If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
12
Oberliga NOFV South
Germany

Oberliga NOFV South

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga NOFV South
1 FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde 17 13 2 2 54:19 35 41 W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
14.12.19 0 : 2 WIN
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
W
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
22.02.20 6 : 0 WIN
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
W
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
08.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
D
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
12.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
D
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
2 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 18 14 1 3 40:17 23 43 W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
08.12.19 5 : 1 WIN
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
W
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
21.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
06.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Grimma FC Grimma
D
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
3 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 18 10 5 3 37:18 19 35 W
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
14.12.19 3 : 1 WIN
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
L
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
22.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
W
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
07.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
D
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
4 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 18 8 6 4 35:25 10 30 W
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
13.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
L
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
22.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
W
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
29.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
L
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
D
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
31.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
5 FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig 17 9 2 6 33:17 16 29 W
FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
08.12.19 4 : 1 WIN
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
W
FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
14.12.19 2 : 0 WIN
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
L
FC Grimma FC Grimma
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
D
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
6 VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 17 8 3 6 32:31 1 27 L
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
14.12.19 3 : 1 LOSS
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
W
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
16.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
W
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
22.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
D
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
D
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
7 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 17 7 3 7 38:36 2 24 L
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
08.12.19 2 : 0 LOSS
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
L
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
13.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
W
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
29.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
D
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
D
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
8 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 17 6 5 6 28:23 5 23 L
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
29.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
W
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
07.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
W
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
22.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
L
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
29.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
D
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
9 VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow 17 7 2 8 43:41 2 23 L
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
14.12.19 4 : 0 LOSS
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
W
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
22.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
29.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
W
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
07.03.20 8 : 0 WIN
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
D
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
10 FC Grimma FC Grimma 18 7 2 9 32:44 -12 23 W
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
14.12.19 4 : 5 WIN
FC Grimma FC Grimma
W
FC Grimma FC Grimma
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
L
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
29.02.20 8 : 1 LOSS
FC Grimma FC Grimma
L
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
06.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Grimma FC Grimma
D
FC Grimma FC Grimma
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
11 VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896 18 7 2 9 22:35 -13 23 L
FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
14.12.19 2 : 0 LOSS
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
L
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
L
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
07.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
D
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
12 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 18 6 4 8 34:41 -7 22 L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
14.12.19 0 : 2 LOSS
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
L
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
22.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
W
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
29.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
D
FC Grimma FC Grimma
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
13 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 18 6 3 9 33:33 2 21 L
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
L
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
W
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
29.02.20 8 : 1 WIN
FC Grimma FC Grimma
L
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
08.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
D
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
14 FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda 18 2 2 14 22:55 -33 8 D
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
14.12.19 3 : 3 DRAW
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
L
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
21.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
W
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
D
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
15 Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 18 1 0 17 18:66 -48 3 L
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
14.12.19 4 : 5 LOSS
FC Grimma FC Grimma
L
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
22.02.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
L
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
29.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
07.03.20 8 : 0 LOSS
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
D
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
16 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 8 2 2 4 14:16 -2 8 D
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
W
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
01.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
D
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
06.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
W
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
14.12.19 4 : 0 WIN
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
D
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
12.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Oberliga NOFV South tournament held by Germany. League registrants: 16 clubs. This season leaders in contest are as follows:
FSV Luckenwalde - 41 points, 13 won matches, 2 lost matches, 2 draws.
Carl Zeiss Jena II - 43 points, 14 wins, 3 defeats, 1 draws.
Einheit Rudolstadt - 35 points, 10 wins, 3 losses, 5 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can see football schedule and Oberliga NOFV South (Germany) live matches.

Follow Oberliga NOFV South (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.