Regionalliga Southwest
Germany

Regionalliga Southwest

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga Southwest
1 Freiburg II Freiburg II 5 4 1 0 18:4 14 13 D
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Freiburg II Freiburg II
W
Freiburg II Freiburg II
16.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
W
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
19.09.20 2 : 6 WIN
Freiburg II Freiburg II
W
Freiburg II Freiburg II
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
W
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
30.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Freiburg II Freiburg II
Kickers Offenbach
2 Steinbach Steinbach 6 4 1 1 16:4 12 13 W
Steinbach Steinbach
05.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
W
Steinbach Steinbach
16.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
W
Bahlinger Bahlinger
19.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Steinbach Steinbach
W
Steinbach Steinbach
25.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
D
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Steinbach Steinbach
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
3 08 Homburg 08 Homburg 6 4 0 2 11:8 3 12 W
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
11.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
L
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
15.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
W
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
W
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
L
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
29.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Pirmasens Pirmasens
Elversberg
4 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 5 3 2 0 8:1 7 11 D
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bahlinger Bahlinger
W
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
11.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
W
Pirmasens Pirmasens
15.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
W
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
D
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Steinbach Steinbach
Freiburg II
5 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 5 3 1 1 10:6 4 10 W
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
06.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
D
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
15.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
W
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
W
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Sonnenhof
6 Elversberg Elversberg 6 3 1 2 10:6 4 10 L
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Elversberg Elversberg
L
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Elversberg Elversberg
W
Elversberg Elversberg
19.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Elversberg Elversberg
D
Elversberg Elversberg
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
08 Homburg
7 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 6 3 1 2 8:6 2 10 L
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
16.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
W
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Giessen FC Giessen
L
Freiburg II Freiburg II
23.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
D
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
W
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
29.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
8 KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 6 2 3 1 9:7 2 9 W
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
D
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
15.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
D
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pirmasens Pirmasens
L
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
D
Elversberg Elversberg
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
9 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 6 2 3 1 6:4 2 9 W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Elversberg Elversberg
W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
16.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
D
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
L
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
25.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
D
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
Bahlinger
10 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 5 2 2 1 10:7 3 8 W
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
05.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
L
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
W
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
16.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bahlinger Bahlinger
D
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
D
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
29.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
Pirmasens
11 Pirmasens Pirmasens 6 2 2 2 5:7 -2 8 D
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pirmasens Pirmasens
L
Pirmasens Pirmasens
15.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
D
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pirmasens Pirmasens
L
Pirmasens Pirmasens
25.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
W
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
29.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Pirmasens Pirmasens
TSG Balingen
12 VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 5 2 1 2 4:7 -3 7 L
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
05.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
L
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
11.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
W
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Elversberg Elversberg
D
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
W
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
29.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
VfR Aalen
13 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 6 2 1 3 8:14 -6 7 W
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
L
Steinbach Steinbach
16.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
L
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
19.09.20 2 : 6 LOSS
Freiburg II Freiburg II
L
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
D
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
VfB Stuttgart II
14 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz 5 2 0 3 8:12 -4 6 W
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
06.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
L
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
W
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
15.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
L
Elversberg Elversberg
19.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
L
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
29.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Astoria Walldorf
15 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 5 2 0 3 5:10 -5 6 W
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
02.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Steinbach Steinbach
L
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
05.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
L
Freiburg II Freiburg II
16.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
L
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
25.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
VfB Stuttgart II
16 Bahlinger Bahlinger 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 4 D
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bahlinger Bahlinger
W
Bahlinger Bahlinger
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
L
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
16.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bahlinger Bahlinger
L
Bahlinger Bahlinger
19.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Steinbach Steinbach
SSV Ulm 1846
17 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 6 1 1 4 6:12 -6 4 L
Bahlinger Bahlinger
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
L
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
15.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
L
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
W
Pirmasens Pirmasens
25.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
D
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
29.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
Steinbach
18 Sonnenhof Sonnenhof 6 1 1 4 6:15 -9 4 L
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
11.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
W
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
15.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
D
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
L
Steinbach Steinbach
25.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
L
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
30.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Freiburg II Freiburg II
Bayern Alzenau
19 FC Giessen FC Giessen 4 1 0 3 4:6 -2 3 L
Elversberg Elversberg
01.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Giessen FC Giessen
L
FC Giessen FC Giessen
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
W
FC Giessen FC Giessen
12.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
L
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Giessen FC Giessen
Bahlinger
20 Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf 5 0 3 2 5:10 -5 3 L
Steinbach Steinbach
05.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
D
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Freiburg II Freiburg II
D
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
15.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
D
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
L
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
29.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
Schott Mainz
21 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 5 0 2 3 7:12 -5 2 L
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
06.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
D
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pirmasens Pirmasens
D
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
15.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
L
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
L
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Elversberg Elversberg
FSV Frankfurt
22 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1 D
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
01.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
L
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
06.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
FC Giessen FC Giessen
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
KSV Hessen Kassel
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Regionalliga Southwest tournament organized by Germany. League applicants: 22 football clubs. As of today teams closest to the final first place in football marathon are as follows:
Freiburg II - 13 points, 4 wins, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.
Steinbach - 13 points, 4 wins, 1 losses, 1 draws.
08 Homburg - 12 points, 4 triumphs, 2 losses, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.uk website you can have football schedule and Regionalliga Southwest (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - Regionalliga Southwest (Germany):
Pirmasens - TSG Balingen (03.10.2020 08:00)
SSV Ulm 1846 - Bahlinger (03.10.2020 08:00)
Bayern Alzenau - Sonnenhof (03.10.2020 08:00)

Follow Regionalliga Southwest (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.