If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
02
Czech Republic

Msfl

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Msfl
1 FK Blansko 18 11 3 4 33:12 21 36 W
FK Blansko
27.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
1 SC Znojmo FK
W
Uhersky Brod
02.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
FK Blansko
W
FK Blansko
09.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
SK Unicov
L
SFK Vrchovina
16.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FK Blansko
L
SK Unicov
08.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
FK Blansko
2 FC Odra Petrkovice 18 10 4 4 32:17 15 34 W
FC Fastav Zlin B
27.10.19 0 : 3 Wins
FC Odra Petrkovice
W
FC Odra Petrkovice
02.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
W
FC Velke Mezirici
10.11.19 0 : 6 Wins
FC Odra Petrkovice
W
FC Odra Petrkovice
16.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
W
FC Odra Petrkovice
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Velke Mezirici
3 Fotbal Frydek Mistek 18 10 4 4 29:16 13 34 D
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Blansko
D
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
27.05.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
D
MFk Vyskov
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
D
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
Banik Ostrava B
D
FC Fastav Zlin B
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
4 SK Unicov 18 9 6 3 32:24 8 33 W
SK Unicov
03.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
SFK Vrchovina
L
FK Blansko
09.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
SK Unicov
D
SK Unicov
16.11.19 2 : 2 draws
MFk Vyskov
W
SK Unicov
08.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
FK Blansko
D
SK Unicov
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Uhersky Brod
5 ROSICE 18 9 5 4 19:12 7 32 D
ROSICE
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Fastav Zlin B
D
FC Hlucin
27.05.20 0 : 0 draws
ROSICE
D
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
ROSICE
D
ROSICE
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Velke Mezirici
D
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
ROSICE
6 Banik Ostrava B 18 9 4 5 39:19 20 31 L
Banik Ostrava B
27.10.19 0 : 4 Lose
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
W
Slovacko B
02.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
Banik Ostrava B
W
Banik Ostrava B
09.11.19 4 : 0 Wins
1 SC Znojmo FK
W
Uhersky Brod
16.11.19 1 : 4 Wins
Banik Ostrava B
W
1 SC Znojmo FK
07.03.20 0 : 5 Wins
Banik Ostrava B
7 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 18 9 3 6 31:23 8 30 D
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Velke Mezirici
D
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
27.05.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
D
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
D
SK Sigma Olomouc B
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
D
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
ROSICE
8 SK Sigma Olomouc B 18 9 2 7 36:22 14 29 W
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
03.11.19 1 : 6 Wins
SK Sigma Olomouc B
L
SK Sigma Olomouc B
10.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
ROSICE
L
FC Hlucin
16.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
SK Sigma Olomouc B
L
ROSICE
07.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
SK Sigma Olomouc B
D
FC Velke Mezirici
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Sigma Olomouc B
9 SFK Vrchovina 18 8 4 6 22:19 3 28 D
Slovacko B
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
SFK Vrchovina
D
SFK Vrchovina
27.05.20 0 : 0 draws
MFk Vyskov
D
SFK Vrchovina
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
1 SC Znojmo FK
D
Uhersky Brod
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
SFK Vrchovina
D
SFK Vrchovina
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Unicov
10 MFk Vyskov 18 5 9 4 27:24 3 24 W
MFk Vyskov
26.10.19 5 : 0 Wins
Slovacko B
D
1 SC Znojmo FK
01.11.19 1 : 1 draws
MFk Vyskov
W
MFk Vyskov
09.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
Uhersky Brod
D
SK Unicov
16.11.19 2 : 2 draws
MFk Vyskov
D
Uhersky Brod
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
MFk Vyskov
11 FC Velke Mezirici 18 6 5 7 22:35 -13 23 W
FC Hlucin
02.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
FC Velke Mezirici
L
FC Velke Mezirici
10.11.19 0 : 6 Lose
FC Odra Petrkovice
L
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
16.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
FC Velke Mezirici
L
FC Odra Petrkovice
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Velke Mezirici
D
FC Velke Mezirici
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
SK Sigma Olomouc B
12 FC Viktoria Otrokovice 18 6 4 8 27:37 -10 22 L
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
03.11.19 1 : 6 Lose
SK Sigma Olomouc B
W
SFK Vrchovina
09.11.19 1 : 4 Wins
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
W
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
16.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
ROSICE
L
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
07.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
SFK Vrchovina
D
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
13 1 SC Znojmo FK 18 5 5 8 17:32 -15 20 D
1 SC Znojmo FK
01.11.19 1 : 1 draws
MFk Vyskov
L
Banik Ostrava B
09.11.19 4 : 0 Lose
1 SC Znojmo FK
W
1 SC Znojmo FK
16.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Fastav Zlin B
L
1 SC Znojmo FK
07.03.20 0 : 5 Lose
Banik Ostrava B
D
SFK Vrchovina
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
1 SC Znojmo FK
14 Uhersky Brod 18 5 3 10 28:31 -3 18 D
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Uhersky Brod
D
Uhersky Brod
27.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Fastav Zlin B
D
SK Unicov
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Uhersky Brod
D
Uhersky Brod
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
SFK Vrchovina
D
FK Blansko
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
Uhersky Brod
15 FC Hlucin 18 5 3 10 11:25 -14 18 D
FC Hlucin
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Banik Ostrava B
D
FC Hlucin
27.05.20 0 : 0 draws
ROSICE
D
FC Fastav Zlin B
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Hlucin
D
FC Hlucin
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
D
FC Velke Mezirici
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Hlucin
16 Slovacko B 18 5 3 10 19:36 -17 18 D
Slovacko B
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
SFK Vrchovina
D
Slovacko B
27.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Velke Mezirici
D
FK Blansko
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Slovacko B
D
Slovacko B
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
MFk Vyskov
D
Banik Ostrava B
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
Slovacko B
17 FC Fastav Zlin B 18 4 2 12 20:34 -14 14 L
FC Fastav Zlin B
27.10.19 0 : 3 Lose
FC Odra Petrkovice
D
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
02.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Fastav Zlin B
W
FC Fastav Zlin B
10.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Slovacko B
L
1 SC Znojmo FK
16.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Fastav Zlin B
L
Slovacko B
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Fastav Zlin B
18 FC Msa Dolni Benesov 18 1 3 14 18:44 -26 6 D
SK Sigma Olomouc B
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
D
1 SC Znojmo FK
27.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
D
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
ROSICE
D
FC Hlucin
07.06.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
D
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
14.06.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Odra Petrkovice
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Msfl championship held by Czech Republic. Contest registrants: 18 football teams. At the moment teams closest to gold medals in league are as follows:
FK Blansko - 36 points, 11 triumphs, 4 lost matches, 3 draws.
FC Odra Petrkovice - 34 points, 10 won matches, 4 lost games, 4 draws.
Fotbal Frydek Mistek - 34 points, 10 wins, 4 lost games, 4 draws.

On 777score.co.uk website you can see football schedule and Msfl (Czech Republic) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting clubs - Msfl (Czech Republic):
1 SC Znojmo FK - ROSICE (03.04.2020 12:00)
MFk Vyskov - FC Fastav Zlin B (04.04.2020 04:15)
SFK Vrchovina - FC Velke Mezirici (04.04.2020 09:30)

Follow Msfl (Czech Republic) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.