Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
Denmark

Danmarksserien, Pulje 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
1 Greve Greve 9 5 1 3 19:14 5 16 L
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Greve Greve
W
Greve Greve
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
W
Herlev Herlev
10.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Greve Greve
W
Greve Greve
17.10.20 5 : 3 WIN
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
L
Allerod Allerod
24.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Greve Greve
Boldklubben 1908
2 Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum 8 5 0 3 15:13 2 15 L
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
W
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
L
Greve Greve
17.10.20 5 : 3 LOSS
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
W
Taastrup Taastrup
20.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
W
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
24.10.20 6 : 0 WIN
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
Herlev
3 Herlev Herlev 8 4 3 1 8:6 2 15 D
Herlev Herlev
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Taastrup Taastrup
W
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Herlev Herlev
L
Herlev Herlev
10.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Greve Greve
D
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Herlev Herlev
W
Herlev Herlev
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
Ledoje-Smorum
4 Allerod Allerod 8 3 4 1 14:8 6 13 D
Allerod Allerod
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
W
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
02.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Allerod Allerod
W
Allerod Allerod
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Taastrup Taastrup
D
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
17.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Allerod Allerod
W
Allerod Allerod
24.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Greve Greve
Skjold Birkerod
5 Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede 9 3 4 2 14:9 5 13 W
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
D
Allerod Allerod
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
D
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
D
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
W
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
24.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
Taastrup
6 Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK 9 3 3 3 16:15 1 12 W
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Greve Greve
L
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
03.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
W
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
10.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
D
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
L
Herlev Herlev
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
7 Taastrup Taastrup 8 3 2 3 7:9 -2 11 W
Taastrup Taastrup
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
D
Herlev Herlev
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Taastrup Taastrup
L
Allerod Allerod
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Taastrup Taastrup
L
Taastrup Taastrup
20.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
L
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Taastrup Taastrup
Gentofte-Vangede
8 Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908 8 2 3 3 13:13 -1 9 L
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
W
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
03.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
D
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
W
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
17.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
W
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Taastrup Taastrup
Vordingborg IF
9 Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod 8 2 2 4 5:12 -7 8 L
Taastrup Taastrup
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
L
Greve Greve
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
L
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
10.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
D
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Herlev Herlev
L
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
24.10.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
Allerod
10 Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF 8 1 3 4 9:18 -9 6 D
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
L
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Greve Greve
L
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Herlev Herlev
L
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
D
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
17.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Allerod Allerod
Boldklubben 1908
11 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 7 1 1 5 8:11 -3 4 L
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
04.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Greve Greve
L
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
L
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
02.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Allerod Allerod
L
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
17.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
L
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
24.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
Otterup B&IK
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Danmarksserien, Pulje 2 tournament held by Denmark. Championship applicants: 11 participating teams. Today the best teams in tournament are as follows:
Greve - 16 points, 5 wins, 3 lost matches, 1 draws.
Ledoje-Smorum - 15 points, 5 wins, 3 lost games, 0 draws.
Herlev - 15 points, 4 won matches, 1 lost matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can find football schedule and Danmarksserien, Pulje 2 (Denmark) live matches.

Schedule of key football matches - Danmarksserien, Pulje 2 (Denmark):
Boldklubben 1908 - Vordingborg IF (31.10.2020 06:00)
Gentofte-Vangede - Taastrup (31.10.2020 06:00)
Ledoje-Smorum - Herlev (31.10.2020 07:00)

Follow Danmarksserien, Pulje 2 (Denmark) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.