LigaPro Primera A
Ecuador

LigaPro Primera A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First stage
1 Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito 15 11 2 2 29:13 16 35 W
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
26.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
14.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
17.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
Deportivo Cuenca
2 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 15 9 5 1 36:22 14 32 D
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
14.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
17.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
L
Olmedo Olmedo
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Mushuc Runa
3 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 15 9 4 2 32:14 18 31 D
Delfin Delfin
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
04.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Emelec Emelec
W
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
15.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
L
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
23.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Independiente del Valle
4 Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club 15 8 5 2 23:13 10 29 D
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
D
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
W
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
14.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Delfin Delfin
W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
25.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
5 Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará 15 6 6 3 22:17 5 24 D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
28.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
W
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
04.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Delfin Delfin
L
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
15.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
W
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Olmedo Olmedo
D
Emelec Emelec
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
Guayaquil City
6 SD Aucas SD Aucas 15 7 2 6 26:23 3 23 L
Olmedo Olmedo
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
02.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
D
Delfin Delfin
14.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
23.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Emelec
7 Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario 15 6 4 5 17:16 1 22 L
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
26.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
L
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
L
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
14.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
D
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Delfin Delfin
Mushuc Runa
8 Delfin Delfin 15 5 3 7 17:22 -5 18 D
Delfin Delfin
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
L
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
04.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Delfin Delfin
D
Delfin Delfin
14.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Aucas SD Aucas
L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Delfin Delfin
D
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Delfin Delfin
LDU de Portoviejo
9 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 15 5 3 7 17:23 -6 18 W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
30.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
W
Olmedo Olmedo
15.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
19.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Emelec Emelec
D
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
26.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
Club Social y Deportivo Macará
10 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 15 5 3 7 16:22 -6 18 W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
14.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
23.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Independiente del Valle
11 Olmedo Olmedo 15 5 2 8 26:29 -3 17 W
Olmedo Olmedo
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
02.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Olmedo Olmedo
L
Olmedo Olmedo
15.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Olmedo Olmedo
W
Olmedo Olmedo
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Orense Sporting Club
12 Emelec Emelec 15 4 4 7 20:22 -2 16 W
Emelec Emelec
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
04.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Emelec Emelec
W
Emelec Emelec
14.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
L
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
19.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Emelec Emelec
D
Emelec Emelec
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
SD Aucas
13 Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional 15 3 5 7 16:24 -8 14 L
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
30.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
D
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
15.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
W
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
Deportivo Cuenca
14 LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo 15 3 4 8 19:30 -11 13 D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
28.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
02.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
15.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
L
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
19.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
25.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
Delfin
15 Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club 15 1 7 7 15:27 -12 10 D
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
03.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
Emelec Emelec
14.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
D
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
26.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
Olmedo
16 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 15 1 5 9 16:30 -14 8 L
Emelec Emelec
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
02.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Olmedo Olmedo
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
14.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
W
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
19.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
W
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
23.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
Finals
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Overall
1 Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito 18 13 2 3 37:16 21 41 W
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
26.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
14.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
17.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
Deportivo Cuenca
2 Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club 18 11 5 2 28:13 15 38 D
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
D
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
W
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
14.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Delfin Delfin
W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
25.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
3 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 18 10 5 3 35:17 18 35 D
Delfin Delfin
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
04.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Emelec Emelec
W
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
15.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
L
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
23.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Independiente del Valle
4 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 18 10 5 3 42:29 13 35 D
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
14.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
17.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
L
Olmedo Olmedo
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Mushuc Runa
5 SD Aucas SD Aucas 18 9 3 6 34:27 7 30 L
Olmedo Olmedo
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
02.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
D
Delfin Delfin
14.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
23.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Emelec
6 Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará 18 7 7 4 24:19 5 28 D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
28.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
W
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
04.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Delfin Delfin
L
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
15.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
W
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Olmedo Olmedo
D
Emelec Emelec
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
Guayaquil City
7 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 17 7 3 7 20:24 -4 24 W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
30.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
W
Olmedo Olmedo
15.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
19.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Emelec Emelec
D
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
26.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
Club Social y Deportivo Macará
8 Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario 18 6 5 7 19:21 -2 23 L
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
26.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
L
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
L
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
14.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
D
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Delfin Delfin
Mushuc Runa
9 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 18 6 3 9 21:30 -9 21 W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
14.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
23.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Independiente del Valle
10 Emelec Emelec 18 5 5 8 21:23 -2 20 W
Emelec Emelec
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
04.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Emelec Emelec
W
Emelec Emelec
14.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
L
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
19.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Emelec Emelec
D
Emelec Emelec
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
SD Aucas
11 Olmedo Olmedo 18 6 2 10 29:33 -4 20 W
Olmedo Olmedo
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
02.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Olmedo Olmedo
L
Olmedo Olmedo
15.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Olmedo Olmedo
W
Olmedo Olmedo
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Orense Sporting Club
12 Delfin Delfin 18 5 5 8 20:26 -6 20 D
Delfin Delfin
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
L
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
04.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Delfin Delfin
D
Delfin Delfin
14.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Aucas SD Aucas
L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Delfin Delfin
D
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Delfin Delfin
LDU de Portoviejo
13 Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional 18 4 5 9 18:29 -11 17 L
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
30.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
D
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
15.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
W
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
Deportivo Cuenca
14 LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo 18 4 4 10 23:34 -11 16 D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
28.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
02.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
15.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
L
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
19.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
25.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
Delfin
15 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 18 3 5 10 19:36 -17 14 L
Emelec Emelec
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
02.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Olmedo Olmedo
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
14.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
W
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
19.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
W
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
23.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
16 Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club 17 1 8 8 16:29 -13 11 D
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
03.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
Emelec Emelec
14.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
D
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
26.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
Olmedo
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Relegation Playoff
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Second stage
1 Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club 3 3 0 0 5:0 5 9 D
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
D
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
W
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
14.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Delfin Delfin
W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
25.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
2 SD Aucas SD Aucas 3 2 1 0 8:4 4 7 L
Olmedo Olmedo
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
02.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
D
Delfin Delfin
14.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
23.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Emelec
3 Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito 3 2 0 1 8:3 5 6 W
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
26.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
14.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
17.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
Deportivo Cuenca
4 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6 W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
30.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
W
Olmedo Olmedo
15.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
19.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Emelec Emelec
D
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
26.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
Club Social y Deportivo Macará
5 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 6 L
Emelec Emelec
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
02.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Olmedo Olmedo
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
14.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
W
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
19.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
W
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
23.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
6 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 3 1 1 1 3:3 1 4 D
Delfin Delfin
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
04.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Emelec Emelec
W
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
15.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
L
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
23.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Independiente del Valle
7 Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará 3 1 1 1 2:2 -1 4 D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
28.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
W
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
04.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Delfin Delfin
L
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
15.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
W
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Olmedo Olmedo
D
Emelec Emelec
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
Guayaquil City
8 Emelec Emelec 3 1 1 1 1:1 1 4 W
Emelec Emelec
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
04.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Emelec Emelec
W
Emelec Emelec
14.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
L
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
19.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Emelec Emelec
D
Emelec Emelec
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
SD Aucas
9 LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo 3 1 0 2 4:4 2 3 D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
28.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
02.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
15.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
L
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
19.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
25.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
Delfin
10 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 3 D
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
14.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
17.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
L
Olmedo Olmedo
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Mushuc Runa
11 Olmedo Olmedo 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 W
Olmedo Olmedo
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
02.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Olmedo Olmedo
L
Olmedo Olmedo
15.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Olmedo Olmedo
W
Olmedo Olmedo
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Orense Sporting Club
12 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 3 W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
14.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
23.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Independiente del Valle
13 Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 3 L
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
30.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
D
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
15.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
W
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
Deportivo Cuenca
14 Delfin Delfin 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 2 D
Delfin Delfin
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
L
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
04.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Delfin Delfin
D
Delfin Delfin
14.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Aucas SD Aucas
L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Delfin Delfin
D
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Delfin Delfin
LDU de Portoviejo
15 Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 D
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
03.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
Emelec Emelec
14.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
D
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
26.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
Olmedo
16 Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1 L
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
26.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
L
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
L
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
14.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
D
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Delfin Delfin
Mushuc Runa
Finals
Show more

Show more

LigaPro Primera A tournament held by Ecuador.

On 777score.co.uk source you can find football schedule and LigaPro Primera A (Ecuador) live matches.

Schedule of following games - LigaPro Primera A (Ecuador):
Deportivo Cuenca - Club Deportivo El Nacional (30.10.2020 19:00)
Mushuc Runa - Tecnico Universitario (31.10.2020 13:15)
Delfin - LDU de Portoviejo (31.10.2020 15:30)

Follow LigaPro Primera A (Ecuador) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.