FA Trophy - Football -  England

FA Trophy: playoff

  • Round 1
  • Round 2
  • Round 3
  • Round 4
  • Semifinals
team logoChesterfield
team logoBasford United
team logoAldershot Town
team logoBedford Town
team logoHereford United
team logoBillericay Town
team logoBrackley Town
team logoHayes & Yeading United
team logoWrexham
team logoBoston United
team logoLeyton Orient
team logoBeaconsfield Sycob
team logoBoreham Wood
team logoTorquay United
team logoHemel Hempstead Town
team logoEastleigh
team logoWingate & Finchley
team logoDulwich Hamlet
team logoBarrow
team logoHalifax Town
team logoSouthport
team logoSolihull Moors
team logoSpennymoor Town
team logoBarwell
team logoBromley
team logoSutton United
team logoLeamington
team logoHartlepool United
team logoTelford United
team logoFarsley
team logoChesterfield
 
team logoBasford United
 
15:12CHE-BASDetails
team logoAldershot Town
30
team logoBedford Town
37
15:12ALD-BED3:3Details18:12BED-ALD7:0Details
team logoHereford United
 
team logoBillericay Town
 
15:12HER-BILDetails
team logoBrackley Town
 
team logoHayes & Yeading United
 
15:12BRA-HAYDetails
team logoWrexham
3
team logoBoston United
0
15:12WRE-BOS3:0Details
team logoLeyton Orient
4
team logoBeaconsfield Sycob
0
15:12LEY-BEA4:0Details
team logoBoreham Wood
2
team logoTorquay United
0
15:12BOR-TOR2:0Details
team logoHemel Hempstead Town
2
team logoEastleigh
1
15:12HEM-EAS2:1Details
team logoWingate & Finchley
2
team logoDulwich Hamlet
0
15:12WIN-DUL2:0Details
team logoBarrow
 
team logoHalifax Town
 
15:12BAR-HALDetails
team logoSouthport
 
team logoSolihull Moors
 
15:12SOU-SOLDetails
team logoSpennymoor Town
4
team logoBarwell
0
15:12SPE-BAR4:0Details
team logoBromley
2
team logoSutton United
1
15:12BRO-SUT2:1Details
team logoLeamington
0
team logoHartlepool United
1
15:12LEA-HAR0:1Details
team logoTelford United
 
team logoFarsley
 
15:12TEL-FARDetails
team logoWorkington
 0
team logoRamsbottom United
 2
15:12WOR-RAMDetails18:12RAM-WOR2:0Details
team logoWeymouth
 
team logoNeedham Market
 
18:12WEY-NEEDetails
team logoFylde
5
team logoStratford Town
1
15:12FYL-STR5:1Details
team logoBiggleswade Town
2
team logoWealdstone
1
15:12BIG-WEA2:1Details
team logoCarshalton Athletic
 
team logoDorking Wanderers
 
15:12CAR-DORDetails
team logoSalisbury City
 
team logoBraintree Town
 
08:01SAL-BRADetails
team logoBarnet
3
team logoBath City
2
15:12BAR-BAT3:2Details
team logoEastbourne Borough
0
team logoDorchester Town
4
15:12EAS-DOR0:4Details
team logoDover Athletic
21
team logoHavant & Waterlooville
20
15:12DOV-HAV2:2Details08:01HAV-DOV0:1Details
team logoHarrogate Town
 
team logoYork City
 
15:12HAR-YORDetails
team logoAltrincham
 
team logoStockport County
 
15:12ALT-STODetails
team logoTruro City
4
team logoWeston-super-Mare
0
15:12TRU-WES4:0Details
team logoSalford City
3
team logoGateshead
1
18:12SAL-GAT3:1Details
team logoEbbsfleet United
 
team logoDagenham & Redbridge
 
15:12EBB-DAGDetails
team logoWoking
10
team logoMaidstone United
11
15:12WOK-MAI1:1Details18:12MAI-WOK1:0Details
team logoMaidenhead United
0
team logoOxford City
1
08:01MAI-OXF0:1Details
team logoChesterfield
team logoBedford Town
team logoHereford United
team logoBrackley Town
team logoWrexham
team logoLeyton Orient
team logoBlyth Spartans
team logoBoreham Wood
team logoHemel Hempstead Town
team logoWingate & Finchley
team logoHalifax Town
team logoSolihull Moors
team logoSpennymoor Town
team logoSutton United
team logoHartlepool United
team logoTelford United
team logoChesterfield
 
team logoBedford Town
 
12:01CHE-BEDDetails
team logoHereford United
 
team logoBrackley Town
 
12:01HER-BRADetails
team logoWrexham
0
team logoLeyton Orient
1
12:01WRE-LEY0:1Details
team logoBlyth Spartans
 
team logoBoreham Wood
 
12:01BLY-BORDetails
team logoHemel Hempstead Town
4
team logoWingate & Finchley
2
12:01HEM-WIN4:2Details
team logoHalifax Town
 0
team logoSolihull Moors
 1
12:01HAL-SOLDetails15:01SOL-HAL1:0Details
team logoSpennymoor Town
 
team logoSutton United
 
12:01SPE-SUTDetails
team logoHartlepool United
 
team logoTelford United
 
12:01HAR-TELDetails
team logoRamsbottom United
  
team logoWeymouth
  
12:01RAM-WEYDetails15:01WEY-RAMDetails
team logoFylde
1
team logoBiggleswade Town
0
12:01FYL-BIG1:0Details
team logoCarshalton Athletic
 
team logoSalisbury City
 
12:01CAR-SALDetails
team logoBarnet
2
team logoDorchester Town
1
12:01BAR-DOR2:1Details
team logoDover Athletic
 
team logoHarrogate Town
 
12:01DOV-HARDetails
team logoStockport County
5
team logoTruro City
0
12:01STO-TRU5:0Details
team logoSalford City
2
team logoDagenham & Redbridge
0
12:01SAL-DAG2:0Details
team logoMaidstone United
1
team logoOxford City
0
12:01MAI-OXF1:0Details
team logoChesterfield
team logoBrackley Town
team logoLeyton Orient
team logoBlyth Spartans
team logoHemel Hempstead Town
team logoSolihull Moors
team logoSpennymoor Town
team logoTelford United
team logoChesterfield
 
team logoBrackley Town
 
02:02CHE-BRADetails
team logoLeyton Orient
 
team logoBlyth Spartans
 
02:02LEY-BLYDetails
team logoHemel Hempstead Town
0
team logoSolihull Moors
5
05:02HEM-SOL0:5Details
team logoSpennymoor Town
 
team logoTelford United
 
05:02SPE-TELDetails
team logoRamsbottom United
51
team logoFylde
54
05:02RAM-FYL5:5Details12:02FYL-RAM4:1Details
team logoCarshalton Athletic
 1
team logoBarnet
 2
02:02CAR-BARDetails12:02BAR-CAR2:1Details
team logoHarrogate Town
 
team logoStockport County
 
02:02HAR-STODetails
team logoSalford City
10
team logoMaidstone United
13
05:02SAL-MAI1:1Details12:02MAI-SAL3:0Details
team logoBrackley Town
team logoLeyton Orient
team logoSolihull Moors
team logoTelford United
team logoBrackley Town
1
team logoLeyton Orient
2
23:02BRA-LEY1:2Details
team logoSolihull Moors
1
team logoTelford United
2
23:02SOL-TEL1:2Details
team logoFylde
1
team logoBarnet
0
23:02FYL-BAR1:0Details
team logoStockport County
1 
team logoMaidstone United
1 
23:02STO-MAI1:1Details26:02MAI-STODetails
team logoLeyton Orient
team logoTelford United
team logoLeyton Orient
1 
team logoTelford United
0 
16:03LEY-TEL1:0Details23:03TEL-LEYDetails
team logoFylde
0 
team logoStockport County
0 
16:03FYL-STO0:0Details23:03STO-FYLDetails
  

FA Trophy England Amateur live results on soccer

Here you will find everything online soccer results of matches for yesterday, today, tomorrow by means of which it is possible to monitor changes of the table of the championship on soccer. The full schedule soccer matches FA Trophy England Amateur is on the homepage for today. Each standings on soccer consider everything online matches FA Trophy England Amateur and show as their results influence an arrangement of teams at present. If you just want to learn when to look at soccer, the schedule of games FA Trophy England Amateur it is specified the week ahead. On our portal the full soccer schedule for fans and experts is collected. There is information as about broadcasting online soccer of matches FA Trophy England Amateur, and about soccer of team FA Trophy England Amateur. According to all teams players soccer have the statistics on goals, assist and cards which we conduct taking into account each game. With this service you can easily watch online free soccer broadcasting FA Trophy England Amateur.