Isthmian League, Premier Division
England

Isthmian League, Premier Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Isthmian League, Pr. Div
1 Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea 3 3 0 0 11:2 9 9 W
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
W
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
26.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
Leatherhead Leatherhead
W
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
29.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
Bognor Regis Town
2 Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers 3 3 0 0 11:3 8 9 W
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
19.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Kingstonian Kingstonian
W
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
W
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
29.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
Merstham
3 Worthing Worthing 3 3 0 0 9:2 7 9 W
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Worthing Worthing
W
Kingstonian Kingstonian
26.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Worthing Worthing
W
Lewes Lewes
29.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Worthing Worthing
Potters Bar Town
4 Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford 3 2 1 0 7:3 4 7 D
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
W
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hornchurch Hornchurch
W
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
29.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Enfield Town Enfield Town
Corinthian-Casuals
5 Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic 3 2 1 0 7:3 4 7 W
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
D
Margate Margate
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
W
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
29.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
Bognor Regis Town
6 Enfield Town Enfield Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 1 6 W
Enfield Town Enfield Town
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Lewes Lewes
W
Merstham Merstham
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Enfield Town Enfield Town
L
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
29.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Enfield Town Enfield Town
Kingstonian
7 Haringey Borough Haringey Borough 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 W
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
W
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
L
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
28.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Leatherhead Leatherhead
Hornchurch
8 Cheshunt Cheshunt 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 6 W
Cheshunt Cheshunt
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
W
Horsham Horsham
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cheshunt Cheshunt
L
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
29.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Cheshunt Cheshunt
Folkestone Invicta
9 Margate Margate 3 1 2 0 5:4 1 5 W
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Margate Margate
D
Margate Margate
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
D
Margate Margate
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hornchurch Hornchurch
Leatherhead
10 Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 -1 4 D
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
L
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
W
Horsham Horsham
29.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
Bowers & Pitsea
11 Hornchurch Hornchurch 3 1 1 1 3:3 1 4 W
Hornchurch Hornchurch
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Merstham Merstham
L
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hornchurch Hornchurch
D
Margate Margate
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hornchurch Hornchurch
Haringey Borough
12 Leatherhead Leatherhead 3 1 1 1 2:8 -6 4 D
Leatherhead Leatherhead
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Horsham Horsham
L
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
26.09.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Leatherhead Leatherhead
W
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
28.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Leatherhead Leatherhead
Margate
13 Merstham Merstham 3 1 0 2 4:3 1 3 L
Hornchurch Hornchurch
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Merstham Merstham
L
Merstham Merstham
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Enfield Town Enfield Town
W
Merstham Merstham
29.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
Cray Wanderers
14 Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta 3 1 0 2 6:6 2 3 L
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Worthing Worthing
W
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
26.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
L
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
29.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
Cheshunt
15 Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 L
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Margate Margate
W
Lewes Lewes
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
L
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
29.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
East Thurrock United
16 Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 L
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
L
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
W
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
29.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Cheshunt Cheshunt
Worthing
17 Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3 L
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
W
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
L
Merstham Merstham
29.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
Bishop's Stortford
18 Horsham Horsham 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1 D
Leatherhead Leatherhead
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Horsham Horsham
L
Horsham Horsham
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cheshunt Cheshunt
L
Horsham Horsham
29.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
Enfield Town
19 East Thurrock United East Thurrock United 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 0 L
Cheshunt Cheshunt
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
L
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
L
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
29.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
Brightlingsea Regent
20 Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 L
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
L
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
26.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
Kingstonian
21 Lewes Lewes 3 0 0 3 3:9 -6 0 L
Enfield Town Enfield Town
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Lewes Lewes
L
Lewes Lewes
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
L
Lewes Lewes
29.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Worthing Worthing
Wingate & Finchley
22 Kingstonian Kingstonian 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 L
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
19.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Kingstonian Kingstonian
L
Kingstonian Kingstonian
26.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Worthing Worthing
Wingate & Finchley
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Isthmian League, Premier Division championship held by England. Championship competitors: 22 teams. As of today teams closest to medals in contest are as follows:
Bowers & Pitsea - 9 points, 3 won matches, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Cray Wanderers - 9 points, 3 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
Worthing - 9 points, 3 wins, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can find football schedule and Isthmian League, Premier Division (England) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - Isthmian League, Premier Division (England):
Kingstonian - Wingate & Finchley (30.09.2020 14:45)
Bognor Regis Town - Bowers & Pitsea (03.10.2020 10:00)
Brightlingsea Regent - East Thurrock United (03.10.2020 10:00)

Follow Isthmian League, Premier Division (England) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.