2nd Division
Denmark

2nd Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Pulje 1
1 Jammerbugt Jammerbugt 7 6 1 0 19:8 11 19 W
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Dalum Dalum
W
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
26.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
W
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
02.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Thisted Thisted
D
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
D
Holstebro Holstebro
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
Holbæk B&I
2 Frem Frem 8 4 4 0 11:5 6 16 W
Frem Frem
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Holstebro Holstebro
D
Dalum Dalum
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Frem Frem
W
B.93 Copenhagen B.93 Copenhagen
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Frem Frem
W
Frem Frem
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Brabrand Brabrand
D
Frem Frem
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Thisted Thisted
Naesby
3 B.93 Copenhagen B.93 Copenhagen 8 5 0 3 15:11 4 15 W
Thisted Thisted
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
B.93 Copenhagen B.93 Copenhagen
W
B.93 Copenhagen B.93 Copenhagen
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Brabrand Brabrand
L
B.93 Copenhagen B.93 Copenhagen
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Frem Frem
W
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
B.93 Copenhagen B.93 Copenhagen
L
B.93 Copenhagen B.93 Copenhagen
17.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Naesby Naesby
Aarhus Fremad
4 VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus 8 4 3 1 9:5 4 15 D
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
L
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
W
Holstebro Holstebro
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
D
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
W
Oure Oure
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
Thisted
5 Thisted Thisted 8 4 1 3 12:8 4 13 L
Thisted Thisted
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
B.93 Copenhagen B.93 Copenhagen
W
Thisted Thisted
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
L
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
02.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Thisted Thisted
W
Thisted Thisted
11.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Naesby Naesby
D
Frem Frem
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Thisted Thisted
VSK Aarhus
6 Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 8 3 3 2 12:10 2 12 D
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
L
Thisted Thisted
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
W
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
03.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
L
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
D
Brabrand Brabrand
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
B.93 Copenhagen
7 Dalum Dalum 8 3 3 2 10:11 -1 12 L
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Dalum Dalum
D
Dalum Dalum
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Frem Frem
L
Brabrand Brabrand
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dalum Dalum
W
Dalum Dalum
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Holstebro Holstebro
W
Dalum Dalum
17.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
Oure
8 Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK 8 3 0 5 17:15 2 9 W
Brabrand Brabrand
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
W
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
26.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Naesby Naesby
W
Oure Oure
03.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
L
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
B.93 Copenhagen B.93 Copenhagen
L
Dalum Dalum
17.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
Holstebro
9 Brabrand Brabrand 8 2 2 4 9:11 -2 8 L
Brabrand Brabrand
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
L
B.93 Copenhagen B.93 Copenhagen
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Brabrand Brabrand
W
Brabrand Brabrand
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dalum Dalum
L
Frem Frem
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Brabrand Brabrand
D
Brabrand Brabrand
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
Sydvest 05
10 Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 8 W
Naesby Naesby
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
L
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
26.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
L
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
03.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
D
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
10.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Oure Oure
W
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
17.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
Holbæk B&I
11 Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 8 L
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Oure Oure
W
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
D
Naesby Naesby
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
W
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
L
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
17.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
Sydvest 05
12 Naesby Naesby 8 2 1 5 11:20 -9 7 L
Naesby Naesby
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
L
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
26.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Naesby Naesby
D
Naesby Naesby
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
L
Thisted Thisted
11.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Naesby Naesby
W
B.93 Copenhagen B.93 Copenhagen
17.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Naesby Naesby
Frem
13 Oure Oure 8 2 1 5 9:19 -10 7 W
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Oure Oure
L
Holstebro Holstebro
27.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Oure Oure
L
Oure Oure
03.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
D
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
10.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Oure Oure
L
Oure Oure
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
Dalum
14 Holstebro Holstebro 7 1 1 5 9:12 -3 4 L
Frem Frem
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Holstebro Holstebro
W
Holstebro Holstebro
27.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Oure Oure
L
Holstebro Holstebro
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
L
Dalum Dalum
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Holstebro Holstebro
D
Holstebro Holstebro
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
Middelfart G&BK
Promotion
Qualified
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Pulje 2
1 Nykobing Nykobing 8 7 1 0 23:5 18 22 W
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Nykobing Nykobing
W
Nykobing Nykobing
26.09.20 6 : 3 WIN
Bronshoj Bronshoj
W
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
03.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Nykobing Nykobing
W
Nykobing Nykobing
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
DGL 2000 DGL 2000
W
Hillerod Hillerod
17.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Nykobing Nykobing
Vanlose
2 Næstved Næstved 8 5 3 0 15:4 11 18 W
Næstved Næstved
25.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
W
Roskilde Roskilde
29.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Næstved Næstved
D
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Næstved Næstved
W
Næstved Næstved
09.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Avarta Avarta
D
Skovshoved Skovshoved
17.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Næstved Næstved
AB Tarnby
3 Akademisk Akademisk 8 5 2 1 13:7 6 17 W
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
19.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Akademisk Akademisk
D
Akademisk Akademisk
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
W
Avarta Avarta
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Akademisk Akademisk
W
Akademisk Akademisk
11.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Skovshoved Skovshoved
W
Bronshoj Bronshoj
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Akademisk Akademisk
DGL 2000
4 Vanlose Vanlose 8 4 2 2 13:9 4 14 D
Skovshoved Skovshoved
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vanlose Vanlose
W
Vanlose Vanlose
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Avarta Avarta
D
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vanlose Vanlose
W
Vanlose Vanlose
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
L
DGL 2000 DGL 2000
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vanlose Vanlose
Nykobing
5 Hellerup IK Hellerup IK 7 4 2 1 12:8 4 14 L
Næstved Næstved
18.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
D
Akademisk Akademisk
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
W
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
02.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Roskilde Roskilde
W
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
10.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Hillerod Hillerod
W
Avarta Avarta
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
Bronshoj
6 DGL 2000 DGL 2000 8 4 2 2 7:6 1 14 W
Bronshoj Bronshoj
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
DGL 2000 DGL 2000
D
DGL 2000 DGL 2000
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
L
Hillerod Hillerod
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
DGL 2000 DGL 2000
L
Nykobing Nykobing
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
DGL 2000 DGL 2000
W
DGL 2000 DGL 2000
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vanlose Vanlose
Akademisk
7 Hillerod Hillerod 8 4 1 3 10:10 2 13 D
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hillerod Hillerod
W
Roskilde Roskilde
25.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hillerod Hillerod
W
Hillerod Hillerod
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
DGL 2000 DGL 2000
L
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
10.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Hillerod Hillerod
L
Hillerod Hillerod
17.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Nykobing Nykobing
KFUM Roskilde
8 KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde 8 3 1 4 10:17 -7 10 L
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
19.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Akademisk Akademisk
L
Næstved Næstved
25.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
L
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
03.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Nykobing Nykobing
W
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Bronshoj Bronshoj
W
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
Hillerod
9 Skovshoved Skovshoved 8 1 4 3 14:16 -2 7 D
Skovshoved Skovshoved
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vanlose Vanlose
W
Skovshoved Skovshoved
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
D
Bronshoj Bronshoj
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Skovshoved Skovshoved
L
Akademisk Akademisk
11.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Skovshoved Skovshoved
D
Skovshoved Skovshoved
17.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Næstved Næstved
Roskilde
10 Roskilde Roskilde 7 2 1 4 8:10 -2 7 L
Roskilde Roskilde
25.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hillerod Hillerod
L
Roskilde Roskilde
29.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Næstved Næstved
L
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
02.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Roskilde Roskilde
W
Roskilde Roskilde
09.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
L
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
18.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Roskilde Roskilde
Skovshoved
11 Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 7 1 4 2 5:7 -2 7 D
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hillerod Hillerod
D
DGL 2000 DGL 2000
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
D
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Næstved Næstved
L
Vanlose Vanlose
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
W
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
18.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Roskilde Roskilde
Avarta
12 Bronshoj Bronshoj 8 1 1 6 13:18 -5 4 L
Bronshoj Bronshoj
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
DGL 2000 DGL 2000
L
Nykobing Nykobing
26.09.20 6 : 3 LOSS
Bronshoj Bronshoj
D
Bronshoj Bronshoj
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Skovshoved Skovshoved
L
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Bronshoj Bronshoj
L
Bronshoj Bronshoj
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Akademisk Akademisk
Hellerup IK
13 Avarta Avarta 7 0 1 6 2:12 -10 1 D
Avarta Avarta
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Roskilde Roskilde
L
Vanlose Vanlose
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Avarta Avarta
L
Avarta Avarta
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Akademisk Akademisk
L
Næstved Næstved
09.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Avarta Avarta
L
Avarta Avarta
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
Slagelse B&I
14 AB Tarnby AB Tarnby 8 0 1 7 5:21 -16 1 L
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Nykobing Nykobing
L
Skovshoved Skovshoved
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
D
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vanlose Vanlose
L
Roskilde Roskilde
09.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
L
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
Næstved
Promotion
Qualified
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Division championship organized by Denmark.

On 777score.co.uk source you can have constant access to football schedule and 2nd Division (Denmark) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football clubs - 2nd Division (Denmark):
Roskilde - Skovshoved (23.10.2020 13:00)
Hellerup IK - Bronshoj (23.10.2020 13:00)
Oure - Dalum (24.10.2020 07:00)

Follow 2nd Division (Denmark) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.