If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
02
Oberliga Mittelrhein
Germany

Oberliga Mittelrhein

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga Mittelrhein
1 FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 16 13 1 2 34:9 25 40 L
FC Pesch FC Pesch
10.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
W
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
17.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
W
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
01.12.19 1 : 4 WIN
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
D
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
08.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
W
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
08.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
SV Deutz 05
2 1. FC Duren 1. FC Duren 17 12 3 2 41:16 25 39 W
1. FC Duren 1. FC Duren
17.11.19 4 : 1 WIN
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
W
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
01.12.19 0 : 2 WIN
1. FC Duren 1. FC Duren
W
1. FC Duren 1. FC Duren
08.12.19 2 : 0 WIN
SPVG Frechen 20 SPVG Frechen 20
W
1. FC Duren 1. FC Duren
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
L
Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
1. FC Duren 1. FC Duren
Siegburger SV 04
3 FC Pesch FC Pesch 17 7 7 3 44:33 11 28 D
Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Pesch FC Pesch
D
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
01.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Pesch FC Pesch
D
FC Pesch FC Pesch
08.12.19 4 : 4 DRAW
VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
D
FC Pesch FC Pesch
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
W
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
08.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Pesch FC Pesch
Fortuna Koln II
4 Hennef 05 Hennef 05 17 7 7 3 26:18 8 28 D
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SPVG Frechen 20 SPVG Frechen 20
D
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
01.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
W
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
08.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
L
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
01.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Hurth FC Hurth
W
SV Breinig SV Breinig
08.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
5 Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 17 9 1 7 25:22 3 28 L
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
17.11.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
L
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
01.12.19 0 : 2 LOSS
1. FC Duren 1. FC Duren
D
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
08.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
W
Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
L
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
08.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Pesch FC Pesch
1. FC Duren
6 Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven 17 7 5 5 23:24 -1 26 D
SV Breinig SV Breinig
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
D
Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
01.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf
L
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
08.12.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
W
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
W
Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
1. FC Duren 1. FC Duren
SV 1914 Eilendorf
7 FC Hurth FC Hurth 17 7 4 6 24:20 4 25 W
FC Hurth FC Hurth
01.12.19 2 : 0 WIN
SV Breinig SV Breinig
W
SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf
08.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Hurth FC Hurth
W
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
01.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Hurth FC Hurth
W
FC Hurth FC Hurth
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
D
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
31.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Hurth FC Hurth
SV Breinig
8 Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld 17 7 4 6 23:26 -3 25 D
Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Pesch FC Pesch
D
VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
01.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
W
Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
08.12.19 3 : 2 WIN
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
L
Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
W
SPVG Frechen 20 SPVG Frechen 20
08.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
VfL Vichttal
9 SPVG Frechen 20 SPVG Frechen 20 16 7 2 7 23:23 1 23 W
SPVG Frechen 20 SPVG Frechen 20
10.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf
D
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SPVG Frechen 20 SPVG Frechen 20
W
SPVG Frechen 20 SPVG Frechen 20
01.12.19 2 : 0 WIN
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
L
1. FC Duren 1. FC Duren
08.12.19 2 : 0 LOSS
SPVG Frechen 20 SPVG Frechen 20
L
SPVG Frechen 20 SPVG Frechen 20
08.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
10 VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal 17 5 4 8 22:22 -4 19 L
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
17.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
D
VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
01.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
D
FC Pesch FC Pesch
08.12.19 4 : 4 DRAW
VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
D
VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
W
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
08.03.20 2 : 6 WIN
VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
Wesseling-Urfeld
11 SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 17 5 4 8 29:37 -8 19 L
1. FC Duren 1. FC Duren
17.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
L
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
01.12.19 1 : 4 LOSS
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
L
Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
08.12.19 3 : 2 LOSS
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
D
FC Pesch FC Pesch
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
L
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
08.03.20 2 : 6 LOSS
VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
FC Wegberg-Beeck
12 SV Breinig SV Breinig 17 5 4 8 26:35 -9 19 D
SV Breinig SV Breinig
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
L
FC Hurth FC Hurth
01.12.19 2 : 0 LOSS
SV Breinig SV Breinig
W
SV Breinig SV Breinig
08.12.19 6 : 3 WIN
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
W
SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Breinig SV Breinig
L
SV Breinig SV Breinig
08.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
FC Hurth
13 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 17 5 1 11 33:43 -10 16 W
SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf
17.11.19 2 : 3 WIN
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
D
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
01.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
W
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
08.12.19 3 : 6 WIN
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
L
1. FC Duren 1. FC Duren
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
L
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
08.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
Hennef 05
14 Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 17 4 4 9 23:37 -14 16 W
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
17.11.19 3 : 2 WIN
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
L
SPVG Frechen 20 SPVG Frechen 20
01.12.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
L
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
08.12.19 3 : 6 LOSS
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
L
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
L
FC Hurth FC Hurth
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
SPVG Frechen 20
15 Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II 17 4 3 10 22:31 -9 15 D
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
01.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Pesch FC Pesch
L
SV Breinig SV Breinig
08.12.19 6 : 3 LOSS
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
D
VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
W
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
08.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf
D
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
31.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Hurth FC Hurth
FC Pesch
16 SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf 17 2 4 11 15:37 -22 10 L
SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf
17.11.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
D
Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
01.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf
L
SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf
08.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Hurth FC Hurth
L
SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Breinig SV Breinig
L
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
08.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf
Bor. Freialdenhoven
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Oberliga Mittelrhein championship organized by Germany. League registrants: 16 participants. Today leaders in football marathon are as follows:
FC Wegberg-Beeck - 40 points, 13 won matches, 2 lost games, 1 draws.
1. FC Duren - 39 points, 12 triumphs, 2 lost games, 3 draws.
FC Pesch - 28 points, 7 won matches, 3 no-point matches, 7 draws.

On 777score.co.uk website you can have constant access to football schedule and Oberliga Mittelrhein (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - Oberliga Mittelrhein (Germany):
SV Breinig - FC Hurth (07.06.2020 09:00)
SV 1914 Eilendorf - Bor. Freialdenhoven (07.06.2020 09:00)
Hennef 05 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler (07.06.2020 09:00)

Follow Oberliga Mittelrhein (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.