Bremen-Liga
Germany

Bremen-Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Bremen-Liga
1 Oberneuland Oberneuland 19 17 0 2 74:18 56 51 W
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
16.11.19 2 : 7 WIN
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
22.11.19 4 : 0 WIN
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
29.11.19 3 : 2 WIN
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
L
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
07.12.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
21.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
2 Schwachhausen Schwachhausen 20 16 0 4 55:26 29 48 W
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
24.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
W
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
01.12.19 4 : 0 WIN
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
W
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
07.12.19 2 : 3 WIN
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
L
Bremer SV Bremer SV
23.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
W
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
07.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
3 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 21 15 2 4 57:33 24 47 L
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
03.12.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
W
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
07.12.19 3 : 2 WIN
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
23.02.20 3 : 4 WIN
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
W
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
29.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
W
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
08.03.20 0 : 5 WIN
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
4 SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven 21 14 3 4 61:29 32 45 W
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
08.12.19 4 : 2 WIN
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
W
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
11.12.19 4 : 1 WIN
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
W
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
23.02.20 3 : 5 WIN
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
L
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
01.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
W
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
08.03.20 5 : 2 WIN
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
5 Bremer SV Bremer SV 20 11 4 5 54:24 30 37 L
Bremer SV Bremer SV
23.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
W
Bremer SV Bremer SV
30.11.19 8 : 0 WIN
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
W
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
07.12.19 0 : 8 WIN
Bremer SV Bremer SV
W
Bremer SV Bremer SV
23.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
L
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Bremer SV Bremer SV
6 SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen 21 11 4 6 47:39 8 37 D
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
01.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
L
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
05.12.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
D
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
23.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
W
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
01.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
W
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
7 Blumenthaler Blumenthaler 21 11 2 8 59:48 11 35 L
Bremer SV Bremer SV
30.11.19 8 : 0 LOSS
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
L
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
07.12.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
21.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
L
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
29.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
W
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
08.03.20 2 : 4 WIN
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
8 SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld 21 7 4 10 44:53 -9 25 L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
29.11.19 3 : 2 LOSS
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
L
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
07.12.19 0 : 8 LOSS
Bremer SV Bremer SV
D
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
W
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
01.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
W
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
07.03.20 1 : 7 WIN
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
9 SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack 21 7 3 11 44:53 -9 24 L
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
07.12.19 7 : 1 LOSS
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
L
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
11.12.19 4 : 1 LOSS
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
D
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
W
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
29.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
L
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
07.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
10 ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde 21 7 3 11 49:65 -16 24 W
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
01.12.19 1 : 5 WIN
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
W
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
07.12.19 7 : 1 WIN
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
D
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
D
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
W
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
08.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
11 BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt 21 7 2 12 34:50 -16 23 L
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
01.12.19 4 : 0 LOSS
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
L
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
08.12.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
D
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
23.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
W
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Bremer SV Bremer SV
L
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
08.03.20 5 : 2 LOSS
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
12 Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft 21 5 3 13 38:61 -23 18 L
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
01.12.19 1 : 5 LOSS
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
L
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
08.12.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
L
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
23.02.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
L
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
01.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
L
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
08.03.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
13 Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen 21 3 7 11 31:51 -20 16 D
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
01.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
W
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
08.12.19 0 : 4 WIN
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
L
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
23.02.20 3 : 5 LOSS
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
D
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
L
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
08.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
14 Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt 21 4 4 13 27:67 -40 16 W
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
30.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
L
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
08.12.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
D
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
L
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
29.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
L
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
07.03.20 1 : 7 LOSS
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
15 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 21 2 8 11 29:58 -29 14 D
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
01.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
W
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
05.12.19 2 : 3 WIN
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
L
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
23.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
D
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
L
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
08.03.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
16 Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 21 3 3 15 24:52 -28 12 L
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
30.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
W
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
08.12.19 3 : 1 WIN
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
W
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
23.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
D
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
L
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Bremen-Liga tournament held by Germany. League registrants: 16 teams. As of today favorites in championship are as follows:
Oberneuland - 51 points, 17 wins, 2 losses, 0 draws.
Schwachhausen - 48 points, 16 wins, 4 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Brinkumer SV - 47 points, 15 wins, 4 losses, 2 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can see football schedule and Bremen-Liga (Germany) live matches.

Follow Bremen-Liga (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.