U19 1st Division
Czech Republic

U19 1st Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
U19 1st Division
1 Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19 6 5 1 0 26:5 21 17 W
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
29.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
W
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
08.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
W
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
12.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
D
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
18.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
W
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
FC Fastav Zlin U19
2 FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19 7 4 2 1 28:13 15 16 L
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
25.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
W
1 FC Brno U19 1 FC Brno U19
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
D
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
W
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
19.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
W
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
Sparta Prague U19
3 Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19 6 5 0 1 19:10 9 15 W
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
25.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
W
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
29.08.20 6 : 2 WIN
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
W
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
L
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
23.09.20 3 : 5 LOSS
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
W
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Opava U19 Opava U19
Banik Ostrava U19
4 FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19 6 4 1 1 20:15 5 13 W
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
29.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
D
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
W
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
W
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
23.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
W
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
26.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
Opava U19
5 Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 6 4 0 2 15:8 7 12 W
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
25.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
L
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
29.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
W
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
12.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
W
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
23.09.20 3 : 5 WIN
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
L
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
1 FC Brno U19
6 FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19 6 3 2 1 16:16 -1 11 W
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
W
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
05.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
D
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Opava U19 Opava U19
D
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
W
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
7 Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 6 3 1 2 13:19 -6 10 W
Opava U19 Opava U19
22.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
L
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
25.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
W
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
29.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
L
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
12.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
W
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
26.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
8 1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19 6 3 0 3 12:11 1 9 L
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
22.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
W
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
29.08.20 5 : 1 WIN
Opava U19 Opava U19
W
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
L
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
12.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
L
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
9 Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 5 1 2 2 23:22 1 6 D
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
L
Opava U19 Opava U19
05.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
W
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
12.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
D
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
16.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
L
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
26.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
1. Slovacko U19
10 1 FC Brno U19 1 FC Brno U19 3 2 0 1 5:4 1 6 W
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
21.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
1 FC Brno U19 1 FC Brno U19
L
1 FC Brno U19 1 FC Brno U19
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
W
Opava U19 Opava U19
18.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
1 FC Brno U19 1 FC Brno U19
Hradec Kralove U19
11 Opava U19 Opava U19 6 1 1 4 12:18 -6 5 L
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
29.08.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Opava U19 Opava U19
W
Opava U19 Opava U19
05.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
D
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Opava U19 Opava U19
L
Opava U19 Opava U19
18.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
1 FC Brno U19 1 FC Brno U19
L
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Opava U19 Opava U19
FC Pardubice U19
12 Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19 4 1 1 2 12:19 -7 4 W
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
22.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
L
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
05.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
D
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
16.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
L
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
26.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
Slavia Praga U19
13 1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19 6 1 1 4 9:20 -11 4 L
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
29.08.20 6 : 2 LOSS
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
W
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
D
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
18.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
L
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
23.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
L
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
Hradec Kralove U19
14 Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19 5 0 1 4 10:14 -4 2 L
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
15.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
D
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
L
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
L
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
L
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
1 FC Brno U19
15 Karvina U19 Karvina U19 5 0 1 4 8:17 -9 2 L
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
21.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
L
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
29.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
L
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
05.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
L
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
12.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
D
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
Slavia Praga U19
16 Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19 5 0 0 5 4:21 -17 0 L
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
22.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
L
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
29.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
L
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
08.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
L
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
L
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
19.09.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
Banik Ostrava U19
Show more

Show more

U19 1st Division tournament organized by Czech Republic. League competitors: 16 teams. As of today teams closest to the final first place in contest are as follows:
Sparta Prague U19 - 17 points, 5 triumphs, 0 no-point matches, 1 draws.
FC Fastav Zlin U19 - 16 points, 4 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 2 draws.
Slavia Praga U19 - 15 points, 5 triumphs, 1 losses, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can see football schedule and U19 1st Division (Czech Republic) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football matches - U19 1st Division (Czech Republic):
Hradec Kralove U19 - 1 FC Brno U19 (30.09.2020 06:00)
Banik Ostrava U19 - Slavia Praga U19 (30.09.2020 07:15)
Opava U19 - FC Pardubice U19 (02.10.2020 06:00)

Follow U19 1st Division (Czech Republic) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.