National
France

National

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
National
1 SC Bastia SC Bastia 6 4 1 1 14:6 8 13 D
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
31.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Bastia SC Bastia
L
SC Bastia SC Bastia
03.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Boulogne Boulogne
W
Le Mans Le Mans
07.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
SC Bastia SC Bastia
W
SC Bastia SC Bastia
11.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
W
Villefranche Villefranche
18.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
SC Bastia SC Bastia
FC Sete 34
2 Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos 6 3 2 1 4:3 1 11 W
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
28.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Orleans Orleans
L
Avranches Avranches
01.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
W
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
04.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
D
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
W
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
18.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
SO Cholet SO Cholet
Annecy
3 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 5 3 1 1 8:5 3 10 W
Orleans Orleans
21.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
L
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
28.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Avranches Avranches
W
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
01.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
W
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
04.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
D
SO Cholet SO Cholet
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
Annecy
4 Boulogne Boulogne 5 2 3 0 6:4 2 9 W
Quevilly Quevilly
21.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Boulogne Boulogne
D
Boulogne Boulogne
28.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
W
SC Bastia SC Bastia
03.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Boulogne Boulogne
D
Boulogne Boulogne
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Le Mans Le Mans
D
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
18.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Boulogne Boulogne
Villefranche
5 Avranches Avranches 5 3 0 2 7:6 1 9 L
Avranches Avranches
21.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Concarneau Concarneau
W
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
28.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Avranches Avranches
W
Avranches Avranches
01.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
L
Avranches Avranches
11.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
W
Avranches Avranches
18.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
AS Lyon-Duchere
6 Concarneau Concarneau 4 2 2 0 5:2 3 8 W
Avranches Avranches
21.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Concarneau Concarneau
D
Concarneau Concarneau
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
W
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
01.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Concarneau Concarneau
D
Concarneau Concarneau
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Quevilly Quevilly
Red Star Saint-Ouen
7 SO Cholet SO Cholet 5 1 3 1 4:3 1 6 D
SO Cholet SO Cholet
21.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
D
Villefranche Villefranche
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SO Cholet SO Cholet
W
SO Cholet SO Cholet
01.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
D
SO Cholet SO Cholet
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
L
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
18.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SO Cholet SO Cholet
Orleans
8 Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo 5 1 3 1 3:4 -1 6 D
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
21.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
D
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
31.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Bastia SC Bastia
L
Orleans Orleans
03.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
W
Avranches Avranches
11.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
D
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Le Mans Le Mans
Stade Briochin
9 Quevilly Quevilly 4 1 2 1 4:4 -1 5 L
Quevilly Quevilly
21.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Boulogne Boulogne
D
Le Mans Le Mans
28.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Quevilly Quevilly
W
Villefranche Villefranche
04.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Quevilly Quevilly
D
Concarneau Concarneau
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Quevilly Quevilly
Stade Lavallois
10 Le Mans Le Mans 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 5 D
Le Mans Le Mans
28.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Quevilly Quevilly
D
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
01.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Le Mans Le Mans
L
Le Mans Le Mans
07.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
SC Bastia SC Bastia
D
Boulogne Boulogne
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Le Mans Le Mans
D
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Le Mans Le Mans
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
11 Villefranche Villefranche 5 1 2 2 4:6 -2 5 D
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
21.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Villefranche Villefranche
D
Villefranche Villefranche
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SO Cholet SO Cholet
L
Villefranche Villefranche
04.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Quevilly Quevilly
W
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
11.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Villefranche Villefranche
L
Villefranche Villefranche
18.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
SC Bastia SC Bastia
Boulogne
12 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 5 1 1 3 4:7 -3 4 W
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
21.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
D
Concarneau Concarneau
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
L
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
01.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
L
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
04.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
L
Avranches Avranches
18.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
Bastia-Borgo
13 Orleans Orleans 4 1 1 2 4:3 1 4 L
Orleans Orleans
21.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
L
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
28.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Orleans Orleans
W
Orleans Orleans
03.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
D
Orleans Orleans
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
SO Cholet
14 FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 L
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
21.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
W
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
28.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
L
SO Cholet SO Cholet
01.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
D
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
04.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Annecy Annecy
SC Bastia
15 AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere 6 0 3 3 6:11 -5 3 L
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
28.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
L
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
01.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Concarneau Concarneau
L
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
04.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
D
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
D
Orleans Orleans
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
Avranches
16 Annecy Annecy 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2 D
Annecy Annecy
21.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Le Mans Le Mans
D
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
04.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Annecy Annecy
Stade Lavallois
17 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 2 D
SO Cholet SO Cholet
21.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
L
SC Bastia SC Bastia
11.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
D
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
18.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Boulogne Boulogne
Le Mans
18 Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen 4 0 2 2 4:8 -4 2 L
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
24.08.20 3 : 5 LOSS
SC Bastia SC Bastia
D
Boulogne Boulogne
28.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
D
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
01.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Le Mans Le Mans
L
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
11.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Villefranche Villefranche
Concarneau
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

National championship organized by France. Contest registrants: 18 participating teams. As of today favorites in championship are as follows:
SC Bastia - 13 points, 4 wins, 1 lost games, 1 draws.
Creteil-Lusitanos - 11 points, 3 wins, 1 losses, 2 draws.
Stade Lavallois - 10 points, 3 won matches, 1 lost games, 1 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can find football schedule and National (France) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football matches - National (France):
Stade Lavallois - Annecy (21.09.2020 14:45)
SC Bastia - FC Sete 34 (25.09.2020 14:00)
Red Star Saint-Ouen - Concarneau (25.09.2020 14:00)

Follow National (France) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.