National League
England

National League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
National League
1 Barrow Barrow 37 21 7 9 68:39 29 70 L
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
04.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Barrow Barrow
W
Barrow Barrow
18.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
D
Sutton United Sutton United
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Barrow Barrow
W
Barrow Barrow
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
L
Barrow Barrow
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Notts County Notts County
2 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 37 19 9 9 61:44 17 66 W
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
22.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Eastleigh Eastleigh
W
Chesterfield Chesterfield
03.03.20 3 : 4 WIN
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
D
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bromley Bromley
W
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
W
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
02.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Notts County Notts County
3 Notts County Notts County 38 17 12 9 61:38 23 63 W
Barrow Barrow
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Notts County Notts County
W
Notts County Notts County
10.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
W
Notts County Notts County
14.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Eastleigh Eastleigh
W
Notts County Notts County
25.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Barnet Barnet
L
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
02.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Notts County Notts County
4 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 37 17 9 11 61:44 17 60 L
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
11.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
L
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
W
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
29.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Wrexham Wrexham
W
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
L
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
18.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Barnet Barnet
5 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 37 16 12 9 55:40 15 60 D
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
D
Barnet Barnet
03.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
W
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
W
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
17.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Halifax Town Halifax Town
L
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
6 Halifax Town Halifax Town 37 17 7 13 50:49 1 58 L
Torquay United Torquay United
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Halifax Town Halifax Town
W
Halifax Town Halifax Town
03.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sutton United Sutton United
L
Halifax Town Halifax Town
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Woking Woking
L
Halifax Town Halifax Town
14.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
L
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
17.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Halifax Town Halifax Town
7 Barnet Barnet 35 14 12 9 52:42 10 54 D
Barnet Barnet
03.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
D
Stockport County Stockport County
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barnet Barnet
W
Woking Woking
10.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Barnet Barnet
W
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
18.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Barnet Barnet
L
Notts County Notts County
25.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Barnet Barnet
8 Stockport County Stockport County 39 16 10 13 51:54 -3 58 W
Stockport County Stockport County
15.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bromley Bromley
D
Woking Woking
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stockport County Stockport County
W
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
29.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Stockport County Stockport County
D
Stockport County Stockport County
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barnet Barnet
W
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
14.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Stockport County Stockport County
9 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 38 15 10 13 48:37 11 55 W
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
11.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Barnet Barnet
L
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
W
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
29.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
L
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
03.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
D
Fylde Fylde
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
10 Woking Woking 38 15 10 13 50:55 -5 55 D
Notts County Notts County
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Woking Woking
D
Woking Woking
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stockport County Stockport County
W
Woking Woking
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
W
Halifax Town Halifax Town
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Woking Woking
L
Woking Woking
10.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Barnet Barnet
11 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 38 15 9 14 49:49 1 54 L
Barrow Barrow
18.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
W
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
22.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
Fylde Fylde
L
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
29.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
L
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
D
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chesterfield Chesterfield
12 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 39 14 13 12 56:50 6 55 W
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Notts County Notts County
D
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
W
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
03.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
L
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
D
Sutton United Sutton United
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
13 Bromley Bromley 38 14 10 14 57:52 5 52 D
Bromley Bromley
08.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
L
Stockport County Stockport County
15.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bromley Bromley
L
Bromley Bromley
22.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Wrexham Wrexham
L
Bromley Bromley
29.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sutton United Sutton United
D
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bromley Bromley
14 Torquay United Torquay United 36 14 6 16 56:61 -5 48 D
Torquay United Torquay United
25.01.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
L
Barrow Barrow
01.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Torquay United Torquay United
W
Torquay United Torquay United
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Halifax Town Halifax Town
W
Torquay United Torquay United
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Chorley Chorley
L
Sutton United Sutton United
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Torquay United Torquay United
15 Sutton United Sutton United 38 12 14 12 47:42 5 50 D
Sutton United Sutton United
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Barrow Barrow
W
Bromley Bromley
29.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sutton United Sutton United
L
Halifax Town Halifax Town
03.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sutton United Sutton United
W
Sutton United Sutton United
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Torquay United Torquay United
D
Sutton United Sutton United
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
16 Eastleigh Eastleigh 37 11 13 13 43:55 -12 46 D
Eastleigh Eastleigh
11.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Fylde Fylde
L
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
22.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Eastleigh Eastleigh
W
Chorley Chorley
03.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Eastleigh Eastleigh
D
Wrexham Wrexham
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Eastleigh Eastleigh
L
Notts County Notts County
14.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Eastleigh Eastleigh
17 Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 37 11 11 15 40:44 -4 44 D
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stockport County Stockport County
W
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
L
Barrow Barrow
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
W
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
L
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
10.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Fylde Fylde
18 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 39 12 10 17 43:55 -12 46 W
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
W
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
25.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
L
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
L
Notts County Notts County
10.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
L
Fylde Fylde
14.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
19 Wrexham Wrexham 37 11 10 16 46:49 -3 43 D
Wrexham Wrexham
01.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
L
Chesterfield Chesterfield
08.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Wrexham Wrexham
W
Bromley Bromley
22.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Wrexham Wrexham
L
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
29.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Wrexham Wrexham
D
Wrexham Wrexham
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Eastleigh Eastleigh
20 Chesterfield Chesterfield 38 11 11 16 55:65 -10 44 W
Chesterfield Chesterfield
08.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Wrexham Wrexham
W
Chesterfield Chesterfield
22.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
L
Chesterfield Chesterfield
03.03.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
W
Chorley Chorley
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Chesterfield Chesterfield
D
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chesterfield Chesterfield
21 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 38 12 5 21 44:58 -14 41 L
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
L
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
25.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
L
Woking Woking
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
L
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
L
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
14.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Stockport County Stockport County
22 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 39 10 12 17 47:68 -21 42 L
Chesterfield Chesterfield
22.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
W
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
25.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
L
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
29.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Stockport County Stockport County
W
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
W
Halifax Town Halifax Town
14.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
23 Fylde Fylde 37 9 12 16 44:60 -16 39 L
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
22.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Fylde Fylde
L
Fylde Fylde
03.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Notts County Notts County
D
Fylde Fylde
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
W
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
10.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Fylde Fylde
W
Fylde Fylde
14.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
24 Chorley Chorley 38 4 14 20 31:65 -34 26 L
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
15.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Chorley Chorley
L
Chorley Chorley
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Barnet Barnet
L
Torquay United Torquay United
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Chorley Chorley
L
Chorley Chorley
03.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Eastleigh Eastleigh
L
Chorley Chorley
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Chesterfield Chesterfield
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

National League championship organized by England. Championship participants: 24 clubs. As of today teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
Barrow - 70 points, 21 wins, 9 lost games, 7 draws.
Harrogate Town - 66 points, 19 wins, 9 defeats, 9 draws.
Notts County - 63 points, 17 won matches, 9 losses, 12 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can see football schedule and National League (England) live matches.

Follow National League (England) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.