If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
30
Europe

European Championship Qualification

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 England 8 7 0 1 37:6 31 21 W
England
10.09.19 5 : 3 Wins
Kosovo
L
Czech Republic
11.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
England
W
Bulgaria
14.10.19 0 : 6 Wins
England
W
England
14.11.19 7 : 0 Wins
Montenegro
W
Kosovo
17.11.19 0 : 4 Wins
England
2 Czech Republic 8 5 0 3 13:11 2 15 L
Kosovo
07.09.19 2 : 1 Lose
Czech Republic
W
Montenegro
10.09.19 0 : 3 Wins
Czech Republic
W
Czech Republic
11.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
England
W
Czech Republic
14.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Kosovo
L
Bulgaria
17.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Czech Republic
3 Kosovo 8 3 2 3 13:16 -3 11 W
Kosovo
07.09.19 2 : 1 Wins
Czech Republic
L
England
10.09.19 5 : 3 Lose
Kosovo
W
Kosovo
14.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
Montenegro
L
Czech Republic
14.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Kosovo
L
Kosovo
17.11.19 0 : 4 Lose
England
4 Bulgaria 8 1 3 4 6:17 -11 6 L
Bulgaria
10.06.19 2 : 3 Lose
Kosovo
L
England
07.09.19 4 : 0 Lose
Bulgaria
D
Montenegro
11.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Bulgaria
L
Bulgaria
14.10.19 0 : 6 Lose
England
W
Bulgaria
17.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Czech Republic
5 Montenegro 8 0 3 5 3:22 -19 3 L
Czech Republic
10.06.19 3 : 0 Lose
Montenegro
L
Montenegro
10.09.19 0 : 3 Lose
Czech Republic
D
Montenegro
11.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Bulgaria
L
Kosovo
14.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
Montenegro
L
England
14.11.19 7 : 0 Lose
Montenegro
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Ukraine 8 6 2 0 17:4 13 20 W
Ukraine
10.06.19 1 : 0 Wins
Luxembourg
W
Lithuania
07.09.19 0 : 3 Wins
Ukraine
W
Ukraine
11.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
Lithuania
W
Ukraine
14.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
Portugal
D
Serbia
17.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Ukraine
2 Portugal 8 5 2 1 22:6 16 17 W
Lithuania
10.09.19 1 : 5 Wins
Portugal
W
Portugal
11.10.19 3 : 0 Wins
Luxembourg
L
Ukraine
14.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
Portugal
W
Portugal
14.11.19 6 : 0 Wins
Lithuania
W
Luxembourg
17.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
Portugal
3 Serbia 8 4 2 2 17:17 -1 14 L
Serbia
07.09.19 2 : 4 Lose
Portugal
W
Luxembourg
10.09.19 1 : 3 Wins
Serbia
W
Lithuania
14.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
Serbia
W
Serbia
14.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
Luxembourg
D
Serbia
17.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Ukraine
4 Luxembourg 8 1 1 6 7:16 -9 4 L
Ukraine
10.06.19 1 : 0 Lose
Luxembourg
L
Luxembourg
10.09.19 1 : 3 Lose
Serbia
L
Portugal
11.10.19 3 : 0 Lose
Luxembourg
L
Serbia
14.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
Luxembourg
L
Luxembourg
17.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
Portugal
5 Lithuania 8 0 1 7 5:25 -20 1 L
Lithuania
07.09.19 0 : 3 Lose
Ukraine
L
Lithuania
10.09.19 1 : 5 Lose
Portugal
L
Ukraine
11.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
Lithuania
L
Lithuania
14.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
Serbia
L
Portugal
14.11.19 6 : 0 Lose
Lithuania
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
C
1 Germany 8 7 0 1 30:7 23 21 L
Germany
06.09.19 2 : 4 Lose
Netherlands
W
Northern Ireland
09.09.19 0 : 2 Wins
Germany
W
Estonia
13.10.19 0 : 3 Wins
Germany
W
Germany
16.11.19 4 : 0 Wins
Belarus
W
Germany
19.11.19 6 : 1 Wins
Northern Ireland
2 Netherlands 8 6 1 1 24:7 17 19 W
Estonia
09.09.19 0 : 4 Wins
Netherlands
W
Netherlands
10.10.19 3 : 1 Wins
Northern Ireland
W
Belarus
13.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
Netherlands
D
Northern Ireland
16.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Netherlands
W
Netherlands
19.11.19 5 : 0 Wins
Estonia
3 Northern Ireland 8 4 1 3 9:13 -4 13 W
Belarus
11.06.19 0 : 1 Wins
Northern Ireland
L
Northern Ireland
09.09.19 0 : 2 Lose
Germany
L
Netherlands
10.10.19 3 : 1 Lose
Northern Ireland
D
Northern Ireland
16.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Netherlands
L
Germany
19.11.19 6 : 1 Lose
Northern Ireland
4 Belarus 8 1 1 6 4:16 -12 4 L
Belarus
11.06.19 0 : 1 Lose
Northern Ireland
W
Estonia
06.09.19 1 : 2 Wins
Belarus
D
Belarus
10.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Estonia
L
Belarus
13.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
Netherlands
L
Germany
16.11.19 4 : 0 Lose
Belarus
5 Estonia 8 0 1 7 2:26 -24 1 L
Estonia
06.09.19 1 : 2 Lose
Belarus
L
Estonia
09.09.19 0 : 4 Lose
Netherlands
D
Belarus
10.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Estonia
L
Estonia
13.10.19 0 : 3 Lose
Germany
L
Netherlands
19.11.19 5 : 0 Lose
Estonia
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
D
1 Switzerland 8 5 2 1 19:6 13 17 W
Switzerland
08.09.19 4 : 0 Wins
Gibraltar
L
Denmark
12.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Switzerland
W
Switzerland
15.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
Ireland
W
Switzerland
15.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Georgia
W
Gibraltar
18.11.19 1 : 6 Wins
Switzerland
2 Denmark 8 4 4 0 23:6 17 16 W
Gibraltar
05.09.19 0 : 6 Wins
Denmark
D
Georgia
08.09.19 0 : 0 draws
Denmark
W
Denmark
12.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Switzerland
W
Denmark
15.11.19 6 : 0 Wins
Gibraltar
D
Ireland
18.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Denmark
3 Ireland 8 3 4 1 7:5 2 13 W
Ireland
10.06.19 2 : 0 Wins
Gibraltar
D
Ireland
05.09.19 1 : 1 draws
Switzerland
D
Georgia
12.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Ireland
L
Switzerland
15.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
Ireland
D
Ireland
18.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Denmark
4 Georgia 8 2 2 4 7:11 -4 8 L
Denmark
10.06.19 5 : 1 Lose
Georgia
D
Georgia
08.09.19 0 : 0 draws
Denmark
D
Georgia
12.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Ireland
W
Gibraltar
15.10.19 2 : 3 Wins
Georgia
L
Switzerland
15.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Georgia
5 Gibraltar 8 0 0 8 3:31 -28 0 L
Gibraltar
05.09.19 0 : 6 Lose
Denmark
L
Switzerland
08.09.19 4 : 0 Lose
Gibraltar
L
Gibraltar
15.10.19 2 : 3 Lose
Georgia
L
Denmark
15.11.19 6 : 0 Lose
Gibraltar
L
Gibraltar
18.11.19 1 : 6 Lose
Switzerland
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
E
1 Croatia 8 5 2 1 17:7 10 17 W
Slovakia
06.09.19 0 : 4 Wins
Croatia
D
Azerbaijan
09.09.19 1 : 1 draws
Croatia
W
Croatia
10.10.19 3 : 0 Wins
Hungary
D
Wales
13.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Croatia
W
Croatia
16.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Slovakia
2 Wales 8 4 2 2 10:6 4 14 W
Wales
06.09.19 2 : 1 Wins
Azerbaijan
D
Slovakia
10.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Wales
D
Wales
13.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Croatia
W
Azerbaijan
16.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
Wales
W
Wales
19.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
Hungary
3 Slovakia 8 4 1 3 13:11 2 13 L
Slovakia
06.09.19 0 : 4 Lose
Croatia
W
Hungary
09.09.19 1 : 2 Wins
Slovakia
D
Slovakia
10.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Wales
L
Croatia
16.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Slovakia
W
Slovakia
19.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
Azerbaijan
4 Hungary 8 4 0 4 8:11 -3 12 W
Hungary
11.06.19 1 : 0 Wins
Wales
L
Hungary
09.09.19 1 : 2 Lose
Slovakia
L
Croatia
10.10.19 3 : 0 Lose
Hungary
W
Hungary
13.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Azerbaijan
L
Wales
19.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
Hungary
5 Azerbaijan 8 0 1 7 5:18 -13 1 L
Wales
06.09.19 2 : 1 Lose
Azerbaijan
D
Azerbaijan
09.09.19 1 : 1 draws
Croatia
L
Hungary
13.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Azerbaijan
L
Azerbaijan
16.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
Wales
L
Slovakia
19.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
Azerbaijan
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
F
1 Spain 10 8 2 0 31:5 26 26 W
Spain
08.09.19 4 : 0 Wins
Faroe Islands
D
Norway
12.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Spain
D
Sweden
15.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Spain
W
Spain
15.11.19 7 : 0 Wins
Malta
W
Spain
18.11.19 5 : 0 Wins
Romania
2 Sweden 10 6 3 1 23:9 14 21 D
Sweden
08.09.19 1 : 1 draws
Norway
W
Malta
12.10.19 0 : 4 Wins
Sweden
D
Sweden
15.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Spain
W
Romania
15.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
Sweden
W
Sweden
18.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
Faroe Islands
3 Norway 10 4 5 1 19:11 8 17 D
Sweden
08.09.19 1 : 1 draws
Norway
D
Norway
12.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Spain
D
Romania
15.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Norway
W
Norway
15.11.19 4 : 0 Wins
Faroe Islands
W
Malta
18.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Norway
4 Romania 10 4 2 4 17:15 2 14 W
Romania
08.09.19 1 : 0 Wins
Malta
W
Faroe Islands
12.10.19 0 : 3 Wins
Romania
D
Romania
15.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Norway
L
Romania
15.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
Sweden
L
Spain
18.11.19 5 : 0 Lose
Romania
5 Faroe Islands 10 1 0 9 4:30 -26 3 L
Spain
08.09.19 4 : 0 Lose
Faroe Islands
L
Faroe Islands
12.10.19 0 : 3 Lose
Romania
W
Faroe Islands
15.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Malta
L
Norway
15.11.19 4 : 0 Lose
Faroe Islands
L
Sweden
18.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
Faroe Islands
6 Malta 10 1 0 9 3:27 -24 3 L
Romania
08.09.19 1 : 0 Lose
Malta
L
Malta
12.10.19 0 : 4 Lose
Sweden
L
Faroe Islands
15.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Malta
L
Spain
15.11.19 7 : 0 Lose
Malta
L
Malta
18.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Norway
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
G
1 Poland 10 8 1 1 18:5 13 25 D
Poland
09.09.19 0 : 0 draws
Austria
W
Latvia
10.10.19 0 : 3 Wins
Poland
W
Poland
13.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
North Macedonia
W
Israel
16.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Poland
W
Poland
19.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
Slovenia
2 Austria 10 6 1 3 19:9 10 19 D
Poland
09.09.19 0 : 0 draws
Austria
W
Austria
10.10.19 3 : 1 Wins
Israel
W
Slovenia
13.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
Austria
W
Austria
16.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
North Macedonia
L
Latvia
19.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Austria
3 North Macedonia 10 4 2 4 12:13 -1 14 W
Latvia
09.09.19 0 : 2 Wins
North Macedonia
W
North Macedonia
10.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
Slovenia
L
Poland
13.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
North Macedonia
L
Austria
16.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
North Macedonia
W
North Macedonia
19.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Israel
4 Slovenia 10 4 2 4 16:11 5 14 W
Slovenia
09.09.19 3 : 2 Wins
Israel
L
North Macedonia
10.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
Slovenia
L
Slovenia
13.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
Austria
W
Slovenia
16.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Latvia
L
Poland
19.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
Slovenia
5 Israel 10 3 2 5 16:18 -2 11 L
Slovenia
09.09.19 3 : 2 Lose
Israel
L
Austria
10.10.19 3 : 1 Lose
Israel
W
Israel
15.10.19 3 : 1 Wins
Latvia
L
Israel
16.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Poland
L
North Macedonia
19.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Israel
6 Latvia 10 1 0 9 3:28 -25 3 L
Latvia
09.09.19 0 : 2 Lose
North Macedonia
L
Latvia
10.10.19 0 : 3 Lose
Poland
L
Israel
15.10.19 3 : 1 Lose
Latvia
L
Slovenia
16.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Latvia
W
Latvia
19.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Austria
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
H
1 France 10 8 1 1 25:6 19 25 W
France
10.09.19 3 : 0 Wins
Andorra
W
Iceland
11.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
France
D
France
14.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Turkey
W
France
14.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Moldova
W
Albania
17.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
France
2 Turkey 10 7 2 1 18:3 15 23 W
Moldova
10.09.19 0 : 4 Wins
Turkey
W
Turkey
11.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Albania
D
France
14.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Turkey
D
Turkey
14.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Iceland
W
Andorra
17.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
Turkey
3 Iceland 10 6 1 3 14:11 3 19 L
Albania
10.09.19 4 : 2 Lose
Iceland
L
Iceland
11.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
France
W
Iceland
14.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
Andorra
D
Turkey
14.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Iceland
W
Moldova
17.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Iceland
4 Albania 10 4 1 5 16:14 2 13 W
Albania
10.09.19 4 : 2 Wins
Iceland
L
Turkey
11.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Albania
W
Moldova
14.10.19 0 : 4 Wins
Albania
D
Albania
14.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Andorra
L
Albania
17.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
France
5 Andorra 10 1 1 8 3:20 -17 4 L
France
10.09.19 3 : 0 Lose
Andorra
W
Andorra
11.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Moldova
L
Iceland
14.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
Andorra
D
Albania
14.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Andorra
L
Andorra
17.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
Turkey
6 Moldova 10 1 0 9 4:26 -22 3 L
Moldova
10.09.19 0 : 4 Lose
Turkey
L
Andorra
11.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Moldova
L
Moldova
14.10.19 0 : 4 Lose
Albania
L
France
14.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Moldova
L
Moldova
17.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Iceland
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
I
1 Belgium 10 10 0 0 40:3 37 30 W
Scotland
09.09.19 0 : 4 Wins
Belgium
W
Belgium
10.10.19 9 : 0 Wins
San Marino
W
Kazakhstan
13.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
Belgium
W
Russia
16.11.19 1 : 4 Wins
Belgium
W
Belgium
19.11.19 6 : 1 Wins
Cyprus
2 Russia 10 8 0 2 33:8 25 24 W
Russia
09.09.19 1 : 0 Wins
Kazakhstan
W
Russia
10.10.19 4 : 0 Wins
Scotland
W
Cyprus
13.10.19 0 : 5 Wins
Russia
L
Russia
16.11.19 1 : 4 Lose
Belgium
W
San Marino
19.11.19 0 : 5 Wins
Russia
3 Scotland 10 5 0 5 16:19 -3 15 L
Scotland
09.09.19 0 : 4 Lose
Belgium
L
Russia
10.10.19 4 : 0 Lose
Scotland
W
Scotland
13.10.19 6 : 0 Wins
San Marino
W
Cyprus
16.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Scotland
W
Scotland
19.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Kazakhstan
4 Cyprus 10 3 1 6 15:20 -5 10 W
San Marino
09.09.19 0 : 4 Wins
Cyprus
W
Kazakhstan
10.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
Cyprus
L
Cyprus
13.10.19 0 : 5 Lose
Russia
L
Cyprus
16.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Scotland
L
Belgium
19.11.19 6 : 1 Lose
Cyprus
5 Kazakhstan 10 3 1 6 13:17 -4 10 L
Russia
09.09.19 1 : 0 Lose
Kazakhstan
L
Kazakhstan
10.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
Cyprus
L
Kazakhstan
13.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
Belgium
W
San Marino
16.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
Kazakhstan
L
Scotland
19.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Kazakhstan
6 San Marino 10 0 0 10 1:51 -50 0 L
San Marino
09.09.19 0 : 4 Lose
Cyprus
L
Belgium
10.10.19 9 : 0 Lose
San Marino
L
Scotland
13.10.19 6 : 0 Lose
San Marino
L
San Marino
16.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
Kazakhstan
L
San Marino
19.11.19 0 : 5 Lose
Russia
Qualified