If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
23
Germany

Schleswig-Holstein-Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
1 SV Todesfelde 19 15 2 2 51:21 30 47 W
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
02.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
SV Todesfelde
W
Inter Turkspor Kiel
09.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
SV Todesfelde
W
SV Todesfelde
17.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
TSV Bordesholm
W
TSV Kropp
23.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
SV Todesfelde
W
SV Todesfelde
01.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
SV Frisia 03
2 FC Phonix Lubeck 18 13 2 3 55:20 35 41 W
FC Phonix Lubeck
26.10.19 6 : 0 Wins
TSV Kropp
D
VfB Lubeck II
01.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Phonix Lubeck
W
FC Phonix Lubeck
09.11.19 6 : 1 Wins
PSV Neumunster
D
SV Eichede
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Phonix Lubeck
W
FC Phonix Lubeck
23.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
TSB Flensburg
3 VfB Lubeck II 19 11 3 5 52:35 17 36 D
VfB Lubeck II
01.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Phonix Lubeck
W
VfB Lubeck II
09.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Husumer SV
D
PSV Neumunster
16.11.19 0 : 0 draws
VfB Lubeck II
W
VfB Lubeck II
23.11.19 5 : 1 Wins
Oldenburger SV
W
TSB Flensburg
30.11.19 1 : 4 Wins
VfB Lubeck II
4 TSB Flensburg 17 10 3 4 56:28 28 33 W
TSB Flensburg
26.10.19 5 : 1 Wins
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
D
TSV Bordesholm
02.11.19 1 : 1 draws
TSB Flensburg
W
TSB Flensburg
16.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
SV Frisia 03
L
FC Phonix Lubeck
23.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
TSB Flensburg
L
TSB Flensburg
30.11.19 1 : 4 Lose
VfB Lubeck II
5 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 16 11 0 5 43:23 20 33 W
Oldenburger SV
27.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
L
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
02.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
SV Todesfelde
L
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
10.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
W
Inter Turkspor Kiel
23.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
L
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
30.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
TSV Bordesholm
6 SV Eichede 19 10 3 6 41:29 12 33 W
TSV Kropp
02.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
SV Eichede
W
SV Eichede
10.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
Eckernforder SV
D
SV Eichede
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Phonix Lubeck
W
SV Eichede
24.11.19 6 : 2 Wins
Husumer SV
D
PSV Neumunster
30.11.19 0 : 0 draws
SV Eichede
7 Oldenburger SV 19 9 3 7 58:50 8 30 D
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
03.11.19 3 : 3 draws
Oldenburger SV
L
SV Frisia 03
10.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Oldenburger SV
W
Oldenburger SV
16.11.19 7 : 4 Wins
Inter Turkspor Kiel
L
VfB Lubeck II
23.11.19 5 : 1 Lose
Oldenburger SV
W
Oldenburger SV
30.11.19 5 : 1 Wins
TSV Kropp
8 TSV Bordesholm 18 8 4 6 34:31 3 28 D
TSV Bordesholm
02.11.19 1 : 1 draws
TSB Flensburg
D
TSV Bordesholm
09.11.19 0 : 0 draws
SV Eutin 08
L
SV Todesfelde
17.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
TSV Bordesholm
W
TSV Bordesholm
23.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
W
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
30.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
TSV Bordesholm
9 SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD 19 9 1 9 37:43 -6 28 D
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
03.11.19 3 : 3 draws
Oldenburger SV
W
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
10.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
L
TSV Bordesholm
23.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
W
Eckernforder SV
01.12.19 1 : 3 Wins
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
L
SV Eutin 08
22.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
10 PSV Neumunster 18 7 2 9 30:44 -14 23 W
SV Frisia 03
03.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
PSV Neumunster
L
FC Phonix Lubeck
09.11.19 6 : 1 Lose
PSV Neumunster
D
PSV Neumunster
16.11.19 0 : 0 draws
VfB Lubeck II
W
PSV Neumunster
23.11.19 5 : 1 Wins
Eckernforder SV
D
PSV Neumunster
30.11.19 0 : 0 draws
SV Eichede
11 SV Eutin 08 19 6 6 7 28:27 1 21 W
Eckernforder SV
03.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
SV Eutin 08
D
TSV Bordesholm
09.11.19 0 : 0 draws
SV Eutin 08
D
SV Frisia 03
24.11.19 2 : 2 draws
SV Eutin 08
L
SV Eutin 08
30.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
Inter Turkspor Kiel
W
SV Eutin 08
22.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
12 Husumer SV 17 5 4 8 40:48 -8 19 L
Husumer SV
26.10.19 4 : 5 Lose
TSV Bordesholm
L
Inter Turkspor Kiel
02.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Husumer SV
L
VfB Lubeck II
09.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Husumer SV
D
Husumer SV
16.11.19 2 : 2 draws
TSV Kropp
L
SV Eichede
24.11.19 6 : 2 Lose
Husumer SV
13 SV Frisia 03 19 4 6 9 29:52 -23 18 L
SV Frisia 03
03.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
PSV Neumunster
W
SV Frisia 03
10.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Oldenburger SV
L
TSB Flensburg
16.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
SV Frisia 03
D
SV Frisia 03
24.11.19 2 : 2 draws
SV Eutin 08
L
SV Todesfelde
01.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
SV Frisia 03
14 Inter Turkspor Kiel 19 5 1 13 27:51 -24 16 W
Inter Turkspor Kiel
02.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Husumer SV
L
Inter Turkspor Kiel
09.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
SV Todesfelde
L
Oldenburger SV
16.11.19 7 : 4 Lose
Inter Turkspor Kiel
L
Inter Turkspor Kiel
23.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
W
SV Eutin 08
30.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
Inter Turkspor Kiel
15 TSV Kropp 17 0 3 14 17:52 -35 3 L
FC Phonix Lubeck
26.10.19 6 : 0 Lose
TSV Kropp
L
TSV Kropp
02.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
SV Eichede
D
Husumer SV
16.11.19 2 : 2 draws
TSV Kropp
L
TSV Kropp
23.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
SV Todesfelde
L
Oldenburger SV
30.11.19 5 : 1 Lose
TSV Kropp
16 Eckernforder SV 17 0 1 16 19:63 -44 1 L
VfB Lubeck II
27.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
Eckernforder SV
L
Eckernforder SV
03.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
SV Eutin 08
L
SV Eichede
10.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
Eckernforder SV
L
PSV Neumunster
23.11.19 5 : 1 Lose
Eckernforder SV
L
Eckernforder SV
01.12.19 1 : 3 Lose
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Schleswig-Holstein-Liga tournament held by Germany. Contest registrants: 16 football teams. This season teams closest to gold medals in league are as follows:
SV Todesfelde - 47 points, 15 won matches, 2 defeats, 2 draws.
FC Phonix Lubeck - 41 points, 13 wins, 3 no-point matches, 2 draws.
VfB Lubeck II - 36 points, 11 won matches, 5 lost matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can see football schedule and Schleswig-Holstein-Liga (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting clubs - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga (Germany):
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Eutin 08 (29.02.2020 07:30)
FC Phonix Lubeck - Eckernforder SV (29.02.2020 08:00)
TSV Bordesholm - Oldenburger SV (29.02.2020 08:00)

Follow Schleswig-Holstein-Liga (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.