Regionalliga North
Germany

Regionalliga North

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga North
1 ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche 3 3 0 0 8:1 7 9 W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
05.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
W
Heider SV Heider SV
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
20.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
SV Drochtersen-Assel
2 Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen 3 2 1 0 6:3 3 7 W
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Holstein II
3 SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel 3 2 0 1 5:2 3 6 L
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
W
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Heider SV Heider SV
ETSV Weiche
4 Hamburger II Hamburger II 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5 D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hamburger II Hamburger II
D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Eintracht Norderstedt 03
5 Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Holstein II Holstein II
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
St. Pauli II
6 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 3 1 0 2 4:4 -3 3 L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
05.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
L
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
W
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
19.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Hamburger II
7 Holstein II Holstein II 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3 W
Holstein II Holstein II
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
Holstein II Holstein II
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
Altonaer von 1893
8 St. Pauli II St. Pauli II 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3 W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Holstein II Holstein II
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
20.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
Luneburger Hansa
9 Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3 D
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
L
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
19.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Heider SV
10 Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 D
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hamburger II Hamburger II
Holstein II
11 Heider SV Heider SV 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 0 L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Heider SV Heider SV
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Heider SV Heider SV
Phonix Lubeck
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga North
1 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 3 2 1 0 3:1 2 7 W
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
D
Havelse Havelse
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
SSV Jeddeloh
2 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
13.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
W
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
18.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
Oberneuland
3 Havelse Havelse 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
06.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Havelse Havelse
D
Havelse Havelse
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
Atlas Delmenhorst
4 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 3 1 1 1 6:5 1 4 D
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
W
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
13.09.20 3 : 5 WIN
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Oberneuland Oberneuland
VfB Oldenburg
5 Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
W
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
18.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Atlas Delmenhorst
6 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 3 1 1 1 4:4 1 4 W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
04.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
D
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
HSC Hannover
7 Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 4 D
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
L
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
Werder Bremen II
8 Oberneuland Oberneuland 3 1 0 2 1:3 -2 3 L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
06.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Havelse Havelse
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
W
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Oberneuland Oberneuland
VfL Wolfsburg II
9 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 D
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
18.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Atlas Delmenhorst
10 Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
04.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
D
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
Werder Bremen II
11 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 3 0 0 3 5:9 -4 0 L
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
06.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
13.09.20 3 : 5 LOSS
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
18.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
Hannover 96 II
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Regionalliga North championship organized by Germany.

On 777score.co.uk source you can find football schedule and Regionalliga North (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - Regionalliga North (Germany):
Luneburger Hansa - St. Pauli II (23.09.2020 11:00)
Heider SV - Phonix Lubeck (23.09.2020 11:00)
HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II (23.09.2020 11:00)

Follow Regionalliga North (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.