Kakkonen, Group C
Finland

Kakkonen, Group C

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group C
1 JIPPO JIPPO 12 7 4 1 20:9 11 25 W
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
13.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
JIPPO JIPPO
D
JIPPO JIPPO
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
RoPS II RoPS II
D
JIPPO JIPPO
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
L
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
09.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
JIPPO JIPPO
W
JIPPO JIPPO
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
Vaajakoski
2 Hercules Hercules 12 7 2 3 22:14 8 23 W
Hercules Hercules
08.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Kemi City Kemi City
L
Hercules Hercules
15.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
RoPS II RoPS II
L
Kemi City Kemi City
27.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Hercules Hercules
W
Hercules Hercules
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
W
RoPS II RoPS II
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hercules Hercules
Oulun Luistinseura
3 Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98 13 7 2 4 30:25 5 23 W
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
16.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
W
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
23.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
W
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
30.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
D
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
L
JIPPO JIPPO
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
Jyvaskyla
4 JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari 12 6 4 2 19:14 5 22 W
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
08.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kiisto Kiisto
W
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
12.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
W
Kiisto Kiisto
27.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
W
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
11.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
D
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
Hercules
5 RoPS II RoPS II 13 6 2 5 24:20 4 20 W
Hercules Hercules
15.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
RoPS II RoPS II
D
JIPPO JIPPO
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
RoPS II RoPS II
W
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
31.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
RoPS II RoPS II
W
RoPS II RoPS II
13.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Kemi City Kemi City
L
RoPS II RoPS II
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hercules Hercules
Vasa IFK
6 Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 12 6 2 4 21:20 1 20 L
JIPPO JIPPO
08.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
L
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
16.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
L
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
30.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
W
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
09.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
JIPPO JIPPO
W
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
22.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
Hercules
7 GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola 12 4 4 4 24:17 7 16 L
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
12.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
L
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
23.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
L
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
26.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
D
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kiisto Kiisto
D
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
Oulun Luistinseura
8 Vaajakoski Vaajakoski 12 4 3 5 21:23 -2 15 D
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
09.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
L
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
13.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
JIPPO JIPPO
D
JIPPO JIPPO
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
D
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
L
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
22.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
JIPPO
9 Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura 12 4 1 7 17:23 -6 13 W
RoPS II RoPS II
10.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
L
Kemi City Kemi City
15.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
L
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
31.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
RoPS II RoPS II
L
Hercules Hercules
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
W
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
20.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Kemi City Kemi City
Hercules
10 Kemi City Kemi City 12 4 0 8 21:26 -5 12 L
Hercules Hercules
08.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Kemi City Kemi City
W
Kemi City Kemi City
15.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
W
Kemi City Kemi City
27.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Hercules Hercules
L
RoPS II RoPS II
13.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Kemi City Kemi City
L
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
20.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Kemi City Kemi City
Kiisto
11 Vasa IFK Vasa IFK 12 3 1 8 14:27 -13 10 L
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
07.08.20 8 : 0 LOSS
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
W
Kiisto Kiisto
13.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
W
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
26.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
L
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
11.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
L
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kiisto Kiisto
RoPS II
12 Kiisto Kiisto 12 2 1 9 10:25 -15 7 L
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
08.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kiisto Kiisto
L
Kiisto Kiisto
13.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
L
Kiisto Kiisto
27.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
D
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kiisto Kiisto
W
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kiisto Kiisto
Kemi City
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Kakkonen, Group C tournament organized by Finland. Championship participants: 12 football teams. As of today teams closest to the final first place in tournament are as follows:
JIPPO - 25 points, 7 triumphs, 1 defeats, 4 draws.
Hercules - 23 points, 7 triumphs, 3 losses, 2 draws.
Kuopio Futis-98 - 23 points, 7 wins, 4 lost games, 2 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can see football schedule and Kakkonen, Group C (Finland) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - Kakkonen, Group C (Finland):
Kiisto - JBK Pietarsaari (26.09.2020 08:00)
Jyvaskyla - Oulun Luistinseura (26.09.2020 08:00)
RoPS II - JIPPO (26.09.2020 08:00)

Follow Kakkonen, Group C (Finland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.