Oberliga NOFV North
Germany

Oberliga NOFV North

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga NOFV North
1 Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin 4 4 0 0 11:0 11 12 W
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
16.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
W
Staaken Staaken
23.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
W
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
30.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
W
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
SFC Stern 1900
2 RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949 4 4 0 0 12:5 7 12 W
RSV Eintracht 1949
15.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
W
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
23.08.20 2 : 4 WIN
RSV Eintracht 1949
W
RSV Eintracht 1949
29.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
W
Staaken Staaken
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
RSV Eintracht 1949
Brandenburger Sud 05
3 Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04 4 3 1 0 10:2 8 10 D
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
15.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Staaken Staaken
W
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
22.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
W
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
30.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
W
SFC Stern 1900
06.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
Victoria Seelow
4 MSV Pampow MSV Pampow 4 2 1 1 10:8 2 7 L
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
16.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SFC Stern 1900
W
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
23.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
W
Strausberg Strausberg
29.08.20 3 : 4 WIN
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
D
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Rostocker FC
5 SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900 4 2 1 1 6:6 2 7 W
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
16.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
SFC Stern 1900
D
SFC Stern 1900
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
W
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
29.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
SFC Stern 1900
L
SFC Stern 1900
06.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
Tasmania Berlin
6 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 4 1 3 0 10:4 6 6 D
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
18.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
D
SFC Stern 1900
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
W
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
30.08.20 7 : 1 WIN
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
D
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Rostocker FC
7 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 4 2 0 2 7:6 1 6 W
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
16.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
W
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
23.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
L
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
30.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Staaken Staaken
L
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
8 Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 W
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
30.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
D
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
Lok Stendal
9 Staaken Staaken 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 4 D
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
15.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Staaken Staaken
L
Staaken Staaken
23.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
W
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
30.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Staaken Staaken
L
Staaken Staaken
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
RSV Eintracht 1949
Torgelower Greif
10 Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 4 D
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
18.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
W
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
22.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
L
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
30.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
L
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
05.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
TSG Neustrelitz
11 Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow 4 1 1 2 6:14 -8 4 D
Strausberg Strausberg
14.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
L
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
23.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
L
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
30.08.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
W
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
Greifswalder SV 04
12 Lok Stendal Lok Stendal 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 3 L
RSV Eintracht 1949
15.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
L
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
30.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
W
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
06.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Strausberg Strausberg
Torgelower Greif
13 Rostocker FC Rostocker FC 4 1 0 3 5:9 -4 3 W
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
15.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
L
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
22.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
L
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
29.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SFC Stern 1900
L
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
MSV Pampow
14 Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05 4 1 0 3 2:9 -7 3 L
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
15.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
L
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
22.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
L
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
W
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
RSV Eintracht 1949
15 Strausberg Strausberg 3 0 1 2 5:9 -4 1 D
Strausberg Strausberg
14.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
L
Strausberg Strausberg
29.08.20 3 : 4 LOSS
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
L
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
06.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Strausberg Strausberg
Hansa Rostock II
16 Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 1 L
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
16.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
L
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
23.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
RSV Eintracht 1949
D
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
Lok Stendal
17 Hertha 06 Hertha 06 3 0 0 3 1:11 -10 0 L
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
16.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
L
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
23.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
L
RSV Eintracht 1949
29.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
Torgelower Greif
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Oberliga NOFV North championship organized by Germany. Tournament participants: 17 football teams. Today teams closest to medals in contest are as follows:
Tasmania Berlin - 12 points, 4 wins, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
RSV Eintracht 1949 - 12 points, 4 triumphs, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Greifswalder SV 04 - 10 points, 3 wins, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can get football schedule and Oberliga NOFV North (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football clubs - Oberliga NOFV North (Germany):
Rostocker FC - MSV Pampow (19.09.2020 08:00)
Strausberg - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf (19.09.2020 08:00)
RSV Eintracht 1949 - Brandenburger Sud 05 (19.09.2020 08:00)

Follow Oberliga NOFV North (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.