Premium Liiga
Estonia

Premium Liiga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premium Liiga
1 Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn 21 19 1 1 56:15 41 58 W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
23.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
12.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
D
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
15.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
Legion Tallinna
2 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 22 16 0 6 55:24 31 48 W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
30.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
12.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
26.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Levadia Levadia
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
18.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Nomme Kalju
3 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 24 14 5 5 46:15 31 47 D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
W
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Narva Trans Narva Trans
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
30.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
17.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
Paide Linnameeskond
4 Levadia Levadia 23 13 5 5 55:29 26 44 W
Levadia Levadia
30.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
13.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Levadia Levadia
W
Levadia Levadia
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Levadia Levadia
W
Levadia Levadia
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
Viljandi Tulevik
5 Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik 24 9 2 13 27:41 -14 29 W
Narva Trans Narva Trans
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
D
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kuressaare Kuressaare
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
30.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Levadia Levadia
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
Kuressaare
6 Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu 23 6 7 10 23:35 -12 25 W
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Narva Trans Narva Trans
W
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
18.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Kuressaare Kuressaare
Viljandi Tulevik
7 Narva Trans Narva Trans 23 5 6 12 21:33 -12 21 D
Narva Trans Narva Trans
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Narva Trans Narva Trans
L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Narva Trans Narva Trans
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Narva Trans Narva Trans
Flora Tallinn
8 Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna 23 5 6 12 18:38 -20 21 W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Narva Trans Narva Trans
D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
18.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn
9 Kuressaare Kuressaare 23 4 7 12 21:44 -23 19 L
Kuressaare Kuressaare
13.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Levadia Levadia
D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
D
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Kuressaare Kuressaare
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
L
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
18.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Kuressaare Kuressaare
Viljandi Tulevik
10 Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev 24 3 3 18 13:61 -48 12 D
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
15.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
L
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
26.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
L
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
17.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
Legion Tallinna
Championship round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Premium Liiga tournament organized by Estonia. League participants: 10 participants. As of today the best teams in football marathon are as follows:
Flora Tallinn - 58 points, 19 wins, 1 lost matches, 1 draws.
Paide Linnameeskond - 48 points, 16 won matches, 6 defeats, 0 draws.
Nomme Kalju - 47 points, 14 won matches, 5 defeats, 5 draws.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Premium Liiga (Estonia) live matches.

Schedule of following games - Premium Liiga (Estonia):
Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn (21.10.2020 11:10)
Kuressaare - Nomme Kalju (24.10.2020 06:00)
Tallinna Kalev - Viljandi Tulevik (24.10.2020 06:00)

Follow Premium Liiga (Estonia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.