NB II
Hungary

NB II

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NB II
1 Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 2 2 0 0 4:0 4 6 W
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
02.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Budaorsi Budaorsi
W
DEAC DEAC
05.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
BFC Siofok
2 Ajka Ajka 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6 W
Ajka Ajka
02.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Győri ETO Győri ETO
W
Ajka Ajka
05.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
Kazincbarcikai
3 Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus 2 2 0 0 3:0 3 6 W
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
01.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
W
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
05.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
Soroksar
4 Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 2 1 1 0 6:2 4 4 W
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
02.08.20 1 : 5 WIN
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás
D
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
5 Bekescsaba 1912 Előre Bekescsaba 1912 Előre 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
02.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bekescsaba 1912 Előre Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
D
Bekescsaba 1912 Előre Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vasas Vasas
Ajka
6 Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
02.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
D
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
Budaorsi
7 Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3 W
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
02.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Dorogi Dorogi
L
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
05.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
Győri ETO
8 Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 W
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
02.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
L
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
05.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
Szombathelyi Haladás
9 Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE 2 1 0 1 2:1 1 3 L
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
02.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
W
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
05.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
Szeged 2011
10 Budaorsi Budaorsi 2 1 0 1 3:3 -1 3 L
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
02.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Budaorsi Budaorsi
W
Budaorsi Budaorsi
05.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
Szolnoki MÁV
11 Soroksar Soroksar 2 1 0 1 1:1 1 3 W
Soroksar Soroksar
02.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
DEAC DEAC
L
Dorogi Dorogi
05.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Soroksar Soroksar
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
12 Dorogi Dorogi 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 3 L
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
02.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Dorogi Dorogi
W
Dorogi Dorogi
05.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Soroksar Soroksar
DEAC
13 Vasas Vasas 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
Vasas Vasas
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
D
Bekescsaba 1912 Előre Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vasas Vasas
Aqvital Csakvar
14 Győri ETO Győri ETO 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
Ajka Ajka
02.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Győri ETO Győri ETO
D
Győri ETO Győri ETO
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
Pecsi MFC
15 Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
02.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bekescsaba 1912 Előre Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
D
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
Szentlorinc SE
16 Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
01.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
D
Győri ETO Győri ETO
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
Kazincbarcikai
17 Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 D
Vasas Vasas
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
L
Ajka Ajka
05.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
Ajka
18 Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1 L
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
02.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
D
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
Vasas
19 DEAC DEAC 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 L
Soroksar Soroksar
02.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
DEAC DEAC
L
DEAC DEAC
05.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
Dorogi
20 BFC Siofok BFC Siofok 2 0 0 2 3:8 -5 0 L
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
02.08.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás
L
Budaorsi Budaorsi
05.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
Debreceni VSC
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

NB II championship held by Hungary. Championship competitors: 20 football teams. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
Debreceni VSC - 6 points, 2 won matches, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Ajka - 6 points, 2 wins, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Nyíregyháza Spartacus - 6 points, 2 won matches, 0 defeats, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can see football schedule and NB II (Hungary) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - NB II (Hungary):
Pecsi MFC - Győri ETO (08.08.2020 12:15)
DEAC - Dorogi (09.08.2020 11:30)
Soroksar - Nyíregyháza Spartacus (09.08.2020 11:30)

Follow NB II (Hungary) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.