Oberliga Hamburg
Germany

Oberliga Hamburg

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga Hamburg
1 Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme 2 1 1 0 5:2 3 4 W
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
18.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
D
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Hamm United Hamm United
Hamburger CV III
2 Hamm United Hamm United 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4 W
Hamm United Hamm United
18.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
D
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Hamm United Hamm United
Niendorfer TSV
3 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 3 W
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
18.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
4 Paloma Paloma 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 W
Paloma Paloma
25.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Bramfelder Bramfelder
Sasel
5 Suderelbe Suderelbe 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3 W
Suderelbe Suderelbe
19.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
D
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Suderelbe Suderelbe
Union Tornesch
6 TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
W
VfL Lohbrugge VfL Lohbrugge
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
Bramfelder
7 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 3 L
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
18.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
W
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
Victoria Hamburg
8 Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sasel Sasel
L
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
27.09.20 7 : 3 LOSS
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
Curslack-Neuengamme
9 Sasel Sasel 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sasel Sasel
Paloma
10 VfL Lohbrugge VfL Lohbrugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Bramfelder Bramfelder
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VfL Lohbrugge VfL Lohbrugge
L
VfL Lohbrugge VfL Lohbrugge
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
Buchholz 08
11 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
D
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Suderelbe Suderelbe
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
12 Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
W
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
27.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
VfL Lohbrugge
13 Bramfelder Bramfelder 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1 D
Bramfelder Bramfelder
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VfL Lohbrugge VfL Lohbrugge
L
Paloma Paloma
25.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Bramfelder Bramfelder
TuS Dassendorf
14 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
TuS Osdorf
15 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 L
Suderelbe Suderelbe
19.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
TuS Osdorf
16 TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
Niendorfer TSV
17 Union Tornesch Union Tornesch 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
L
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
27.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
Suderelbe
18 Rugenbergen Rugenbergen 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Hamm United Hamm United
18.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
W
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
27.09.20 7 : 3 WIN
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
Paloma
19 Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 L
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
18.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
W
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
Meiendorfer SV
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Oberliga Hamburg tournament organized by Germany. Tournament applicants: 19 participants. Today favorites in football marathon are as follows:
Curslack-Neuengamme - 4 points, 1 won matches, 0 losses, 1 draws.
Hamm United - 4 points, 1 wins, 0 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 - 3 points, 1 won matches, 0 defeats, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can have constant access to football schedule and Oberliga Hamburg (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - Oberliga Hamburg (Germany):
TuS Osdorf - Niendorfer TSV (29.09.2020 13:30)
Bramfelder - TuS Dassendorf (02.10.2020 13:00)
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 - Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC (02.10.2020 13:15)

Follow Oberliga Hamburg (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.