Hessenliga
Germany

Hessenliga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Hessenliga
1 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 3 3 0 0 8:1 7 9 W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
12.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
KSV Baunatal
2 Lehnerz Lehnerz 3 3 0 0 6:0 6 9 W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
06.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lehnerz Lehnerz
TUS Dietkirchen
3 Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar 3 3 0 0 5:2 3 9 W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC 1906 Erlensee
W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
16.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1. Hanauer FC 93
4 Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
17.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
SV Neuhof
5 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6 L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
W
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
12.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
16.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
Waldgirmes
6 SV Neuhof SV Neuhof 3 2 0 1 2:1 1 6 L
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
W
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
W
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
Turk Gucu Friedberg
7 1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 D
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
W
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
15.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
8 SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 3 1 1 1 8:3 5 4 D
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
W
FC 1906 Erlensee
16.09.20 1 : 7 WIN
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
Bad Vilbel
9 TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 4 D
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
L
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
Lehnerz
10 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 4 W
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
D
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
15.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
11 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3 W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
05.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
16.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Buchonia Flieden
12 SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
04.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
12.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lehnerz Lehnerz
1931 Eddersheim e.V.
13 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
13.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
17.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
Viktoria Griesheim
14 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 3 L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
06.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Lehnerz Lehnerz
L
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
12.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
SV Steinbach 1920
15 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 3 1 0 2 5:5 1 3 L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
05.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
VfB Ginsheim
16 FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 D
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
Hunfelder SV
17 Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1 D
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
FSV Fernvald
18 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim 3 0 1 2 5:8 -3 1 D
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
L
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
13.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
FC 1906 Erlensee
19 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 3 0 1 2 3:8 -5 1 L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
04.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
D
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
16.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
Hessen Dreieich
20 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 L
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC 1906 Erlensee
L
FC 1906 Erlensee
16.09.20 1 : 7 LOSS
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
SV Zeilsheim
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Hessenliga tournament held by Germany. Contest applicants: 20 teams. At the moment teams closest to medals in tournament are as follows:
Hessen Dreieich - 9 points, 3 wins, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
Lehnerz - 9 points, 3 wins, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
Rot-Weiß Hadamar - 9 points, 3 triumphs, 0 defeats, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.uk website you can have constant access to football schedule and Hessenliga (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - Hessenliga (Germany):
KSV Baunatal - Hessen Dreieich (19.09.2020 07:00)
Hunfelder SV - FSV Fernvald (19.09.2020 08:00)
Waldgirmes - Buchonia Flieden (19.09.2020 08:00)

Follow Hessenliga (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.