If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
18
Germany

Regionalliga Northeast

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga Northeast
1 VSG Altglienicke 21 13 2 6 53:28 25 41 L
VSG Altglienicke
07.12.19 0 : 3 Lose
Energie Cottbus
W
VfB Auerbach 1906
13.12.19 0 : 5 Wins
VSG Altglienicke
W
VSG Altglienicke
01.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
FSV Optik Rathenow
L
ZFC Meuselwitz
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
VSG Altglienicke
L
VSG Altglienicke
16.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Berliner AK 07
2 Energie Cottbus 20 12 5 3 46:28 18 41 W
SV Lichtenberg 47
01.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
Energie Cottbus
W
VSG Altglienicke
07.12.19 0 : 3 Wins
Energie Cottbus
W
Energie Cottbus
14.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
Hertha BSC II
D
Energie Cottbus
08.02.20 2 : 2 draws
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
D
Energie Cottbus
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 20 11 8 1 36:21 15 41 W
Hertha BSC II
06.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
W
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
15.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
D
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
D
Energie Cottbus
08.02.20 2 : 2 draws
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
W
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
16.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
VfB Auerbach 1906
4 Hertha BSC II 21 12 2 7 54:32 22 38 L
Hertha BSC II
06.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
L
Energie Cottbus
14.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
Hertha BSC II
L
Hertha BSC II
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
VfB Auerbach 1906
W
FSV Optik Rathenow
07.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Hertha BSC II
W
Hertha BSC II
14.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
ZFC Meuselwitz
5 BFC Dynamo 21 9 7 5 27:23 4 34 W
BFC Dynamo
15.12.19 4 : 0 Wins
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
D
BSG Chemie Leipzig
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
BFC Dynamo
L
FSV Union Furstenwalde
02.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
BFC Dynamo
D
BFC Dynamo
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
VFB Germania Halberstadt
D
SV Lichtenberg 47
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
BFC Dynamo
6 FSV Union Furstenwalde 21 8 7 6 39:31 8 31 D
FSV Union Furstenwalde
08.12.19 3 : 3 draws
ZFC Meuselwitz
D
Berliner AK 07
15.12.19 3 : 3 draws
FSV Union Furstenwalde
W
FSV Union Furstenwalde
02.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
BFC Dynamo
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
07.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
FSV Union Furstenwalde
D
FSV Union Furstenwalde
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
BSG Chemie Leipzig
7 Berliner AK 07 21 8 6 7 44:34 10 30 D
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
07.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Berliner AK 07
D
Berliner AK 07
15.12.19 3 : 3 draws
FSV Union Furstenwalde
W
VFB Germania Halberstadt
31.01.20 1 : 5 Wins
Berliner AK 07
W
Berliner AK 07
09.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
SV Lichtenberg 47
W
VSG Altglienicke
16.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Berliner AK 07
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 20 6 11 3 20:15 5 29 L
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
08.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
W
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
13.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
BSG Chemie Leipzig
D
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
W
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
SV Babelsberg
D
Energie Cottbus
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
9 VfB Auerbach 1906 20 8 2 10 34:43 -9 26 W
VFB Germania Halberstadt
01.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
VfB Auerbach 1906
L
SV Lichtenberg 47
08.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
VfB Auerbach 1906
L
VfB Auerbach 1906
13.12.19 0 : 5 Lose
VSG Altglienicke
W
Hertha BSC II
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
VfB Auerbach 1906
L
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
16.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
VfB Auerbach 1906
10 ZFC Meuselwitz 20 6 6 8 30:34 -4 24 D
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
ZFC Meuselwitz
D
FSV Union Furstenwalde
08.12.19 3 : 3 draws
ZFC Meuselwitz
W
ZFC Meuselwitz
14.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
VFB Germania Halberstadt
W
ZFC Meuselwitz
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
VSG Altglienicke
L
Hertha BSC II
14.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
ZFC Meuselwitz
11 SV Lichtenberg 47 20 6 6 8 22:28 -6 24 L
SV Lichtenberg 47
01.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
Energie Cottbus
W
SV Lichtenberg 47
08.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
VfB Auerbach 1906
L
FSV Optik Rathenow
14.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
SV Lichtenberg 47
L
Berliner AK 07
09.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
SV Lichtenberg 47
D
SV Lichtenberg 47
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
BFC Dynamo
12 BSG Chemie Leipzig 21 4 10 7 18:22 -4 22 L
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
13.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
BSG Chemie Leipzig
D
BSG Chemie Leipzig
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
BFC Dynamo
L
SV Babelsberg
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
BSG Chemie Leipzig
D
BSG Chemie Leipzig
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
D
FSV Union Furstenwalde
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
BSG Chemie Leipzig
13 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 19 8 3 8 40:32 8 18 L
BFC Dynamo
27.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
01.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
D
BSG Chemie Leipzig
08.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
07.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
FSV Union Furstenwalde
L
VFB Germania Halberstadt
15.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
14 VFB Germania Halberstadt 21 3 8 10 24:40 -16 17 D
VFB Germania Halberstadt
08.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FSV Optik Rathenow
L
ZFC Meuselwitz
14.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
VFB Germania Halberstadt
L
VFB Germania Halberstadt
31.01.20 1 : 5 Lose
Berliner AK 07
D
BFC Dynamo
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
VFB Germania Halberstadt
W
VFB Germania Halberstadt
15.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
15 FSV Optik Rathenow 20 4 5 11 18:41 -23 17 D
VFB Germania Halberstadt
08.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FSV Optik Rathenow
W
FSV Optik Rathenow
14.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
SV Lichtenberg 47
D
FSV Optik Rathenow
15.12.19 0 : 0 draws
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
L
VSG Altglienicke
01.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
FSV Optik Rathenow
L
FSV Optik Rathenow
07.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Hertha BSC II
16 SV Babelsberg 19 2 7 10 17:35 -18 13 L
ZFC Meuselwitz
23.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
SV Babelsberg
L
SV Babelsberg
29.11.19 0 : 4 Lose
Berliner AK 07
L
SV Babelsberg
08.12.19 0 : 3 Lose
BFC Dynamo
W
SV Babelsberg
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
BSG Chemie Leipzig
L
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
SV Babelsberg
17 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 19 2 5 12 16:51 -35 11 L
FSV Optik Rathenow
23.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
D
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
ZFC Meuselwitz
D
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
07.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Berliner AK 07
L
BFC Dynamo
15.12.19 4 : 0 Lose
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
D
BSG Chemie Leipzig
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
18 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt 19 4 7 8 18:27 -9 19 L
SV Lichtenberg 47
10.11.19 4 : 0 Lose
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
D
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
VSG Altglienicke
D
Hertha BSC II
29.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
W
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
08.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
L
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
15.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Regionalliga Northeast championship organized by Germany. League competitors: 18 clubs. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in football marathon are as follows:
VSG Altglienicke - 41 points, 13 wins, 6 lost games, 2 draws.
Energie Cottbus - 41 points, 12 wins, 3 lost games, 5 draws.
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - 41 points, 11 triumphs, 1 lost games, 8 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can see football schedule and Regionalliga Northeast (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football matches - Regionalliga Northeast (Germany):
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47 (21.02.2020 13:00)
BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke (21.02.2020 13:00)
FSV Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig (22.02.2020 07:30)

Follow Regionalliga Northeast (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.