Kakkonen, Group A
Finland

Kakkonen, Group A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group A
1 PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa 12 9 1 2 28:8 20 28 W
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
07.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
W
JaPS JaPS
15.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
L
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
W
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
11.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
W
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
JaPS JaPS
PK Keski-Uusimaa
2 Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia 12 6 4 2 20:10 10 22 D
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
10.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
W
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
16.08.20 6 : 2 WIN
Viikingit Viikingit
W
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
28.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
EPS EPS
L
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
W
Viikingit Viikingit
20.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
Reipas Lahti
3 Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08 12 6 4 2 18:8 10 22 D
Viikingit Viikingit
09.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
W
EPS EPS
15.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
W
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
25.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Viikingit Viikingit
W
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
L
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
EPS EPS
PEPO Lappeenranta
4 JaPS JaPS 12 7 1 4 26:17 9 22 W
JaPS JaPS
08.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
L
JaPS JaPS
15.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
W
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
JaPS JaPS
W
JaPS JaPS
12.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
L
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
JaPS JaPS
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
5 EPS EPS 12 6 4 2 17:9 8 22 L
EPS EPS
15.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
L
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
28.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EPS EPS
D
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
EPS EPS
W
EPS EPS
12.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Viikingit Viikingit
W
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
EPS EPS
JaPS
6 MiPK MiPK 12 7 1 4 23:20 3 22 W
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
14.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
MiPK MiPK
D
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
MiPK MiPK
W
MiPK MiPK
10.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
L
MiPK MiPK
17.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
D
MiPK MiPK
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
Viikingit
7 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta 12 6 3 3 17:13 4 21 W
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
07.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
L
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
14.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
MiPK MiPK
W
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
10.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
D
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
W
MiPK MiPK
17.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
Kiffen 08
8 Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti 12 4 1 7 21:21 -6 13 L
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
13.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
D
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
22.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
D
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
MiPK MiPK
L
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
10.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
W
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
20.09.20 7 : 1 WIN
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
Honka Akatemia
9 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura 12 4 1 7 14:21 -7 13 W
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
15.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
D
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
15.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
W
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
L
JaPS JaPS
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
L
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
JaPS
10 PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa 12 2 2 8 15:27 -12 8 L
JaPS JaPS
08.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
L
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
15.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
L
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
JaPS JaPS
L
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
11.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
W
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
PK-35 Vantaa
11 Kultsu FC Kultsu FC 12 2 0 10 12:33 -21 6 L
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
02.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
MiPK MiPK
L
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
07.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
W
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
13.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
L
MiPK MiPK
10.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
L
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
20.09.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
12 Viikingit Viikingit 12 1 2 9 11:35 -24 5 D
Viikingit Viikingit
09.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
L
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
16.08.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Viikingit Viikingit
L
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
25.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Viikingit Viikingit
L
EPS EPS
12.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Viikingit Viikingit
L
Viikingit Viikingit
20.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
MiPK
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Kakkonen, Group A tournament held by Finland. League participants: 12 participating teams. Today leaders in league are as follows:
PK-35 Vantaa - 28 points, 9 wins, 2 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Honka Akatemia - 22 points, 6 won matches, 2 defeats, 4 draws.
Kiffen 08 - 22 points, 6 triumphs, 2 losses, 4 draws.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can have football schedule and Kakkonen, Group A (Finland) live matches.

Schedule of coming football matches - Kakkonen, Group A (Finland):
EPS - JaPS (26.09.2020 08:00)
MiPK - PEPO Lappeenranta (26.09.2020 08:00)
Reipas Lahti - Kiffen 08 (26.09.2020 08:00)

Follow Kakkonen, Group A (Finland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.