Esiliiga
Estonia

Esiliiga

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Esiliiga
1 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 16 11 1 4 30:20 10 34 L
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
16.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
D
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Elva Elva
L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
25.07.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
01.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
L
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
08.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
Kohtla-Jarve
2 Nomme United Nomme United 16 9 6 1 39:16 23 33 W
Nomme United Nomme United
16.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Parnu JK Parnu JK
D
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nomme United Nomme United
W
Elva Elva
23.07.20 2 : 4 WIN
Nomme United Nomme United
D
Nomme United Nomme United
01.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
06.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nomme United Nomme United
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
3 Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus 16 8 6 2 36:16 20 30 W
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
16.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
19.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
D
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
24.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
D
Parnu JK Parnu JK
30.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
W
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
06.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nomme United Nomme United
Vandra Vaprus
4 Elva Elva 16 7 4 5 28:27 1 25 W
Elva Elva
16.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
D
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Elva Elva
L
Elva Elva
23.07.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Nomme United Nomme United
W
Elva Elva
29.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
01.08.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Elva Elva
Tallinna FC Flora II
5 Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II 16 6 4 6 24:17 7 22 W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
16.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
W
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
19.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
25.07.20 5 : 0 WIN
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
D
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
01.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
08.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
Elva
6 FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II 16 6 3 7 19:24 -5 21 W
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
16.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Parnu JK Parnu JK
19.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
D
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
24.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
D
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
01.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
08.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
Parnu JK
7 Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus 16 6 2 8 28:33 -5 20 L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
05.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
W
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
09.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Parnu JK Parnu JK
L
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
16.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
19.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
D
Nomme United Nomme United
01.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
Parnu Vaprus
8 Parnu JK Parnu JK 16 5 3 8 22:34 -12 18 L
Nomme United Nomme United
16.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Parnu JK Parnu JK
W
Parnu JK Parnu JK
19.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
25.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Parnu JK Parnu JK
D
Parnu JK Parnu JK
30.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
W
Parnu JK Parnu JK
07.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
9 Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II 16 5 0 11 21:32 -11 15 L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
16.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
19.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
L
Elva Elva
29.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
01.08.20 5 : 1 WIN
Elva Elva
L
Parnu JK Parnu JK
07.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
Kohtla-Jarve
10 Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve 16 1 3 12 6:34 -28 3 L
Elva Elva
16.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
D
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nomme United Nomme United
L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
25.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Parnu JK Parnu JK
L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
01.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
08.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
Maardu Linnameeskond
Promotion round
Relegation round