League Cup A
Iceland

League Cup A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1
1 Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK 4 4 0 0 17:4 13 12 W
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
07.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
W
Ungmennafelagid Afturelding Ungmennafelagid Afturelding
21.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
W
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
28.02.20 7 : 1 WIN
IA Akranes IA Akranes
W
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
08.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
2 Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur 4 4 0 0 18:8 10 12 W
IA Akranes IA Akranes
12.02.20 2 : 4 WIN
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
W
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
01.03.20 2 : 7 WIN
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
W
Ungmennafelagid Afturelding Ungmennafelagid Afturelding
06.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
W
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
10.03.20 4 : 3 WIN
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
3 IA Akranes IA Akranes 5 3 0 2 12:13 -1 9 L
IA Akranes IA Akranes
12.02.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
W
IA Akranes IA Akranes
23.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
L
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
28.02.20 7 : 1 LOSS
IA Akranes IA Akranes
W
IA Akranes IA Akranes
05.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
W
Ungmennafelagid Afturelding Ungmennafelagid Afturelding
11.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
IA Akranes IA Akranes
4 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 4 1 0 3 7:12 -5 3 L
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
07.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
W
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
28.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ungmennafelagid Afturelding Ungmennafelagid Afturelding
L
IA Akranes IA Akranes
05.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
L
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
10.03.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
5 Ungmennafelagid Afturelding Ungmennafelagid Afturelding 5 0 1 4 6:12 -6 1 D
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ungmennafelagid Afturelding Ungmennafelagid Afturelding
L
Ungmennafelagid Afturelding Ungmennafelagid Afturelding
21.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
L
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
28.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ungmennafelagid Afturelding Ungmennafelagid Afturelding
L
Ungmennafelagid Afturelding Ungmennafelagid Afturelding
06.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
L
Ungmennafelagid Afturelding Ungmennafelagid Afturelding
11.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IA Akranes IA Akranes
6 UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur 4 0 1 3 5:16 -11 1 D
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ungmennafelagid Afturelding Ungmennafelagid Afturelding
L
IA Akranes IA Akranes
23.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
L
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
01.03.20 2 : 7 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
L
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
08.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2
1 Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur 4 4 0 0 15:0 15 12 W
Magni Magni
16.02.20 0 : 5 WIN
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
W
Keflavík Keflavík
23.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
W
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
28.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Fylkir Fylkir
W
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
07.03.20 6 : 0 WIN
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
2 Keflavík Keflavík 4 3 0 1 9:4 5 9 W
Knattspyrnufelagið Fram Knattspyrnufelagið Fram
15.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Keflavík Keflavík
L
Keflavík Keflavík
23.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
W
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
29.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Keflavík Keflavík
W
Keflavík Keflavík
08.03.20 5 : 0 WIN
Magni Magni
3 Fylkir Fylkir 4 2 1 1 11:5 6 7 D
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fylkir Fylkir
W
Fylkir Fylkir
23.02.20 8 : 1 WIN
Magni Magni
L
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
28.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Fylkir Fylkir
W
Knattspyrnufelagið Fram Knattspyrnufelagið Fram
05.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Fylkir Fylkir
4 Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar 5 2 1 2 7:10 -3 7 D
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fylkir Fylkir
W
Knattspyrnufelagið Fram Knattspyrnufelagið Fram
22.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
L
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
29.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Keflavík Keflavík
L
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
07.03.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
W
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
12.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Magni Magni
5 Knattspyrnufelagið Fram Knattspyrnufelagið Fram 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 0 L
Knattspyrnufelagið Fram Knattspyrnufelagið Fram
15.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Keflavík Keflavík
L
Knattspyrnufelagið Fram Knattspyrnufelagið Fram
22.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
L
Knattspyrnufelagið Fram Knattspyrnufelagið Fram
05.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Fylkir Fylkir
6 Magni Magni 4 0 0 4 1:20 -19 0 L
Magni Magni
16.02.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
L
Fylkir Fylkir
23.02.20 8 : 1 LOSS
Magni Magni
L
Keflavík Keflavík
08.03.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Magni Magni
L
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
12.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Magni Magni
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3
1 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 4 3 0 1 5:2 3 9 W
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
07.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
L
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
15.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
W
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
D
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
W
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
2 Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7 L
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
07.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
W
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
14.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
D
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
19.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
W
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
06.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
3 Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri 4 2 0 2 9:4 5 6 L
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
08.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
W
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
23.02.20 0 : 5 WIN
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
W
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
L
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
4 Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames 4 1 2 1 6:6 1 5 W
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
08.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
D
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
19.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
D
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
29.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
L
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
06.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
5 Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG 4 1 1 2 5:10 -5 4 W
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
15.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
L
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
23.02.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
D
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
29.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
L
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
06.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
6 Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur 4 1 0 3 4:9 -5 3 L
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
14.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
L
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
D
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
L
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
W
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
06.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Grotta Seltjarnames Grotta Seltjarnames
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
4
1 Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja 4 3 0 1 11:7 4 9 W
Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
16.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
Ungmennafelagið Víkingur Ungmennafelagið Víkingur
W
Stjarnan Stjarnan
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
L
Valur Valur
29.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
W
Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
08.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
Vestri Vestri
2 Valur Valur 4 2 1 1 13:6 7 7 W
Valur Valur
16.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
Vestri Vestri
L
Valur Valur
22.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Fjolnir Fjolnir
W
Valur Valur
29.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
D
Stjarnan Stjarnan
04.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Valur Valur
D
Ungmennafelagið Víkingur Ungmennafelagið Víkingur
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Valur Valur
3 Stjarnan Stjarnan 4 2 1 1 12:5 7 7 W
Fjolnir Fjolnir
14.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Stjarnan Stjarnan
L
Stjarnan Stjarnan
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
D
Stjarnan Stjarnan
04.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Valur Valur
W
Ungmennafelagið Víkingur Ungmennafelagið Víkingur
07.03.20 1 : 7 WIN
Stjarnan Stjarnan
4 Fjolnir Fjolnir 4 2 0 2 8:6 2 6 L
Fjolnir Fjolnir
14.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Stjarnan Stjarnan
W
Valur Valur
22.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Fjolnir Fjolnir
W
Ungmennafelagið Víkingur Ungmennafelagið Víkingur
29.02.20 1 : 5 WIN
Fjolnir Fjolnir
L
Fjolnir Fjolnir
06.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vestri Vestri
5 Vestri Vestri 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 L
Valur Valur
16.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Vestri Vestri
W
Vestri Vestri
23.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ungmennafelagið Víkingur Ungmennafelagið Víkingur
W
Fjolnir Fjolnir
06.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vestri Vestri
L
Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
08.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Vestri Vestri
6 Ungmennafelagið Víkingur Ungmennafelagið Víkingur 4 0 0 4 2:20 -18 0 L
Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
16.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Ungmennafelagið Víkingur Ungmennafelagið Víkingur
L
Vestri Vestri
23.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ungmennafelagið Víkingur Ungmennafelagið Víkingur
L
Ungmennafelagið Víkingur Ungmennafelagið Víkingur
29.02.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Fjolnir Fjolnir
L
Ungmennafelagið Víkingur Ungmennafelagið Víkingur
07.03.20 1 : 7 LOSS
Stjarnan Stjarnan
D
Ungmennafelagið Víkingur Ungmennafelagið Víkingur
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Valur Valur
Playoffs
Show more

League Cup A championship organized by Iceland.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can have constant access to football schedule and League Cup A (Iceland) live matches.

Follow League Cup A (Iceland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.