Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
Denmark

Danmarksserien, Pulje 1

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
1 Union Union 6 5 0 1 15:8 7 15 W
Husum BC Husum BC
22.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Union Union
W
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Union Union
W
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Union Union
W
Union Union
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
W
Avedore Avedore
26.09.20 3 : 4 WIN
Union Union
Karlslunde IF
2 Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF 6 4 1 1 17:5 12 13 D
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
L
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
29.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Koge Nord Koge Nord
W
Ishoj Ishoj
05.09.20 2 : 6 WIN
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
W
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
12.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Husum BC Husum BC
W
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
Union
3 Ishoj Ishoj 6 3 0 3 20:14 6 9 W
Avedore Avedore
29.08.20 1 : 5 WIN
Ishoj Ishoj
L
Ishoj Ishoj
05.09.20 2 : 6 LOSS
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
L
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
11.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Ishoj Ishoj
L
Ishoj Ishoj
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
D
Koge Nord Koge Nord
08.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ishoj Ishoj
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
4 Koge Nord Koge Nord 6 2 3 1 7:6 1 9 W
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
29.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Koge Nord Koge Nord
D
Koge Nord Koge Nord
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
W
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Koge Nord Koge Nord
D
Koge Nord Koge Nord
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
D
Koge Nord Koge Nord
08.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ishoj Ishoj
Husum BC
5 Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub 7 2 3 2 9:9 -1 9 L
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
28.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
W
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
05.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
L
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Koge Nord Koge Nord
W
Ishoj Ishoj
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
D
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Husum BC Husum BC
Fremad Valby
6 Tarnby FF Tarnby FF 6 2 2 2 8:8 -1 8 L
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
23.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
W
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
28.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
D
Koge Nord Koge Nord
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
W
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
11.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Ishoj Ishoj
D
Husum BC Husum BC
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
Fremad Valby
7 Avedore Avedore 5 2 1 2 12:11 1 7 D
Avedore Avedore
15.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
W
Koge Nord Koge Nord
22.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Avedore Avedore
L
Avedore Avedore
29.08.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Ishoj Ishoj
W
Husum BC Husum BC
05.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Avedore Avedore
L
Avedore Avedore
26.09.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Union Union
Frederikssund IK
8 Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 6 2 1 3 11:10 1 7 W
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
29.08.20 6 : 1 WIN
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
L
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
05.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
L
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Union Union
D
Koge Nord Koge Nord
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
L
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
Ishoj
9 Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK 5 2 1 2 10:14 -4 7 D
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
14.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Koge Nord Koge Nord
L
Ishoj Ishoj
22.08.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
W
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
29.08.20 5 : 2 WIN
Husum BC Husum BC
L
Union Union
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
W
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
Avedore
10 Fremad Valby Fremad Valby 4 1 0 3 7:13 -6 3 W
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
15.08.20 5 : 3 WIN
Husum BC Husum BC
L
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
29.08.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
L
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Union Union
L
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
Tarnby FF
11 Husum BC Husum BC 7 0 2 5 8:26 -18 2 L
Husum BC Husum BC
05.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Avedore Avedore
L
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
12.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Husum BC Husum BC
D
Husum BC Husum BC
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Husum BC Husum BC
D
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Husum BC Husum BC
Koge Nord
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Danmarksserien, Pulje 1 championship held by Denmark. League competitors: 11 clubs. As of today favorites in contest are as follows:
Union - 15 points, 5 won matches, 1 defeats, 0 draws.
Karlslunde IF - 13 points, 4 won matches, 1 lost games, 1 draws.
Ishoj - 9 points, 3 wins, 3 no-point matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.uk website you can have constant access to football schedule and Danmarksserien, Pulje 1 (Denmark) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - Danmarksserien, Pulje 1 (Denmark):
Fremad Valby - Avedore (29.09.2020 12:00)
Fremad Valby - Tarnby FF (03.10.2020 05:00)
Frederikssund IK - Avedore (03.10.2020 06:00)

Follow Danmarksserien, Pulje 1 (Denmark) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.