NC 16 8 4 4 32:24 8 30 W
FK Chlumec NC
27.10.19 3 : 0 Wins
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
D
Tj Slovan Velvary
02.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Chlumec NC
D
FK Chlumec NC
10.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Slovan Liberec B
D
FK Teplice B
15.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Chlumec NC
W
FK Jablonec B
07.03.20 3 : 5 Wins
FK Chlumec NC
5 Tj Sokol Zivanice 15 8 4 3 29:20 9 29 L
FK Jablonec B
19.10.19 3 : 2 Lose
Tj Sokol Zivanice
D
Tj Sokol Zivanice
26.10.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Mlada Boleslav B
L
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
03.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Tj Sokol Zivanice
D
Tj Sokol Zivanice
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Prepere
W
FK Dukla Praha B
17.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Tj Sokol Zivanice
6 Tj Slovan Velvary 16 7 4 5 25:20 5 27 L
FC Hradec Kralove B
27.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Tj Slovan Velvary
D
Tj Slovan Velvary
02.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Chlumec NC
W
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
09.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
Tj Slovan Velvary
W
Tj Slovan Velvary
16.11.19 4 : 2 Wins
FK Zbuzany 1953
W
FC Slovan Liberec B
08.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Tj Slovan Velvary
7 Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici 16 7 2 7 30:34 -4 25 L
FK Chlumec NC
27.10.19 3 : 0 Lose
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
W
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
02.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
FK Zbuzany 1953
L
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
09.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
Tj Slovan Velvary
D
FC Slovan Liberec B
17.11.19 3 : 3 draws
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
D
FK Teplice B
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
8 FC Hradec Kralove B 16 6 5 5 32:26 6 24 W
FC Hradec Kralove B
27.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Tj Slovan Velvary
L
FC Slovan Liberec B
03.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
FC Hradec Kralove B
W
FC Hradec Kralove B
10.11.19 7 : 1 Wins
FK Teplice B
L
FK Jablonec B
16.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC Hradec Kralove B
D
FK Mlada Boleslav B
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Hradec Kralove B
9 Bohemians Praha 1905 B 16 7 2 7 33:29 4 24 W
FK Dukla Praha B
27.10.19 0 : 5 Wins
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
W
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
03.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Tj Sokol Zivanice
L
SK Zapy
10.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
W
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
17.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FK Pardubice B
L
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
08.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
SK Sokol Brozany
10 FK Zbuzany 1953 15 6 4 5 33:31 2 23 L
FK Chlumec NC
20.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
FK Zbuzany 1953
L
FK Zbuzany 1953
26.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
FK Prepere
L
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
02.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
FK Zbuzany 1953
W
FK Zbuzany 1953
09.11.19 6 : 3 Wins
FK Dukla Praha B
L
Tj Slovan Velvary
16.11.19 4 : 2 Lose
FK Zbuzany 1953
11 FK Prepere 16 7 1 8 29:27 2 23 W
FK Zbuzany 1953
26.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
FK Prepere
L
FK Prepere
02.11.19 3 : 4 Lose
FK Dukla Praha B
D
Tj Sokol Zivanice
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Prepere
L
FK Prepere
16.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
SK Zapy
W
FK Prepere
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
FK Pardubice B
12 FK Dukla Praha B 16 6 2 8 46:54 -8 20 L
FK Dukla Praha B
27.10.19 0 : 5 Lose
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
W
FK Prepere
02.11.19 3 : 4 Wins
FK Dukla Praha B
L
FK Zbuzany 1953
09.11.19 6 : 3 Lose
FK Dukla Praha B
L
FK Dukla Praha B
17.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Tj Sokol Zivanice
D
FK Dukla Praha B
08.03.20 3 : 3 draws
SK Zapy
13 FC Slovan Liberec B 16 4 3 9 23:32 -9 17 L
SK Sokol Brozany
27.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Slovan Liberec B
W
FC Slovan Liberec B
03.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
FC Hradec Kralove B
D
FK Chlumec NC
10.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Slovan Liberec B
D
FC Slovan Liberec B
17.11.19 3 : 3 draws
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
L
FC Slovan Liberec B
08.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Tj Slovan Velvary
14 FK Pardubice B 16 4 2 10 24:35 -11 16 L
FK Pardubice B
26.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
FK Teplice B
L
FK Jablonec B
02.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
FK Pardubice B
L
FK Pardubice B
10.11.19 3 : 6 Lose
FK Mlada Boleslav B
L
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
17.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FK Pardubice B
L
FK Prepere
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
FK Pardubice B
15 FK Teplice B 16 2 5 9 28:50 -22 13 W
FK Pardubice B
26.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
FK Teplice B
W
FK Teplice B
02.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
SK Sokol Brozany
L
FC Hradec Kralove B
10.11.19 7 : 1 Lose
FK Teplice B
D
FK Teplice B
15.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Chlumec NC
D
FK Teplice B
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
16 SK Sokol Brozany 16 3 1 13 13:41 -28 9 W
SK Sokol Brozany
27.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Slovan Liberec B
L
FK Teplice B
02.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
SK Sokol Brozany
L
SK Sokol Brozany
10.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
FK Jablonec B
L
FK Mlada Boleslav B
16.11.19 7 : 0 Lose
SK Sokol Brozany
W
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
08.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
SK Sokol Brozany
Finals
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Cfl tournament held by Czech Republic.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can have football schedule and Cfl (Czech Republic) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - Cfl (Czech Republic):
SK Motorlet Praha - Stechovice (09.04.2020 11:00)
SK Benesov - SK Rakovnik (10.04.2020 04:15)
FK Kraluv Dvur - FK Admira Prague (10.04.2020 09:00)

Follow Cfl (Czech Republic) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.