Oberliga NOFV South
Germany

Oberliga NOFV South

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga NOFV South
1 VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow 6 5 1 0 18:3 15 16 W
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
22.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
International Leipzig International Leipzig
W
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
29.08.20 0 : 5 WIN
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
W
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
05.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
An der Fahner Hohe
D
Plauen Plauen
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
W
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
VfL Halle 1896
2 Eilenburg Eilenburg 5 4 0 1 14:5 9 12 W
An der Fahner Hohe
15.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
29.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Eilenburg Eilenburg
L
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
Eilenburg Eilenburg
23.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Plauen Plauen
W
Eilenburg Eilenburg
26.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
Ludwigsfelder
3 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 6 4 0 2 8:5 3 12 W
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
22.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
L
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
29.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
W
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1. FC Merseburg
4 VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896 5 3 2 0 11:5 6 11 W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
22.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
30.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
D
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Eilenburg Eilenburg
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
Carl Zeiss Jena II
5 Grimma Grimma 6 3 2 1 12:7 5 11 W
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
23.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Grimma Grimma
W
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
30.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Grimma Grimma
L
Grimma Grimma
05.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
D
International Leipzig International Leipzig
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grimma Grimma
W
Grimma Grimma
26.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
An der Fahner Hohe
6 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 6 3 1 2 9:4 5 10 L
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
23.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Grimma Grimma
L
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
W
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
International Leipzig International Leipzig
W
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
23.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Plauen
7 International Leipzig International Leipzig 6 3 1 2 12:9 3 10 L
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
22.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
International Leipzig International Leipzig
W
International Leipzig International Leipzig
30.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
L
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
International Leipzig International Leipzig
D
International Leipzig International Leipzig
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grimma Grimma
W
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
26.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
International Leipzig International Leipzig
Einheit Rudolstadt
8 Plauen Plauen 6 3 1 2 9:10 -1 10 W
Plauen Plauen
30.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
06.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Plauen Plauen
D
Plauen Plauen
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
L
Eilenburg Eilenburg
23.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Plauen Plauen
L
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
27.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Plauen Plauen
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
9 SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau 7 3 0 4 9:13 -4 9 W
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
W
Grimma Grimma
05.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
L
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
L
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
26.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
International Leipzig International Leipzig
SG Union Sandersdorf
10 SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 6 3 0 3 9:14 -5 9 W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
23.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
L
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
29.08.20 0 : 5 LOSS
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
W
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
04.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
L
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
L
Grimma Grimma
26.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
11 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 6 2 2 2 12:9 3 8 L
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
22.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
L
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
30.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Grimma Grimma
D
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
06.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
W
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
W
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
26.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
International Leipzig
12 An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 L
An der Fahner Hohe
15.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
23.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
An der Fahner Hohe
D
An der Fahner Hohe
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
05.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
An der Fahner Hohe
W
An der Fahner Hohe
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
Grimma
13 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 6 2 1 3 6:10 -4 7 W
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
23.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
L
International Leipzig International Leipzig
30.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
L
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
04.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
L
An der Fahner Hohe
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
W
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Plauen Plauen
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
14 Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder 5 1 1 3 7:9 -2 4 L
Plauen Plauen
15.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
L
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
22.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
D
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
W
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
19.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
L
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
26.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
Eilenburg
15 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 5 0 1 4 4:12 -8 1 L
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
14.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
23.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
An der Fahner Hohe
L
Plauen Plauen
30.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
FSV Martinroda
16 FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda 5 0 1 4 6:17 -11 1 L
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
15.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
L
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
D
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
06.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
L
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
19.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
L
Eilenburg Eilenburg
26.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
17 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 7 0 1 6 1:13 -12 1 D
An der Fahner Hohe
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
06.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Plauen Plauen
L
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
L
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
23.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
VfL Halle 1896
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Oberliga NOFV South tournament organized by Germany. Tournament applicants: 17 participating teams. Today the best teams in league are as follows:
VfB 1921 Krieschow - 16 points, 5 wins, 0 lost games, 1 draws.
Eilenburg - 12 points, 4 won matches, 1 losses, 0 draws.
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - 12 points, 4 wins, 2 lost games, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can get football schedule and Oberliga NOFV South (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - Oberliga NOFV South (Germany):
Plauen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt (03.10.2020 07:00)
An der Fahner Hohe - Grimma (03.10.2020 08:00)
Ludwigsfelder - Eilenburg (03.10.2020 08:00)

Follow Oberliga NOFV South (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.